12. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2017
Results for 100bf Round 2   Last updated : 24-09-2017 12:41:48 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KLIMPAR JAKUB  |
2002  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:44.68  |
50  |
2  |
LUKOWICZ MARCIN  |
2000  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:44.97  |
46  |
3  |
SHISHOV EVGENIY  |
2000  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
00:45.05  |
42  |
4  |
CAICEDO CAMPO JAVIER MATTEO  |
2001  |
OCTOPUS  |
COL  |
00:46.17  |
39  |
5  |
STADLER BENCE  |
2000  |
KAPOSVARI_1.MCM-DIAMANT ADORJAN SE.  |
HUN  |
00:46.51  |
36  |
6  |
WISNIEWSKI KACPER  |
2000  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:47.30  |
33  |
7  |
VISHNEVKII MIKHAIL  |
2000  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
00:47.35  |
30  |
8  |
MILI YOUSSEF  |
2000  |
TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  |
TUN  |
00:47.56  |
27  |
9  |
PLOETZE YAN  |
2001  |
CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  |
FRA  |
00:48.13  |
24  |
10  |
CARONNO LORENZO  |
2001  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
00:48.57  |
22  |
11  |
VASICEK RENE  |
2001  |
SKORPEN PREROV  |
CZE  |
00:48.83  |
20  |
12  |
LACAN GUILLAUME  |
2000  |
PAYS AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:48.96  |
18  |
13  |
LAVESO LUCA  |
2001  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:49.19  |
16  |
14  |
ULLIK TOMAS  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:49.50  |
14  |
15  |
SIODMIAK SZYMON  |
2002  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUР |
POL  |
00:49.68  |
12  |
16  |
OSUSKY ADAM  |
2002  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:50.82  |
10  |
17  |
LANDSINGER LUKAS  |
2002  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:50.96  |
8  |
18  |
MA£ACHOWSKI ADRIAN  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:51.05  |
7  |
19  |
SALO EETU  |
2004  |
KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  |
FIN  |
00:52.45  |
6  |
20  |
PAUL JAKUB  |
2002  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUР |
POL  |
00:52.58  |
5  |
21  |
RICCIARELLI ANDREA  |
2000  |
S.S.D. D.S. BELLE ARTI A R.L.  |
ITA  |
00:53.04  |
4  |
22  |
FRESTA FEDERICO  |
2002  |
SNP PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:53.37  |
3  |
23  |
VRBAN MARKO  |
2002  |
RK NEVERA  |
CRO  |
00:59.13  |
2  |
24  |
JURAK GORAN  |
2001  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:59.41  |
1  |
25  |
PLOETZE TINO  |
2003  |
CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  |
FRA  |
01:01.55  |
1  |
26  |
GABRIS ADRIAN  |
2004  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
01:01.76  |
1  |
27  |
PITTACOLO LORENZO  |
2003  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
01:01.81  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SZABO ANITA  |
2001  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:49.99  |
50  |
2  |
KLIMOVA ANASTASIA  |
2000  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
00:52.06  |
46  |
3  |
TROCCA CAROLINA  |
2002  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
00:52.07  |
42  |
4  |
CERNERA ARIANNA  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:52.64  |
39  |
5  |
KISS BLANKA  |
2002  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:53.04  |
36  |
6  |
UHLIROVA DANIELA  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:53.21  |
33  |
7  |
IVANOVA KATARINA  |
2000  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
00:53.68  |
30  |
8  |
HUMERCZYK MARTA  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:53.89  |
27  |
9  |
MULLEY CELESTINE  |
2000  |
CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  |
FRA  |
00:54.24  |
24  |
10  |
COMPAGNIN LARA MARIA  |
2001  |
SNP PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:54.61  |
22  |
11  |
GRANDIERE GAELLE  |
2001  |
PAYS AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:54.75  |
20  |
12  |
PIECHOCKA SYLWANA  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:55.22  |
18  |
13  |
CHOVANCOVA JOHANA  |
2001  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:55.26  |
16  |
14  |
VZATKOVA ELISKA  |
2001  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:55.30  |
14  |
15  |
DUPOUY AURELIANE  |
2000  |
CERCLE PAUL BERT DE RENNES  |
FRA  |
00:55.37  |
12  |
16  |
CALLET CLEMENTINE  |
2000  |
CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  |
FRA  |
00:55.75  |
10  |
17  |
PANCHENKO OLEKSANDRA  |
2000  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:56.20  |
8  |
18  |
GAMBERINI FRANCESCA  |
2000  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:56.36  |
7  |
19  |
PULGA ALESSANDRA  |
2000  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
00:57.84  |
6  |
20  |
GIARETTA MADDALENA  |
2002  |
SNP PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:57.90  |
5  |
21  |
STANKOVIC EVA  |
2003  |
RK NEVERA  |
CRO  |
00:58.13  |
4  |
22  |
KITAK DEANA  |
2000  |
RK NEVERA  |
CRO  |
01:00.61  |
3  |
23  |
HRUBA LUCIE  |
2005  |
SKORPEN PREROV  |
CZE  |
01:02.84  |
2  |
24  |
VISMARA REBECCA  |
2005  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
01:03.18  |
1  |
25  |
ONDRACKOVA IVANA  |
2005  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
01:05.00  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KOSINA GERGO  |
1996  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:42.94  |
50  |
2  |
JAROLIM JAKUB  |
1995  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:43.17  |
46  |
3  |
SHTRAIKH LEV  |
1998  |
SAINT-PERETSBURG RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:43.73  |
42  |
4  |
OMICEVIC ADRIJAN  |
1995  |
KOMET ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:43.88  |
39  |
5  |
TROMBETTI LUCA  |
1995  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO  |
ITA  |
00:44.26  |
36  |
6  |
RUBAN VLADYSLAV  |
1997  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:44.31  |
33  |
7  |
RUSSO MICHELE  |
1992  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:44.73  |
30  |
8  |
ROMANO RICCARDO  |
1998  |
ASD SWIMMING POOL  |
ITA  |
00:44.79  |
27  |
9  |
DI CREDICO EDOARDO  |
1998  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:44.84  |
24  |
10  |
PEGORARO ANDREA  |
1992  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:44.92  |
22  |
11  |
UNGER DOMINIK  |
1995  |
TAUCHSPORTSVERBAND OSTERREICHS  |
AUT  |
00:45.18  |
20  |
12  |
LIASHENKO GLIB  |
1998  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:46.10  |
18  |
13  |
POLATO MATTEO  |
1992  |
SNP PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:46.11  |
16  |
14  |
IVANOV NIKITA  |
1997  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
00:46.22  |
14  |
15  |
FIGARO LUCAS  |
1998  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  |
FRA  |
00:46.23  |
12  |
16  |
GUBERNATOROV VLADISLAV  |
1999  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
00:46.30  |
10  |
17  |
KONJEDIC DAVIDE  |
1997  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO  |
ITA  |
00:46.54  |
8  |
18  |
TOMIC KRISTIJAN  |
1992  |
KOMET ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:46.61  |
7  |
19  |
GARREC LEO  |
1999  |
PALM AURAY CLUB  |
FRA  |
00:46.72  |
6  |
20  |
GARIAZZO ALESSIO  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
00:46.84  |
5  |
21  |
SCHMIDT PATRICK  |
1998  |
TAUCHSPORTSVERBAND OSTERREICHS  |
AUT  |
00:47.02  |
4  |
22  |
OSUSKY DOMINIK  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:47.19  |
3  |
23  |
REZGUI KHALIL  |
1999  |
TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  |
TUN  |
00:47.23  |
2  |
24  |
REKOS ALEXANDER  |
1997  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:47.45  |
1  |
25  |
AUGUSTIN SAMUEL  |
1999  |
KVS BARAKUDA SALA  |
SVK  |
00:49.64  |
1  |
26  |
LI TERENCE  |
1993  |
NEPTUNE FINSWIMMING CLUB  |
GBR  |
00:49.66  |
1  |
27  |
GUAIDA ANDREA  |
1999  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:50.16  |
1  |
28  |
KOTIKUUSI VILLE  |
1991  |
KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  |
FIN  |
00:50.21  |
1  |
29  |
DE GIACOMI CYRILL  |
1999  |
FLIPPERS TEAM SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:50.33  |
1  |
30  |
SALA LORENZO  |
1999  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
00:50.55  |
1  |
31  |
MAZAK TOMAS  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:51.91  |
1  |
32  |
FLORIAN OLLIVIER  |
1987  |
PALM AURAY CLUB  |
FRA  |
00:52.72  |
1  |
33  |
BURTIN ANTOINE  |
1998  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:53.25  |
1  |
34  |
WEIGHTMAN DANIEL  |
1997  |
NEPTUNE FINSWIMMING CLUB  |
GBR  |
00:53.51  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SENANSZKY PETRA  |
1994  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:46.37  |
50  |
2  |
PIKINER IRYNA  |
1990  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:47.76  |
46  |
3  |
SKRYPEL KSENIIA  |
1990  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:49.77  |
42  |
4  |
HRASKOVA ZUZANA  |
1999  |
KVS BARAKUDA SALA  |
SVK  |
00:50.09  |
39  |
5  |
PRENTKA WERONIKA  |
1997  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:50.61  |
36  |
6  |
DI CREDICO GIORGIA  |
1992  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:51.85  |
33  |
7  |
STRUCK AGATA  |
1995  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:52.10  |
30  |
8  |
GABALOVA NINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:52.12  |
27  |
9  |
SZUCS REBEKA  |
1999  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:52.13  |
24  |
10  |
FERRI MARTINA  |
1997  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:52.40  |
22  |
11  |
HUBAUT OCEANE  |
1997  |
PAYS AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:52.53  |
20  |
12  |
KAMEL JOY  |
1999  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  |
FRA  |
00:52.72  |
18  |
13  |
HAMSIKOVA MONIKA  |
1998  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:54.04  |
16  |
14  |
RAO SIMONA  |
1992  |
ZERO9 ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:54.22  |
14  |
15  |
SEVIGNANI SILVIA  |
1997  |
SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI  |
ITA  |
00:55.68  |
12  |
16  |
PACCAGNELLA ELGA  |
1998  |
SNP PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:55.77  |
10  |
17  |
NELE VANBUEL  |
1985  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:56.17  |
8  |