12. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2017
Results for 100im Golden Final   Last updated : 24-09-2017 12:41:35 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SUSHCHENKO VITALII  |
2000  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:36.00  |
50  |
2  |
KHUDYSHKIN ALEXANDR  |
2002  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:36.03  |
46  |
3  |
KOVARIK JAKUB  |
2001  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:36.82  |
42  |
4  |
VERA FONSECA JOSEPH DAVID  |
2000  |
CLUB POSEIDON  |
COL  |
00:37.52  |
39  |
5  |
YILMAZ YIGIT  |
2003  |
TURKIYE  |
TUR  |
00:37.55  |
36  |
6  |
POLTAVETZ ANDRII  |
2000  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:37.64  |
33  |
7  |
JESIO£OWSKI OLIWIER  |
2003  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:43.06  |
30  |
8  |
KASPROWICZ OSKAR  |
2004  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:44.03  |
27  |
9  |
PALCHEVSKYI VLADYSLAV  |
2001  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:44.08  |
24  |
10  |
SARAL YIĞIT  |
2003  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK  |
TUR  |
00:46.99  |
22  |
Girls (juniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PARTSAKHASHVILI VIKTORIA  |
2000  |
KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  |
RUS  |
00:39.05  |
50  |
2  |
KYTSEVA YANA  |
2001  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:40.66  |
46  |
3  |
KARUK DARIA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:41.08  |
42  |
4  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:41.23  |
39  |
5  |
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:41.72  |
36  |
6  |
KARVOSENOIA ANNA  |
2000  |
ATLANTIS FINSWIMMING CLUB  |
FIN  |
00:44.40  |
33  |
7  |
KUKHAR KATERYNA  |
2000  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:45.01  |
30  |
8  |
SORUCU GIZEM  |
2001  |
TURKIYE  |
TUR  |
00:45.41  |
27  |
9  |
AKAR IRMAK  |
2001  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:48.43  |
24  |
10  |
JESIOTOWSKA INEZ  |
2004  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:48.60  |
22  |
11  |
ÇELTIK ELA  |
2002  |
TURKIYE  |
TUR  |
00:49.65  |
20  |
12  |
GUN BENGU NUR  |
2003  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK  |
TUR  |
00:53.06  |
18  |
13  |
SKORA LAURA  |
2004  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:53.42  |
16  |
14  |
YILMAZ YAREN  |
2002  |
ISTANBU TENIS-YUZME-KAYAK SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:53.77  |
14  |
15  |
ERIM ILGIN DURU  |
2002  |
ISTANBU TENIS-YUZME-KAYAK SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
01:00.52  |
12  |
  |
CETIN IZGI  |
2001  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
DNF  |
  |
Men (seniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
TONG ZHENBO  |
1996  |
CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  |
CHN  |
00:31.73  |
50  |
2  |
KAZANTSEV ALEKSEY  |
1989  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:33.40  |
46  |
3  |
BIAN WENBING  |
1994  |
CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  |
CHN  |
00:33.69  |
42  |
4  |
ZHURAVLEV VLADIMIR  |
1993  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:33.73  |
39  |
5  |
DROZDOV MIKHAIL  |
1995  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:34.81  |
36  |
6  |
DOTSENKO SVYATOSLAV  |
1995  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:35.69  |
33  |
7  |
LIEVIN DENYS  |
1993  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:35.72  |
30  |
8  |
GRUBNIK DENIS  |
1992  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:35.88  |
27  |
9  |
SAYDAM OMER FARUK  |
1999  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:36.95  |
24  |
10  |
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  |
1985  |
MEDUZA TORUN  |
POL  |
00:37.15  |
22  |
11  |
ÇAKAR BERKER  |
1998  |
TURKIYE  |
TUR  |
00:37.82  |
20  |
12  |
GALTSEV VLAD  |
1999  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:40.85  |
18  |
13  |
ALAWAMREH YAHIA  |
1995  |
PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  |
JOR  |
00:43.06  |
16  |
14  |
BILMEZ DENIZ  |
1998  |
ISTANBU TENIS-YUZME-KAYAK SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:44.29  |
14  |
Women (seniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LIU SIMIN  |
1992  |
CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  |
CHN  |
00:36.88  |
50  |
2  |
XU YICHUAN  |
1992  |
CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  |
CHN  |
00:37.04  |
46  |
3  |
DELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:39.22  |
42  |
4  |
IAROVITSKAIA VERA  |
1993  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:39.59  |
39  |
5  |
OLEYNIKOVA YEVGENIYA  |
1994  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:43.02  |
36  |
6  |
GOROKHOVA KRISTINA  |
1999  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:43.30  |
33  |