11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 50ap Golden Final   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:23 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PSHENICHNIKOV Pavel  |
1999  |
ALTAY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.43  |
50  |
2  |
KOVARIK JAKUB  |
2001  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:15.92  |
46  |
3  |
ZAYTSEV Nikita  |
1999  |
ALTAY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.95  |
42  |
4  |
TRAVKIN Anton  |
2000  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.06  |
39  |
5  |
ODINOKIN Pavel  |
1999  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.34  |
36  |
6  |
LOGUNOV Semen  |
1999  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.39  |
33  |
7  |
AVDYUSHKIN Andrey  |
2000  |
KEMEROVO REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.45  |
30  |
8  |
KOZLOV STEPAN  |
2001  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.47  |
27  |
9  |
SUPRUN Sergey  |
2000  |
KEMEROVO REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.61  |
24  |
10  |
KHUDYSHKIN ALEKSANDR  |
2002  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.00  |
22  |
11  |
YUDIN Aleksander  |
1999  |
SEVERSK CLUB  |
RUS  |
00:17.03  |
20  |
12  |
GERASIMOV Roman  |
2000  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.20  |
18  |
13  |
PTICHNIKOV Evgeny  |
1999  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:17.31  |
16  |
14  |
SONIN Nikita  |
2000  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA_2  |
RUS  |
00:17.37  |
14  |
15  |
DOVGAL Timur  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA_2  |
RUS  |
00:17.92  |
12  |
16  |
ZAKHAROV Dmitri  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:17.99  |
10  |
16  |
CHSHERBAKOV RATIBOR  |
2002  |
ALMATY  |
KAZ  |
00:17.99  |
10  |
18  |
ROSHCHUPKIN Mikhail  |
1999  |
TOMSK REGION_2  |
RUS  |
00:18.24  |
7  |
19  |
YURICHEV Danil  |
2000  |
TOMSK USC CLUB  |
RUS  |
00:19.70  |
6  |
1  |
PARSHINA ALENA  |
1999  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.27  |
50  |
2  |
CHERKASHINA MARIA  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:17.55  |
46  |
3  |
MIKHAILUSHKINA Ekaterina  |
2001  |
YAROSLAVL REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.57  |
42  |
4  |
YAMKOVAYA Darya  |
2000  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.59  |
39  |
5  |
PARTSAHASHVILI Viktoria  |
2000  |
KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  |
RUS  |
00:18.01  |
36  |
6  |
GOROKHOVA Kristina  |
1999  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:18.02  |
33  |
7  |
LE FLEM MARGOT  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:18.05  |
30  |
8  |
BEZMELNITSINA Varvara  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA_2  |
RUS  |
00:18.45  |
27  |
9  |
STRELETS Sofia  |
2002  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:18.49  |
24  |
10  |
SVOBODOVA BARBORA  |
2001  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:18.50  |
22  |
11  |
DUBROVINA OLGA  |
1999  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:18.51  |
20  |
12  |
YAMAGUCHI MARI  |
1999  |
JAPAN UNDERWATERSPORTS FEDERATION  |
JPN  |
00:18.90  |
18  |
13  |
HERBST ANASTASIA  |
2002  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:19.00  |
16  |
14  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:19.06  |
14  |
15  |
TIKHIKH Aleksandra  |
2000  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA_2  |
RUS  |
00:19.09  |
12  |
16  |
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:19.35  |
10  |
17  |
DANILCHENKO Evgeniia  |
1999  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION_2  |
RUS  |
00:19.47  |
8  |
18  |
TERZI Aleksandra  |
2002  |
SEVERSK CLUB  |
RUS  |
00:19.56  |
7  |
19  |
MIZEROVA VENDULA  |
1999  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:19.85  |
6  |
20  |
KOBLYAKOVA Ekaterina  |
2000  |
TOMSK USC CLUB  |
RUS  |
00:19.98  |
5  |
21  |
AFANASIEVA Sofia  |
1999  |
TOMSK REGION_2  |
RUS  |
00:20.31  |
4  |
1  |
KAZANTSEV Aleksey  |
1989  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:14.28  |
50  |
2  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO MAURICIO  |
1987  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:14.30  |
46  |
3  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:14.67  |
42  |
4  |
ZHURAVLEV Vladimir  |
1993  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:14.84  |
39  |
5  |
MYLONAKIS ANASTASIOS  |
1996  |
HELLENIC SWIMMING FEDERATION  |
GRE  |
00:14.90  |
36  |
6  |
MOLOKOV Anatoliy  |
1998  |
KEMEROVO REGION  |
RUS  |
00:14.93  |
33  |
7  |
BIAZMEN ALIAKSANDR  |
1993  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:15.05  |
30  |
8  |
JINLONG CENG  |
1986  |
CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:15.07  |
27  |
9  |
GINIYATULIN Roman  |
1997  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:15.16  |
24  |
10  |
DOTSENKO Svyatoslav  |
1995  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.19  |
22  |
11  |
GRACHEV Vitaliy  |
1995  |
YAROSLAVL REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.21  |
20  |
12  |
EVDOKIMOV MAKSIM  |
1998  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:15.24  |
18  |
13  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:15.29  |
16  |
14  |
MARCHENKO Leonid  |
1995  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.35  |
14  |
15  |
JAROLIM JAKUB  |
1995  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:15.52  |
12  |
16  |
KRIULKO NIKOLAI  |
1992  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.57  |
10  |
17  |
PESTRIKOV Evgeniy  |
1996  |
SAINT-PETERSBURG  |
RUS  |
00:15.96  |
8  |
18  |
VOLKOV Sergei  |
1994  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.12  |
7  |
19  |
KIUCHI KAZUNARI  |
1981  |
JAPAN UNDERWATERSPORTS FEDERATION  |
JPN  |
00:16.19  |
6  |
20  |
FOJTK LUKAS  |
1998  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:16.46  |
5  |
21  |
MIRONOV Artem  |
1994  |
TOMSK REGION_2  |
RUS  |
00:16.89  |
4  |
22  |
BERLOVSKIY Ivan  |
1997  |
TOMSK USC CLUB  |
RUS  |
00:16.93  |
3  |
23  |
ZHARIKOV Viktor  |
1998  |
SEVERSK CLUB  |
RUS  |
00:17.38  |
2  |
24  |
GRACHEV Evgenii  |
1995  |
TOMSK USC CLUB  |
RUS  |
00:17.48  |
1  |
1  |
SIMIN LIU  |
1992  |
CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:16.25  |
50  |
2  |
BER Anna  |
1989  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.39  |
46  |
3  |
KTENA SOFIA  |
1996  |
HELLENIC SWIMMING FEDERATION  |
GRE  |
00:16.43  |
42  |
3  |
ANDRIENKO ELIZAVETA  |
1991  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.43  |
42  |
5  |
ILJUSHINA Vera  |
1996  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.76  |
36  |
6  |
MARKOVTCOVA Alina  |
1993  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.08  |
33  |
7  |
YAQI YUAN  |
1993  |
CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:17.25  |
30  |
8  |
STADNIK Lidia  |
1998  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.54  |
27  |
9  |
VESELOVA Yulia  |
1994  |
TOMSK REGION_2  |
RUS  |
00:17.57  |
24  |
10  |
ZHATKINA Anastasia  |
1995  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.63  |
22  |
10  |
LECOEUR MAELLE  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:17.63  |
22  |
12  |
DREGER Daria  |
1994  |
SAINT-PETERSBURG  |
RUS  |
00:17.68  |
18  |
13  |
BARANOSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
ROSTOV REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:17.82  |
16  |
14  |
BOROVIKOVA Vasilina  |
1998  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION_2  |
RUS  |
00:17.98  |
14  |
15  |
SMIRNOVA JELENA  |
1987  |
MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB ESTONIA  |
EST  |
00:18.15  |
12  |
16  |
KOBLYAKOVA Anastasiya  |
1997  |
TOMSK REGION_2  |
RUS  |
00:19.26  |
10  |