12. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2017
Results for 100sf Round 3   Last updated : 24-09-2017 12:41:38 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SMISHCHENKO SERHII  |
2000  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:38.78  |
50  |
2  |
SUSHCHENKO VITALII  |
2000  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:39.59  |
46  |
3  |
KADAR-NEMETH KRISTOF  |
2000  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
00:39.61  |
42  |
4  |
KIS ROLAND  |
2000  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
00:39.75  |
39  |
5  |
VASILEUSKI KIRYL  |
2002  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:39.82  |
36  |
6  |
SUSHCHENKO VOLODYMYR  |
2003  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:40.80  |
33  |
7  |
KINDL VACLAV  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:41.12  |
30  |
8  |
TKALENKO BORYS  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:41.14  |
27  |
9  |
LASMAN DAVID  |
2002  |
SK AKVALANG  |
EST  |
00:41.69  |
24  |
10  |
LISKEVICIUS JUSTAS  |
2000  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:42.08  |
22  |
11  |
MILEWSKI JAKUB  |
2001  |
OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  |
POL  |
00:42.14  |
20  |
12  |
VIDINEVIC ANDREJ  |
2000  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:42.42  |
18  |
13  |
MODZELEWSKI PIOTR  |
2002  |
OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  |
POL  |
00:42.49  |
16  |
14  |
HRUSKA MATEJ  |
2001  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:42.62  |
14  |
15  |
VISBEK EDVIN  |
2000  |
SK KULDLEST  |
EST  |
00:42.89  |
12  |
16  |
DJAKONOV DANILA  |
2001  |
MAARDU FC_1  |
EST  |
00:44.20  |
10  |
17  |
POPOV ALEKSEI  |
2003  |
ARGO UJUMISKLUBI  |
EST  |
00:44.35  |
8  |
18  |
ROLIK ARTUR  |
2000  |
MAARDU FC_2  |
EST  |
00:44.45  |
7  |
19  |
JESIO£OWSKI OLIWIER  |
2003  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:44.76  |
6  |
20  |
LVOVYCH ARSENII  |
2002  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
00:45.32  |
5  |
21  |
KASPROWICZ OSKAR  |
2004  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:46.32  |
4  |
22  |
FETISSOV DANIEL  |
2003  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:46.66  |
3  |
23  |
NIKULIN DEIVIDAS  |
2000  |
VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE  |
LTU  |
00:46.75  |
2  |
24  |
ISSATSENKO ANTON  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC_1  |
EST  |
00:47.06  |
1  |
25  |
FRITSCH NORMAN  |
2002  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:47.18  |
1  |
26  |
PAUL JAKUB  |
2002  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUР |
POL  |
00:47.71  |
1  |
27  |
GABRIS SAMUEL  |
2001  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:48.25  |
1  |
28  |
HERING TOMAS MICHAEL  |
2001  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:48.59  |
1  |
29  |
DEVKS ALEKSEI  |
2002  |
VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE  |
LTU  |
00:48.62  |
1  |
30  |
MOSKIV PAVEL  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC_2  |
EST  |
00:49.11  |
1  |
31  |
KOZYR SERGII  |
2003  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
00:49.47  |
1  |
32  |
GABRIS ADRIAN  |
2004  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:49.91  |
1  |
33  |
HLUKHOMAN VALENTYN  |
2003  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
00:50.07  |
1  |
34  |
MAZURKIEWICZ DANIEL  |
2004  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUР |
POL  |
00:50.99  |
1  |
35  |
BYSTRON FRANCISZEK  |
2004  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:54.14  |
1  |
36  |
ROZGONSKI MACIEJ  |
2003  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:56.94  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
VAKAREVA YELYZAVETA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:40.88  |
50  |
2  |
RZEPKA ZUZANNA  |
2001  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:42.05  |
46  |
3  |
RIEZNIK VALENTYNA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:42.37  |
42  |
4  |
BEREZNA VIRSAVIIA  |
2002  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:42.72  |
39  |
5  |
BLASZAK LILLA  |
2000  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
00:43.16  |
36  |
6  |
EISENBERG ANNE  |
2000  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:43.26  |
33  |
7  |
DEREROVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:43.31  |
30  |
8  |
STORCHEVA KATERYNA  |
2001  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
00:44.66  |
27  |
9  |
AGUIRRE JOYA MARIA CAMILA  |
2001  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:44.77  |
24  |
10  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:45.25  |
22  |
11  |
BARTCZAK NATALIA  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:45.94  |
20  |
12  |
DANKO SOFIIA  |
2005  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:46.28  |
18  |
13  |
GUERRINI MARTINA  |
2002  |
ASD BLU ATLANTIS  |
ITA  |
00:46.54  |
16  |
14  |
SIMIAKOVA MIROSLAVA  |
2000  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
00:46.58  |
14  |
15  |
HELDT NINA  |
2000  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:46.90  |
12  |
16  |
KASZKIEL ALEKSANDRA  |
2001  |
OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  |
POL  |
00:47.31  |
10  |
17  |
STEPANOVAITE GABRIELE  |
2001  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:47.35  |
8  |
18  |
DENISSOVA ANNA  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC_1  |
EST  |
00:47.45  |
7  |
19  |
KRAUSOVA NIKOLA  |
2002  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:47.49  |
6  |
20  |
BRIGITA BERONTAITE  |
2001  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:48.12  |
5  |
21  |
VASSILEVA ALEKSANDRA  |
2004  |
SK AKVALANG  |
EST  |
00:48.44  |
4  |
22  |
JESIO£OWSKA INEZ  |
2004  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:48.52  |
3  |
23  |
CHEN TING TING  |
2001  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:49.21  |
2  |
24  |
KOLAROVA STEPANKA  |
2003  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:49.39  |
1  |
25  |
METSPALU IREEN  |
2005  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:49.46  |
1  |
26  |
TKATSUK VALERIA  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC_2  |
EST  |
00:49.59  |
1  |
27  |
SOJOLIN SAARA  |
2001  |
TAMPEREEN UHRHEILUSUKELTAJAT RY  |
FIN  |
00:49.89  |
1  |
28  |
HUBSKA MARIIA  |
2004  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
00:50.00  |
1  |
29  |
GREN JULIA  |
2004  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:50.75  |
1  |
30  |
ZILINSKA SABINA  |
2005  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:50.96  |
1  |
31  |
KILISZEWSKA STEFANIA  |
2002  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:51.19  |
1  |
32  |
KIEDROWSKA JULIA  |
2002  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:51.69  |
1  |
33  |
POKWICKA MA£GORZATA  |
2002  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUР |
POL  |
00:52.81  |
1  |
34  |
SZABOOVA MICHAELA  |
2001  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:54.39  |
1  |
35  |
WASCHINOVA SARAH  |
2005  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:59.98  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
STRIEGLER MALTE  |
1993  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:35.05  |
50  |
2  |
BIAZMEN ALIAKSANDR  |
1993  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:35.92  |
46  |
3  |
ARSHANOV DENIS  |
1997  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:36.30  |
42  |
4  |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JUAN CAMILO  |
1996  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:36.50  |
39  |
5  |
OCAMPO LOZADA JUAN FERNANDO  |
1994  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:36.69  |
36  |
6  |
FUMAROLA CESARE  |
1985  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:36.90  |
33  |
7  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:37.13  |
30  |
8  |
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  |
1985  |
MEDUZA TORUN  |
POL  |
00:37.23  |
27  |
9  |
GAPONENKO DMYTRO  |
1997  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:37.72  |
24  |
10  |
HAYRULIN ANDREY  |
1995  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:37.79  |
22  |
11  |
KREYTSVALD BOGDAN  |
1997  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:38.08  |
20  |
12  |
ZOLOTOV IEVGEN  |
1996  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:38.27  |
18  |
13  |
KHAMBIR MAKSYM  |
1999  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:38.55  |
16  |
14  |
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ  |
1996  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUР |
POL  |
00:38.94  |
14  |
15  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:39.06  |
12  |
16  |
KOTULAN JAKUB  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:39.10  |
10  |
17  |
PRYSHCHEPNYI OLEKSANDR  |
1985  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
00:39.38  |
8  |
18  |
FRITSCH HANNES  |
1999  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:39.40  |
7  |
19  |
TOPARLAK DERIN  |
1997  |
ISTANBUL GENCLIK VE SPOR - GSIM  |
TUR  |
00:39.72  |
6  |
20  |
LAZARCHUK PAVLO  |
1996  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
00:40.08  |
5  |
21  |
TYKHOMYROV ARTEM  |
1999  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:40.35  |
4  |
22  |
DAUGELA KAROLIS  |
1997  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:41.22  |
3  |
23  |
SAECKEL ALBRECHT  |
1999  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:41.56  |
2  |
24  |
AGLIOLO GALLITTO FABRIZIO  |
1994  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:42.24  |
1  |
25  |
MAZAK TOMAS  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:44.87  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  |
RUS  |
00:39.59  |
50  |
2  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO GRACE  |
1995  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:39.88  |
46  |
3  |
SENANSZKY PETRA  |
1994  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:41.49  |
42  |
4  |
CSILLA KAROLYI  |
1989  |
EOTVOS DPSE  |
HUN  |
00:41.61  |
39  |
5  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1995  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:41.72  |
36  |
6  |
PEREZ RUBIO KELLY XIMENA  |
1993  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:42.16  |
33  |
7  |
MALACHOWSKA JULIA  |
1999  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:42.44  |
30  |
8  |
MALACHOWSKA KINGA  |
1999  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:43.51  |
27  |
9  |
FRESTA GIORGIA  |
1997  |
SNP PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:43.54  |
24  |
10  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:43.67  |
22  |
11  |
NIEMANN SOPHIE  |
1998  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:43.88  |
20  |
12  |
TELPT VITALIA  |
1990  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:43.97  |
18  |
13  |
SZUCS REBEKA  |
1999  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:44.18  |
16  |
14  |
SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  |
1998  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:44.46  |
14  |
15  |
SANAMRAD DARIA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:44.83  |
12  |
16  |
MUHLIG JOSEPHA  |
1995  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:44.85  |
10  |
17  |
MAVANGA CYNTHIA  |
1995  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:44.97  |
8  |
18  |
ONDRUSKOVA MARIA  |
1999  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
00:45.50  |
7  |
19  |
BAYEROVA BARBORA  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:46.68  |
6  |
20  |
LÄHTEENKORVA LAURA  |
1991  |
TAMPEREEN UHRHEILUSUKELTAJAT RY  |
FIN  |
00:47.21  |
5  |
21  |
LAZNICKOVA LUCIA  |
1995  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:48.16  |
4  |
22  |
STAFFENOVA KATARINA  |
1997  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
00:48.91  |
3  |
23  |
PONCAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:49.31  |
2  |
24  |
CIMRTOVA KRISTYNA  |
1997  |
KP CESKA LIPA  |
CZE  |
00:51.98  |
1  |