12. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2017
Results for 800sf Round 1   Last updated : 24-09-2017 12:41:44 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ZAKHAROV OLEKSII  |
2001  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
06:33.51  |
50  |
2  |
MOZSAR ISTVAN ALEX  |
2000  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
06:34.07  |
46  |
3  |
KHUDYSHKIN ALEXANDR  |
2002  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
06:52.61  |
42  |
4  |
TKALENKO BORYS  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
07:00.59  |
39  |
5  |
GAIDA DUNCAN  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
07:07.60  |
36  |
6  |
BEN TAIEB YOUSSEF  |
2001  |
TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  |
TUN  |
07:14.68  |
33  |
7  |
SHAO DENIS  |
2001  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
07:14.97  |
30  |
8  |
STIPKOVIC VID  |
2000  |
RK NEVERA  |
CRO  |
07:17.83  |
27  |
9  |
SANTINI MARCELLO  |
2000  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
07:21.12  |
24  |
10  |
JANASEK JAN  |
2003  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
07:23.27  |
22  |
11  |
THIL ALEXANDRE  |
2002  |
UCKANGE EVO PALMES  |
FRA  |
07:24.26  |
20  |
12  |
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS  |
2001  |
SC OF KALAMARIA  |
GRE  |
07:24.90  |
18  |
13  |
ZMOGIN DANIEL  |
2002  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
07:32.40  |
16  |
14  |
MILAZZO LUCA  |
2000  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
07:33.88  |
14  |
15  |
LVOVYCH FEDIR  |
2001  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
07:35.43  |
12  |
16  |
FOLOPPE DIMITRI  |
2001  |
CLUB SPORTIF DE GRAVENCHON  |
FRA  |
07:39.05  |
10  |
17  |
SHEVERDIAKOV MAKSYM  |
2001  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
07:39.77  |
8  |
18  |
YILMAZ YUNUS CENKAY  |
2001  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
07:40.38  |
7  |
19  |
NOVAK MATEJ  |
2002  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
07:42.29  |
6  |
20  |
SCHMIT HUGO  |
2000  |
UCKANGE EVO PALMES  |
FRA  |
07:42.59  |
5  |
21  |
DECKY MARTIN  |
2000  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
07:46.63  |
4  |
22  |
KAPINOS MYKHAILO  |
2001  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
07:53.86  |
3  |
23  |
LVOVYCH ARSENII  |
2002  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
07:56.21  |
2  |
24  |
BRAUER LUCA  |
2001  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
07:59.94  |
1  |
25  |
HLUKHOMAN VALENTYN  |
2003  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
08:29.67  |
1  |
26  |
SULC DANIL  |
2001  |
LVJC VILNIUS_2  |
LTU  |
08:31.47  |
1  |
27  |
TOPARLAK YUNUS  |
2002  |
ISTANBUL GENCLIK VE SPOR - GSIM  |
TUR  |
08:43.73  |
1  |
28  |
KVETON JAN  |
2003  |
KP PARDUBICE  |
CZE  |
08:46.73  |
1  |
29  |
LAZAR MOR  |
2002  |
AMPHORA BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
09:01.55  |
1  |
30  |
ALBRECHT ADAM  |
2002  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
09:52.06  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SCHIKORA JOHANNA  |
2002  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
07:21.47  |
50  |
2  |
MULKOVA ANASTASIIA  |
2001  |
PERM REGION  |
RUS  |
07:24.68  |
46  |
3  |
AK ZEYNEP  |
2001  |
ISTANBU TENIS-YUZME-KAYAK SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
07:25.42  |
42  |
4  |
HAJNACS LILI  |
2001  |
MURENA SZ-I USZO ES BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
07:33.59  |
39  |
5  |
POLITOU ANASTASIA  |
2001  |
SC OF KALAMARIA  |
GRE  |
07:40.47  |
36  |
6  |
VARGA REKA SZANDRA  |
2002  |
MAKOI USZO KLUB  |
HUN  |
07:47.95  |
33  |
7  |
IZUMOVA ANASTASIA  |
2004  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
07:50.33  |
30  |
8  |
HNATHOVA ALZBETA  |
2002  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
07:50.86  |
27  |
9  |
KAIDAN MILANA  |
2003  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
07:53.12  |
24  |
10  |
TIUTIUNYK AKSENIIA  |
2003  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
08:00.47  |
22  |
11  |
HOZAN AYSE ZEHRA  |
2002  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
08:05.70  |
20  |
12  |
UIBOPUU CARMEL  |
2001  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
08:06.10  |
18  |
13  |
HORAKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
08:06.41  |
16  |
14  |
TROCCA GRETA  |
2000  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
08:06.57  |
14  |
15  |
KONSTANTINIDOU SOULTANA  |
2002  |
SC OF KALAMARIA  |
GRE  |
08:06.80  |
12  |
16  |
VIRSIKOVA VANESA  |
2003  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
08:22.09  |
10  |
17  |
BERNHAUS LEA  |
2002  |
TAUCHSPORTSVERBAND OSTERREICHS  |
AUT  |
08:22.79  |
8  |
18  |
IVTSENKO DIANA  |
2003  |
MAARDU FC_2  |
EST  |
08:27.13  |
7  |
19  |
SCAGLIA ALICE  |
2001  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
08:32.10  |
6  |
20  |
SVANDOVA HANA  |
2004  |
KSP JU CESKE BUDEJOVICE  |
CZE  |
08:33.85  |
5  |
21  |
RADTCHENKO ANASTASSIA  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC_1  |
EST  |
08:40.57  |
4  |
22  |
DEUSCH ANNA LENA  |
2002  |
TAUCHSPORTSVERBAND OSTERREICHS  |
AUT  |
08:50.00  |
3  |
23  |
ZIEDE BRUZAITE  |
2002  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
08:51.92  |
2  |
Men (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
06:33.10  |
50  |
2  |
KANYO DENES LASZLO  |
1976  |
MURENA SZ-I USZO ES BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
06:33.28  |
46  |
3  |
SMIRNOV EVGENY  |
1994  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
06:40.71  |
42  |
4  |
LAUSCHUS MAX  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
06:46.55  |
39  |
5  |
BATIR CAN  |
1998  |
ISTANBU TENIS-YUZME-KAYAK SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
06:48.72  |
36  |
6  |
DAMA SIMONE  |
1997  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
06:49.34  |
33  |
7  |
TOPARLAK DERIN  |
1997  |
ISTANBUL GENCLIK VE SPOR - GSIM  |
TUR  |
06:50.11  |
30  |
8  |
SACK PAUL  |
1999  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
06:55.81  |
27  |
9  |
GALTSEV VLADYSLAV  |
1999  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
06:58.60  |
24  |
10  |
SEMINERIO SIMONE  |
1996  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
07:02.84  |
22  |
11  |
ZHAMHARIAN ZHORZH  |
1999  |
KONDITCIONER  |
UKR  |
07:10.67  |
20  |
12  |
STUKALO YEVHENII  |
1999  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
07:12.98  |
18  |
13  |
AURA DOMINIK  |
1994  |
RK SODERICA  |
CRO  |
07:13.10  |
16  |
14  |
NOVATI SIMONE  |
1998  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
07:15.17  |
14  |
15  |
OLEKSIENKO MAKSYM  |
1996  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
07:16.46  |
12  |
16  |
SREMEC MARKO  |
1993  |
GERONIMO ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
07:18.79  |
10  |
17  |
BIRO OLIVER  |
1999  |
TAUCHSPORTSVERBAND OSTERREICHS  |
AUT  |
07:21.45  |
8  |
18  |
HRASKO FILIP  |
1999  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
07:52.98  |
7  |
Women (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
POSCHART ELENA  |
1993  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
07:01.22  |
50  |
2  |
CHUMAK YULIIA  |
1996  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
07:02.53  |
46  |
3  |
OLEYNIKOVA YEVGENIYA  |
1994  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
07:07.40  |
42  |
4  |
SVOZILOVA ZUZANA  |
1989  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
07:08.74  |
39  |
5  |
BASSI DORA  |
1993  |
GERONIMO ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
07:21.37  |
36  |
6  |
MUSIENKO KRISTINA  |
1997  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
07:21.42  |
33  |
7  |
MONDUZZI SERENA  |
1996  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
07:23.06  |
30  |
8  |
IVANOVA ANASTASIIA  |
1999  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
07:28.71  |
27  |
9  |
JANOSKOVA KATARINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
07:28.80  |
24  |
10  |
SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  |
1998  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
07:32.46  |
22  |
11  |
KONSTANTINIDOU STILLIANI  |
1998  |
SC OF KALAMARIA  |
GRE  |
07:37.62  |
20  |
12  |
TKALENKO VALENTYNA  |
1998  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
07:44.63  |
18  |
13  |
IOSIFIDOU ANASTASIA  |
1999  |
SC OF KALAMARIA  |
GRE  |
07:45.71  |
16  |
14  |
UNGER EVA MARIA  |
1995  |
TAUCHSPORTSVERBAND OSTERREICHS  |
AUT  |
07:47.33  |
14  |
15  |
PONCAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
08:04.49  |
12  |
16  |
TIU DESIRE  |
1998  |
FLIPPERS TEAM SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
08:54.69  |
10  |