12. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2017
Results for 50sf Round 3   Last updated : 24-09-2017 12:41:36 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SMISHCHENKO SERHII  |
2000  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:17.47  |
50  |
2  |
GALKOWSKI BLAZEJ  |
2001  |
UKS TRYTON OLECKO  |
POL  |
00:17.66  |
46  |
3  |
POLTAVETZ ANDRII  |
2000  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:17.68  |
42  |
4  |
VASILEUSKI KIRYL  |
2002  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:17.82  |
39  |
5  |
KADAR-NEMETH KRISTOF  |
2000  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
00:18.00  |
36  |
6  |
KIS ROLAND  |
2000  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
00:18.02  |
33  |
7  |
ALBRECHT KRYSTIAN  |
2002  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:18.24  |
30  |
8  |
LISKEVICIUS JUSTAS  |
2000  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:18.33  |
27  |
9  |
WISNIEWSKI KACPER  |
2000  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:18.38  |
24  |
10  |
KINDL VACLAV  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:18.56  |
22  |
11  |
SHEVERDIAKOV MAKSYM  |
2001  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:18.71  |
20  |
12  |
VISBEK EDVIN  |
2000  |
SK KULDLEST  |
EST  |
00:18.94  |
18  |
13  |
MILEWSKI JAKUB  |
2001  |
OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  |
POL  |
00:19.04  |
16  |
14  |
POPOV ALEKSEI  |
2003  |
ARGO UJUMISKLUBI  |
EST  |
00:19.23  |
14  |
15  |
ACTIS PERINETTI AMEDEO  |
2001  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:19.48  |
12  |
16  |
ARTEMIJ SANCEVIC  |
2002  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:19.50  |
10  |
17  |
SEREBRIAKOV DMYTRO  |
2002  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:19.62  |
8  |
18  |
JESIO£OWSKI OLIWIER  |
2003  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:19.64  |
7  |
19  |
DJAKONOV DANILA  |
2001  |
MAARDU FC_1  |
EST  |
00:19.83  |
6  |
20  |
SULC DANIL  |
2001  |
LVJC VILNIUS_2  |
LTU  |
00:19.86  |
5  |
21  |
FRITSCH NORMAN  |
2002  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:20.24  |
4  |
22  |
FETISSOV DANIEL  |
2003  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:20.55  |
3  |
23  |
ISSATSENKO ANTON  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC_1  |
EST  |
00:20.80  |
2  |
24  |
SADOWSKI MAKSYM  |
2002  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUР |
POL  |
00:20.82  |
1  |
25  |
KUTELA DAMIAN  |
2003  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:20.89  |
1  |
26  |
GABRIS SAMUEL  |
2001  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:21.41  |
1  |
26  |
MOSKIV PAVEL  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC_2  |
EST  |
00:21.41  |
1  |
28  |
GABRIS ADRIAN  |
2004  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:21.95  |
1  |
29  |
DEVKS ALEKSEI  |
2002  |
VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE  |
LTU  |
00:22.06  |
1  |
30  |
BUSMA MARTYNAS  |
2003  |
VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE  |
LTU  |
00:22.74  |
1  |
31  |
BYSTRON FRANCISZEK  |
2004  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:24.15  |
1  |
32  |
SVIRIDENKO ERIK  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC_2  |
EST  |
00:25.73  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
UVAROVA VIKTORIA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:18.95  |
50  |
2  |
JOHANSON JOHANNA  |
2002  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:19.22  |
46  |
3  |
RIEZNIK VALENTYNA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:19.54  |
42  |
4  |
BLASZAK LILLA  |
2000  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
00:19.67  |
39  |
4  |
DEREROVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:19.67  |
39  |
6  |
AGUIRRE JOYA MARIA CAMILA  |
2001  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:19.96  |
33  |
7  |
BARTCZAK NATALIA  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:19.98  |
30  |
8  |
EISENBERG ANNE  |
2000  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:20.06  |
27  |
9  |
STORCHEVA KATERYNA  |
2001  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
00:20.39  |
24  |
10  |
DENISSOVA ANNA  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC_1  |
EST  |
00:20.85  |
22  |
11  |
KRISTINA RONSKAJA  |
2000  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:20.89  |
20  |
12  |
GUERRINI MARTINA  |
2002  |
ASD BLU ATLANTIS  |
ITA  |
00:21.16  |
18  |
13  |
SZPEJNA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUР |
POL  |
00:21.39  |
16  |
14  |
PIECHOCKA SYLWANA  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:21.43  |
14  |
15  |
ZILINSKA SABINA  |
2005  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:21.60  |
12  |
16  |
TIUTIUNYK AKSENIIA  |
2003  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:21.70  |
10  |
17  |
SOJOLIN SAARA  |
2001  |
TAMPEREEN UHRHEILUSUKELTAJAT RY  |
FIN  |
00:21.72  |
8  |
18  |
BRIGITA BERONTAITE  |
2001  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:21.94  |
7  |
19  |
GAJOR MARTYNA  |
2002  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:21.99  |
6  |
20  |
METSPALU IREEN  |
2005  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:22.01  |
5  |
21  |
SIERAKOWSKA KAROLINA  |
2002  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUР |
POL  |
00:22.06  |
4  |
22  |
CHEN TING TING  |
2001  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:22.12  |
3  |
23  |
TKATSUK VALERIA  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC_2  |
EST  |
00:22.38  |
2  |
24  |
ZHURAVEL HALYNA  |
2003  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:22.55  |
1  |
25  |
ORTH JETTE  |
2002  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:22.65  |
1  |
26  |
KIEDROWSKA JULIA  |
2002  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:23.16  |
1  |
27  |
KUNEVITS ERIKA  |
2003  |
MAARDU FC_1  |
EST  |
00:23.44  |
1  |
28  |
SZABOOVA MICHAELA  |
2001  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:23.94  |
1  |
29  |
STOLTMANN MAGDA  |
2001  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:24.01  |
1  |
30  |
KASPRZAK REBEKA  |
2004  |
UKS TRYTON OLECKO  |
POL  |
00:24.28  |
1  |
31  |
KUUSELA TYTTI  |
2000  |
TAMPEREEN UHRHEILUSUKELTAJAT RY  |
FIN  |
00:24.55  |
1  |
32  |
MACHNACZ DARIA  |
2004  |
UKS TRYTON OLECKO  |
POL  |
00:26.18  |
1  |
33  |
WASCHINOVA SARAH  |
2005  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:26.86  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
POSCHART MAX  |
1994  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:15.59  |
50  |
2  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO MAURICIO  |
1987  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:15.67  |
46  |
3  |
STRIEGLER MALTE  |
1993  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:16.12  |
42  |
4  |
BIAZMEN ALIAKSANDR  |
1993  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:16.16  |
39  |
5  |
LIEVIN DENYS  |
1993  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:16.36  |
36  |
6  |
FUMAROLA CESARE  |
1985  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:16.47  |
33  |
7  |
DUQUE JIMENEZ JUAN DAVID  |
1990  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:16.52  |
30  |
8  |
GAPONENKO DMYTRO  |
1997  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:16.56  |
27  |
9  |
NOWAK FILIP  |
1997  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:16.75  |
24  |
10  |
KHAMBIR MAKSYM  |
1999  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:16.80  |
22  |
11  |
DOTSENKO SVYATOSLAV  |
1995  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.90  |
20  |
12  |
KREYTSVALD BOGDAN  |
1997  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.95  |
18  |
13  |
HAYRULIN ANDREY  |
1995  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.00  |
16  |
14  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:17.23  |
14  |
15  |
MARKIN YEVGEN  |
1994  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
00:17.39  |
12  |
16  |
KOTULAN JAKUB  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:17.69  |
10  |
17  |
VISNEVSKIJ EDVIN  |
1997  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:17.75  |
8  |
18  |
OSUSKY DOMINIK  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:17.83  |
7  |
19  |
FRITSCH HANNES  |
1999  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:17.88  |
6  |
20  |
RAK DANIEL  |
1996  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:17.90  |
5  |
21  |
LAZARCHUK PAVLO  |
1996  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
00:18.27  |
4  |
22  |
PRIETZSCH MARIUS  |
1997  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:18.39  |
3  |
23  |
BARKIN ANDREI  |
1998  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:18.46  |
2  |
24  |
AGLIOLO GALLITTO FABRIZIO  |
1994  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:18.82  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
AGUIRRE JOYA PAULA ALEJANDRA  |
1999  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:18.32  |
50  |
2  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO GRACE  |
1995  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:18.34  |
46  |
3  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1995  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:18.37  |
42  |
4  |
DELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:18.49  |
39  |
5  |
MALACHOWSKA JULIA  |
1999  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:18.83  |
36  |
6  |
CSILLA KAROLYI  |
1989  |
EOTVOS DPSE  |
HUN  |
00:19.32  |
33  |
7  |
MALACHOWSKA KINGA  |
1999  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:19.41  |
30  |
8  |
PISARCZYK AMELIA  |
1998  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:19.83  |
27  |
9  |
MALUCK CHIARA  |
1998  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:20.23  |
24  |
10  |
ONDRUSKOVA MARIA  |
1999  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
00:20.36  |
22  |
11  |
GABALOVA NINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:20.64  |
20  |
12  |
SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  |
1998  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:20.94  |
18  |
13  |
MONIKA SINKEVICIUTE  |
1997  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:21.46  |
16  |
14  |
LAZNICKOVA LUCIA  |
1995  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:21.50  |
14  |
15  |
ZAVJALOVA MARIA  |
1998  |
MAARDU FC_2  |
EST  |
00:21.60  |
12  |
16  |
LIUCIJA POPOVICIUTE  |
1998  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:21.77  |
10  |
17  |
HAMSIKOVA MONIKA  |
1998  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:21.79  |
8  |
18  |
STAFFENOVA KATARINA  |
1997  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
00:22.51  |
7  |
19  |
JEVGENIJA STANKEVICIUTE  |
1998  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:23.42  |
6  |