12. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2017
Results for 50bf Round 1   Last updated : 24-09-2017 12:41:45 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KLIMPAR JAKUB  |
2002  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.42  |
50  |
2  |
CAICEDO CAMPO JAVIER MATTEO  |
2001  |
OCTOPUS  |
COL  |
00:20.71  |
46  |
3  |
FAZEKAS ANDRAS  |
2000  |
KAPOSVARI_1.MCM-DIAMANT ADORJAN SE.  |
HUN  |
00:20.85  |
42  |
4  |
SEVRUK OSKAR  |
2001  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:21.48  |
39  |
5  |
GALKOWSKI BLAZEJ  |
2001  |
UKS TRYTON OLECKO  |
POL  |
00:21.56  |
36  |
6  |
MILI YOUSSEF  |
2000  |
TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  |
TUN  |
00:21.65  |
33  |
7  |
THIL LUCAS  |
2000  |
UCKANGE EVO PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:21.67  |
30  |
8  |
ULLIK TOMAS  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:22.03  |
27  |
9  |
POLTAVSKYI MAKSYM  |
2002  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:22.07  |
24  |
10  |
JABUREK VOJTECH  |
2001  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:22.33  |
22  |
11  |
VASICEK RENE  |
2001  |
SKORPEN PREROV  |
CZE  |
00:22.82  |
20  |
12  |
POLTAVETS SERHII  |
2002  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
00:23.06  |
18  |
13  |
OSUSKY ADAM  |
2002  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:23.39  |
16  |
14  |
HURIEV KYRYLO  |
2000  |
KONDITCIONER  |
UKR  |
00:23.62  |
14  |
15  |
SERHII VOISHCHIEV  |
2002  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:23.86  |
12  |
16  |
SEBREK MARCELL  |
2002  |
AMPHORA BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:24.55  |
10  |
17  |
JASICA ADAM  |
2000  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:24.58  |
8  |
18  |
KOZYR SERGII  |
2003  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
00:24.80  |
7  |
19  |
SERDAR OZCAN  |
2000  |
ISTANBUL GENCLIK VE SPOR - GSIM  |
TUR  |
00:24.84  |
6  |
20  |
CEYLAN EGE  |
2002  |
ISTANBUL GENCLIK VE SPOR - GSIM  |
TUR  |
00:25.36  |
5  |
21  |
VOSKANIAN HRANT  |
2003  |
SC ESKORIAL KRYVYI RIG  |
UKR  |
00:25.42  |
4  |
22  |
RUPERTO ALESSANDRO  |
2002  |
FLIPPERS TEAM SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:26.63  |
3  |
23  |
KISS PETER  |
2002  |
AMPHORA BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:27.03  |
2  |
24  |
HLUKHOMAN VALENTYN  |
2003  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
00:27.45  |
1  |
25  |
SINDLER VOJTECH  |
2005  |
SKORPEN PREROV  |
CZE  |
00:28.82  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SZABO ANITA  |
2001  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:22.63  |
50  |
2  |
HAMLIN DOROTHY  |
2001  |
KAPOSVARI_1.MCM-DIAMANT ADORJAN SE.  |
HUN  |
00:23.01  |
46  |
3  |
KOZYR ANNA  |
2000  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:23.11  |
42  |
4  |
UHLIROVA DANIELA  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:23.56  |
39  |
5  |
SILITL ENKO SVETLANA  |
2001  |
SK KULDLEST  |
EST  |
00:23.80  |
36  |
6  |
ILNYTSKA VALERIIA  |
2000  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:23.95  |
33  |
7  |
KISS BLANKA  |
2002  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:23.98  |
30  |
8  |
MULKOVA ANASTASIIA  |
2001  |
PERM REGION  |
RUS  |
00:24.00  |
27  |
9  |
TSIKUNKOVA EKATERINA  |
2000  |
SAINT-PERETSBURG RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:24.20  |
24  |
10  |
TROCCA CAROLINA  |
2002  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
00:24.30  |
22  |
11  |
BRUSENTSEVA OLESIA  |
2002  |
KONDITCIONER  |
UKR  |
00:24.34  |
20  |
12  |
BEZMELNITSINA VARVARA  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSS  |
RUS  |
00:24.46  |
18  |
13  |
PERNYESZ DOROTTYA  |
2005  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:24.52  |
16  |
14  |
KARUK DARIA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:24.80  |
14  |
15  |
DOROFEEVA ELIZAVETA  |
2004  |
PERM REGION  |
RUS  |
00:25.33  |
12  |
16  |
CHOVANCOVA JOHANA  |
2001  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:25.36  |
10  |
17  |
TIITSU DOLORES  |
2001  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:25.41  |
8  |
18  |
TRETJAKOVA KSENIJA  |
2001  |
VILNIUS SPORT CLUB  |
LTU  |
00:25.44  |
7  |
19  |
RONSKAJA KRISTINA  |
2000  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:25.51  |
6  |
20  |
DANKO SOFIIA  |
2005  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:25.53  |
5  |
21  |
VZATKOVA ELISKA  |
2001  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:25.61  |
4  |
22  |
NAUJOKAITE JUSTE  |
2000  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:25.83  |
3  |
23  |
KHRYPUNOVA TETIANA  |
2003  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
00:25.88  |
2  |
24  |
PALUSKA PETRA  |
2000  |
KAPOSVARI_1.MCM-DIAMANT ADORJAN SE.  |
HUN  |
00:26.00  |
1  |
25  |
BERTOKOVA ANIKO  |
2003  |
KVS BARAKUDA SALA  |
SVK  |
00:26.16  |
1  |
26  |
NORKAITE VANESA  |
2002  |
VILNIUS SPORT CLUB  |
LTU  |
00:26.28  |
1  |
27  |
CHAPELLE LAURENA  |
2000  |
CLUB SPORTIF DE GRAVENCHON  |
FRA  |
00:26.35  |
1  |
28  |
GAJOR MARTYNA  |
2002  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:26.44  |
1  |
29  |
SHULIKA KSENIA  |
2004  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
00:26.46  |
1  |
30  |
BOUTIN PHILIPPINE  |
2000  |
CLUB SPORTIF DE GRAVENCHON  |
FRA  |
00:26.64  |
1  |
31  |
MAZALOVA KLARA  |
2005  |
SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
00:26.78  |
1  |
32  |
JASICOVA BARBORA  |
2002  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:26.90  |
1  |
33  |
HRUBA LUCIE  |
2005  |
SKORPEN PREROV  |
CZE  |
00:27.65  |
1  |
34  |
ZAPLETALOVA MARIE  |
2003  |
SKORPEN PREROV  |
CZE  |
00:27.72  |
1  |
35  |
CAVALLI VIOLA  |
2003  |
FLIPPERS TEAM SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:29.23  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SINCKI ADAM  |
1989  |
GYORI BUVAR SPORT.  |
HUN  |
00:19.31  |
50  |
2  |
KOLODIAZHNYI DANYLO  |
1995  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:19.49  |
46  |
3  |
JAROLIM JAKUB  |
1995  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:19.57  |
42  |
4  |
STRIKINAC FILIP  |
1993  |
KOMET ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:19.83  |
39  |
5  |
SHTRAIKH LEV  |
1998  |
SAINT-PERETSBURG RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:19.99  |
36  |
6  |
BELJAJEV ALEKSEI  |
1998  |
SK KULDLEST  |
EST  |
00:20.16  |
33  |
7  |
RUSSO MICHELE  |
1992  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:20.24  |
30  |
8  |
KOSINA GERGO  |
1996  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:20.25  |
27  |
9  |
PEGORARO ANDREA  |
1992  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:20.34  |
24  |
10  |
TROMBETTI LUCA  |
1995  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO  |
ITA  |
00:20.39  |
22  |
10  |
UNGER DOMINIK  |
1995  |
TAUCHSPORTSVERBAND OSTERREICHS  |
AUT  |
00:20.39  |
22  |
12  |
BARANASI LUKA  |
1997  |
RK SODERICA  |
CRO  |
00:20.44  |
18  |
13  |
STEPANCHUK YEVHEN  |
1994  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:20.46  |
16  |
14  |
VISNEVSKIJ EDVIN  |
1997  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:20.48  |
14  |
15  |
LIASHENKO GLIB  |
1998  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:20.51  |
12  |
16  |
RUBAN VLADYSLAV  |
1997  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:20.65  |
10  |
17  |
GARIAZZO ALESSIO  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
00:20.73  |
8  |
18  |
LILISHENTSEV ALEKSANDR  |
1996  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:20.83  |
7  |
19  |
HALAICHUK PETRO  |
1998  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
00:20.91  |
6  |
20  |
DOFEK ONDREJ  |
1997  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.94  |
5  |
21  |
LUNKIS EGIDIJUS  |
1995  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:21.00  |
4  |
22  |
SPUDVILAS DOMINYKAS  |
1994  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:21.20  |
3  |
23  |
SONMEZ TAHA  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR  |
TUR  |
00:21.28  |
2  |
24  |
TURANSKYI IEGOR  |
1999  |
SC ESKORIAL KRYVYI RIG  |
UKR  |
00:21.34  |
1  |
25  |
OSUSKY DOMINIK  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:21.38  |
1  |
26  |
REKOS ALEXANDER  |
1997  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:21.49  |
1  |
27  |
DI LAURA ALESSANDRO  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
00:21.52  |
1  |
28  |
PTICHNIKOV EVGENII  |
1999  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSS  |
RUS  |
00:21.70  |
1  |
29  |
REZGUI KHALIL  |
1999  |
TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  |
TUN  |
00:21.83  |
1  |
30  |
ZHAMHARIAN ARTUR  |
1998  |
KONDITCIONER  |
UKR  |
00:21.85  |
1  |
31  |
LUKOSIUS JULIUS  |
1998  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:22.34  |
1  |
32  |
AUGUSTIN SAMUEL  |
1999  |
KVS BARAKUDA SALA  |
SVK  |
00:22.35  |
1  |
33  |
DE GIACOMI CYRILL  |
1999  |
FLIPPERS TEAM SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:22.58  |
1  |
34  |
FEHER BENJAMIN  |
1994  |
EOTVOS DPSE  |
HUN  |
00:22.63  |
1  |
35  |
LICEK DAVID  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:23.18  |
1  |
36  |
KAROLYI SZABOLCS  |
1992  |
EOTVOS DPSE  |
HUN  |
00:23.33  |
1  |
37  |
MAZAK TOMAS  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:23.40  |
1  |
38  |
BOYACIOGLU KAGAN  |
1993  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR  |
TUR  |
00:24.55  |
1  |
39  |
BATIK TOMAS  |
1998  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:24.76  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SENANSZKY PETRA  |
1994  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:21.30  |
50  |
2  |
VARGA KRISZTINA  |
1996  |
KAPOSVARI_1.MCM-DIAMANT ADORJAN SE.  |
HUN  |
00:22.13  |
46  |
3  |
SKRYPEL KSENIIA  |
1990  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:23.08  |
42  |
4  |
SOSNOVSKAYA DARIA  |
1998  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSS  |
RUS  |
00:23.28  |
39  |
5  |
HORAKOVA GABRIELA  |
1998  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:23.33  |
36  |
6  |
NOVOZHILOVA MARINA  |
1998  |
SAINT-PERETSBURG RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:23.49  |
33  |
7  |
SLADECKOVA BARBORA  |
1991  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:23.55  |
30  |
8  |
PRYBYSH ANNA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:23.89  |
27  |
9  |
MONACO ELISABETTA  |
1999  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:23.95  |
24  |
10  |
FERRI MARTINA  |
1997  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:24.24  |
22  |
11  |
ASAVUSIA ANITA  |
1995  |
GERONIMO ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:24.29  |
20  |
12  |
KRASJAKOVA DANIELA  |
1999  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:24.32  |
18  |
13  |
HAMSIKOVA MONIKA  |
1998  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:24.58  |
16  |
14  |
ZURUMSKAITE IEVA  |
1993  |
LSU-ATLETAS  |
LTU  |
00:24.60  |
14  |
15  |
GABALOVA NINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:24.63  |
12  |
16  |
VAREIKAITE LAURA  |
1995  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:25.03  |
10  |
17  |
BORZA AGNES  |
1996  |
AMPHORA BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:25.39  |
8  |
18  |
TOTH ZSOFIA ZSANETT  |
1997  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:25.54  |
7  |
19  |
KARAKAYA ESIN  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR  |
TUR  |
00:25.82  |
6  |
20  |
CIPKUTE EGLE  |
1999  |
VILNIUS SPORT CLUB  |
LTU  |
00:25.88  |
5  |
21  |
NOGAROTTO CHIARA  |
1995  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
00:25.90  |
4  |
22  |
CHARRIE JAVIERA  |
1999  |
FEDESUB  |
CHI  |
00:26.13  |
3  |
23  |
KOBENIAK YELYZAVA-ETA  |
2003  |
KONDITCIONER  |
UKR  |
00:26.71  |
2  |
24  |
SHEVCHENKO NATALIIA  |
2004  |
KONDITCIONER  |
UKR  |
00:28.27  |
1  |