12. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2017
Results for 50ap Round 1   Last updated : 24-09-2017 12:41:31 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
POLTAVETZ ANDRII  |
2000  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:15.39  |
50  |
2  |
HERNANDEZ BERNAL SANTIAGO NICOLAS  |
2000  |
CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  |
COL  |
00:15.83  |
46  |
3  |
SUSHCHENKO VITALII  |
2000  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:15.92  |
42  |
4  |
LISKEVICIUS JUSTAS  |
2000  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:16.86  |
39  |
5  |
CASTVEN LUKAS  |
2001  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:16.88  |
36  |
6  |
THIL LUCAS  |
2000  |
UCKANGE EVO PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:17.02  |
33  |
7  |
KIS ROLAND  |
2000  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
00:17.05  |
30  |
8  |
POLCHANOV MYKYTA  |
2000  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
00:17.09  |
27  |
9  |
CHUPAKHIN DMITRII  |
2000  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSS  |
RUS  |
00:17.13  |
24  |
9  |
ALBRECHT KRYSTIAN  |
2002  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:17.13  |
24  |
11  |
KACHMASHEV EGOR  |
2002  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.16  |
20  |
12  |
KUYUMCU ONUR BERKE  |
2002  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:17.52  |
18  |
13  |
SUSHCHENKO VOLODYMYR  |
2003  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:17.57  |
16  |
14  |
ROZO MOSQUERA JOSE MANUEL  |
2002  |
OCTOPUS  |
COL  |
00:17.62  |
14  |
15  |
CHEREDNYCHENKO VLADYSLAV  |
2000  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
00:17.65  |
12  |
16  |
CARONNO LORENZO  |
2001  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
00:17.75  |
10  |
17  |
CASIRAGHI FABIO  |
2000  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
00:17.87  |
8  |
18  |
PALCHEVSKYI VLADYSLAV  |
2001  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:17.97  |
7  |
19  |
VASICEK RENE  |
2001  |
SKORPEN PREROV  |
CZE  |
00:18.08  |
6  |
20  |
LYASHUK DAVYD  |
2002  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
00:18.12  |
5  |
21  |
VISBEK EDVIN  |
2000  |
SK KULDLEST  |
EST  |
00:18.39  |
4  |
22  |
HRUSKA MATEJ  |
2001  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:18.49  |
3  |
23  |
RAFAJ JAROSLAV  |
2001  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:18.83  |
2  |
24  |
SULC DANIL  |
2001  |
LVJC VILNIUS_2  |
LTU  |
00:18.89  |
1  |
25  |
THIL ALEXANDRE  |
2002  |
UCKANGE EVO PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:19.01  |
1  |
26  |
KISLOVSKI DOMINIK  |
2002  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:19.04  |
1  |
27  |
KATSAKAS EMANOUIL  |
2003  |
SC OF KALAMARIA  |
GRE  |
00:19.54  |
1  |
28  |
CEYLAN EGE  |
2002  |
ISTANBUL GENCLIK VE SPOR - GSIM  |
TUR  |
00:20.34  |
1  |
29  |
SERDAR OZCAN  |
2000  |
ISTANBUL GENCLIK VE SPOR - GSIM  |
TUR  |
00:21.11  |
1  |
30  |
SCHMID FABIAN  |
2002  |
TAUCHSPORTSVERBAND OSTERREICHS  |
AUT  |
00:21.25  |
1  |
31  |
RUPERTO ALESSANDRO  |
2002  |
FLIPPERS TEAM SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:21.61  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
STRELETS SOFIA  |
2002  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSS  |
RUS  |
00:17.48  |
50  |
2  |
UVAROVA VIKTORIA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:17.68  |
46  |
3  |
RIEZNIK VALENTYNA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:17.78  |
42  |
4  |
CHERKASHINA MARIA  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSS  |
RUS  |
00:17.84  |
39  |
5  |
AGUIRRE JOYA MARIA CAMILA  |
2001  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:17.97  |
36  |
6  |
BEREZNA VIRSAVIIA  |
2002  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:18.32  |
33  |
7  |
RUSSO MARGARITA  |
2000  |
SAINT-PERETSBURG RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:18.40  |
30  |
8  |
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:18.45  |
27  |
9  |
PARTS ANN LY MAIKI  |
2002  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:18.46  |
24  |
10  |
JOHANSON JOHANNA  |
2002  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:18.53  |
22  |
11  |
RZEPKA ZUZANNA  |
2001  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:18.62  |
20  |
12  |
DOBRANSZKY HANNA REKA  |
2000  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:18.70  |
18  |
13  |
MARKINA VLADA  |
2003  |
SAINT-PERETSBURG RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:18.98  |
16  |
14  |
CHROMCOVA TEREZA  |
2000  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:19.00  |
14  |
15  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:19.07  |
12  |
16  |
RONSKAJA KRISTINA  |
2000  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:19.19  |
10  |
16  |
SVOBODOVA BARBORA  |
2001  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:19.19  |
10  |
18  |
PRUDNICHENKOVA DIANA  |
2001  |
SK KULDLEST  |
EST  |
00:19.29  |
7  |
19  |
STORCHEVA KATERYNA  |
2001  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
00:19.43  |
6  |
20  |
GORYS KLAUDIA  |
2001  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:20.03  |
5  |
21  |
BRUSENTSEVA OLESIA  |
2002  |
KONDITCIONER  |
UKR  |
00:20.07  |
4  |
22  |
POLISENSKA PETRA  |
2000  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.22  |
3  |
23  |
SVOMOVA ADELA  |
2002  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
00:20.27  |
2  |
24  |
SALEVOURAKI ATHINA  |
2001  |
SC OF KALAMARIA  |
GRE  |
00:20.46  |
1  |
25  |
FRANKE ALEYNA  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:20.55  |
1  |
25  |
CHAPELLE LAURENA  |
2000  |
CLUB SPORTIF DE GRAVENCHON  |
FRA  |
00:20.55  |
1  |
27  |
DIOSZEGI KATA  |
2000  |
AMPHORA BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:20.77  |
1  |
28  |
KHRYPUNOVA TETIANA  |
2003  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
00:20.81  |
1  |
29  |
CHEN TING TING  |
2001  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:20.85  |
1  |
30  |
WINTER ALINA  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:21.00  |
1  |
31  |
AKAR IRMAK  |
2001  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:21.04  |
1  |
32  |
ZHURAVEL HALYNA  |
2003  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:21.08  |
1  |
33  |
STRAUKAITE AUSTEJA  |
2003  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:21.40  |
1  |
34  |
DEJONGHE VALENTINE  |
2002  |
UCKANGE EVO PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:21.71  |
1  |
35  |
PADALIKOVA KATERINA  |
2003  |
SKORPEN PREROV  |
CZE  |
00:21.95  |
1  |
36  |
VACSI EMESE  |
2001  |
AMPHORA BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:22.45  |
1  |
37  |
KUCAROVA TEREZIA  |
2002  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:22.58  |
1  |
38  |
CAVALLI VIOLA  |
2003  |
FLIPPERS TEAM SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:24.62  |
1  |
39  |
BERKOLLI LORESA  |
2003  |
FLIPPERS TEAM SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:25.58  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JUAN CAMILO  |
1996  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:13.77  |
50  |
2  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO MAURICIO  |
1987  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:14.38  |
46  |
3  |
KONJEDIC STEFANO  |
1997  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO  |
ITA  |
00:14.45  |
42  |
4  |
LIEVIN DENYS  |
1993  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:14.73  |
39  |
5  |
DUQUE JIMENEZ JUAN DAVID  |
1990  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:14.86  |
36  |
6  |
ANTONENKO OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:15.02  |
33  |
7  |
AURA LUKA  |
1996  |
GERONIMO ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:15.10  |
30  |
7  |
GINIYATULIN ROMAN  |
1997  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSS  |
RUS  |
00:15.10  |
30  |
9  |
OSTROWSKY JENS PETER  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:15.12  |
24  |
10  |
KHAMBIR MAKSYM  |
1999  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:15.34  |
22  |
11  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:15.58  |
20  |
12  |
EVDOKIMOV MAKSIM  |
1998  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSS  |
RUS  |
00:15.71  |
18  |
13  |
ROBIN OLIVIER  |
1990  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:15.83  |
16  |
13  |
EISSERER GEZA  |
1994  |
TAUCHSPORTSVERBAND OSTERREICHS  |
AUT  |
00:15.83  |
16  |
15  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:15.84  |
12  |
16  |
CAMPANA RICCARDO  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:15.92  |
10  |
17  |
OLEKSIENKO MAKSYM  |
1996  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:16.07  |
8  |
18  |
DLOUHY FILIP  |
1998  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
00:16.10  |
7  |
19  |
FOJTIK LUKAS  |
1998  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:16.20  |
6  |
20  |
DI LAURA ALESSANDRO  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
00:16.39  |
5  |
21  |
DIMAK DAVID  |
1993  |
MURENA SZ-I USZO ES BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:16.45  |
4  |
22  |
VISNEVSKIJ EDVIN  |
1997  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:16.49  |
3  |
23  |
MAJERIK ALEXANDER  |
1999  |
KP CESKA LIPA  |
CZE  |
00:16.52  |
2  |
24  |
SCORZONI GABRIELE  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:16.70  |
1  |
25  |
MARKIN YEVGEN  |
1994  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
00:16.77  |
1  |
26  |
PRIETZSCH MARIUS  |
1997  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:16.81  |
1  |
27  |
UNGER DOMINIK  |
1995  |
TAUCHSPORTSVERBAND OSTERREICHS  |
AUT  |
00:16.92  |
1  |
28  |
JAMET ALEXANDRE  |
1996  |
UCKANGE EVO PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:16.96  |
1  |
29  |
DAUGELA KAROLIS  |
1997  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:17.00  |
1  |
30  |
AABERG KENNETH  |
1995  |
DANISH SPORTSDIVING FEDERATION  |
DEN  |
00:17.10  |
1  |
31  |
POLASEK DANIEL  |
1999  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:17.63  |
1  |
32  |
KOTULAN JAKUB  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:17.80  |
1  |
33  |
VIOLA TIBOR  |
1994  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:17.84  |
1  |
33  |
BALMEZ DENAZ  |
1998  |
ISTANBU TENIS-YUZME-KAYAK SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:17.84  |
1  |
35  |
AGLIOLO GALLITTO FABRIZIO  |
1994  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:17.86  |
1  |
36  |
BERTELLA EDOARDO  |
1999  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
00:18.04  |
1  |
37  |
BUDINAS GYTIS  |
1998  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:19.40  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PEREZ RUBIO ALIX VICTORIA  |
1980  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:16.76  |
50  |
2  |
DELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:16.89  |
46  |
3  |
SKURLATOVA ALEKSANDRA  |
1997  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.94  |
42  |
4  |
AGUIRRE JOYA PAULA ALEJANDRA  |
1999  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:16.98  |
39  |
5  |
BER ANNA  |
1989  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.14  |
36  |
6  |
ANTONIAK ANASTASIIA  |
1997  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:17.21  |
33  |
7  |
LISA KOHNERT  |
1995  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:17.49  |
30  |
8  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO GRACE  |
1995  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:17.67  |
27  |
9  |
BARBON ERICA  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:17.78  |
24  |
10  |
RETAMOZO OLAYA VIVIANA PAOLA  |
1998  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:17.92  |
22  |
11  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:18.05  |
20  |
12  |
KRASJAKOVA DANIELA  |
1999  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:18.17  |
18  |
13  |
PISARCZYK AMELIA  |
1998  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:18.34  |
16  |
14  |
SOPHIE NIEMANN  |
1998  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:18.41  |
14  |
15  |
DUDAS ZITA BIANKA  |
1990  |
MURENA SZ-I USZO ES BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:18.52  |
12  |
16  |
NANETTI VIRGINIA  |
1993  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:18.93  |
10  |
17  |
SANAMRAD DARIA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:19.07  |
8  |
18  |
MALYSHKO ANASTASIIA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:19.11  |
7  |
19  |
ASAVUSIA ANITA  |
1995  |
GERONIMO ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:19.63  |
6  |
20  |
POLAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1999  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:19.79  |
5  |
21  |
SOBIES PAULINE  |
1997  |
UCKANGE EVO PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:19.81  |
4  |
22  |
MIZEROVA VENDULA  |
1999  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.52  |
3  |
23  |
AZE CORALINE  |
1992  |
CLUB SPORTIF DE GRAVENCHON  |
FRA  |
00:20.64  |
2  |
24  |
NAGY REKA  |
1997  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:21.04  |
1  |
25  |
BROGGIATO MARTINA  |
1999  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
00:21.70  |
1  |
26  |
BEREKMERI DORA  |
1993  |
AMPHORA BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:21.71  |
1  |
27  |
TOTH ZSOFIA ZSANETT  |
1997  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:22.58  |
1  |