11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 400sf Golden Final   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:41 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
METALNIKOV ANDREY  |
2000  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
03:07.09  |
50  |
2  |
BESSOLOV ALEXANDER  |
1999  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
03:11.72  |
46  |
3  |
KARPOV Andrey  |
1999  |
KEMEROVO REGION  |
RUS  |
03:13.43  |
42  |
4  |
KHUDYSHKIN ALEKSANDR  |
2002  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
03:24.41  |
39  |
5  |
KACHMASHEV EGOR  |
2002  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
03:26.36  |
36  |
6  |
POLASEK DANIEL  |
1999  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
03:27.53  |
33  |
7  |
ZABOLOTSKIKH Matvey  |
1999  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
03:32.23  |
30  |
8  |
POPOV Evgenii  |
2001  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
03:39.18  |
27  |
9  |
TIAGUNOV Pavel  |
2003  |
SAINT-PETERSBURG  |
RUS  |
03:46.68  |
24  |
10  |
GROMOV Vladislav  |
2002  |
TOMSK REGION_2  |
RUS  |
03:48.54  |
22  |
1  |
PANAGIOTIDOU IOANNA  |
1999  |
HELLENIC SWIMMING FEDERATION  |
GRE  |
03:19.69  |
50  |
2  |
IGNATOVA Kseniia  |
1999  |
YAROSLAVL REGION  |
RUS  |
03:25.10  |
46  |
3  |
PARTSAHASHVILI Viktoria  |
2000  |
KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  |
RUS  |
03:28.33  |
42  |
4  |
ANDREICHUK ANASTASIIA  |
2001  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
03:28.85  |
39  |
5  |
AKRITIDOU DIMITRA  |
2001  |
HELLENIC SWIMMING FEDERATION  |
GRE  |
03:29.89  |
36  |
6  |
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
03:32.62  |
33  |
7  |
EMELIANENKO YULIA  |
2000  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
03:34.02  |
30  |
8  |
GORBUNOVA Aleksandra  |
2002  |
TOMSK REGION_2  |
RUS  |
03:37.07  |
27  |
9  |
ZAMIATINA Daria  |
1999  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
03:41.54  |
24  |
10  |
SEMYKINA Tatiana  |
2000  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
03:42.46  |
22  |
11  |
HORAKOVA KAROLÍNA  |
2000  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
03:51.71  |
20  |
12  |
KONDRATENKO Natalia  |
1999  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
03:53.73  |
18  |
13  |
SHAKIROVA Karina  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA_2  |
RUS  |
03:55.13  |
16  |
14  |
BEHOUNKOVA ILONA  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
03:55.77  |
14  |
15  |
EMBALAEVA Ekaterina  |
2000  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA_2  |
RUS  |
04:01.51  |
12  |
16  |
KVASHNINA Angelina  |
2002  |
TOMSK REGION_2  |
RUS  |
04:03.07  |
10  |
17  |
MALINOWSKA LENA  |
2000  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
04:04.23  |
8  |
1  |
BUKOR ADAM  |
1999  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
03:03.69  |
50  |
2  |
CHRISTOFORIDIS CHRISTOS  |
1995  |
HELLENIC SWIMMING FEDERATION  |
GRE  |
03:08.41  |
46  |
3  |
REZNIKOV Nikolay  |
1983  |
KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  |
RUS  |
03:09.11  |
42  |
4  |
ZHURMAN DMITRII  |
1997  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
03:11.62  |
39  |
5  |
STRYUKOV Yakov  |
1997  |
ALTAY REGION  |
RUS  |
03:12.91  |
36  |
6  |
ARSHANOV Denis  |
1997  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
03:13.16  |
33  |
7  |
CHUKALIN Pavel  |
1998  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
03:16.49  |
30  |
8  |
KOSTENKO DMITRII  |
1996  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
03:16.57  |
27  |
9  |
POPOV Viacheslav  |
1998  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
03:22.37  |
24  |
10  |
PORYVAEV Mikhail  |
1995  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION_2  |
RUS  |
03:26.46  |
22  |
1  |
KRAVCHUK Vasilisa  |
1987  |
KEMEROVO REGION  |
RUS  |
03:15.78  |
50  |
2  |
SIJIA CHEN  |
1999  |
CHINA  |
CHN  |
03:18.83  |
46  |
3  |
YITING SUN  |
1994  |
CHINA  |
CHN  |
03:20.69  |
42  |
4  |
POSCHART ELENA  |
1993  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
03:20.97  |
39  |
5  |
OLOVIANISHNIKOVA ALENA  |
1990  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
03:25.55  |
36  |
6  |
ZAITCEVA ELENA  |
1995  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
03:29.62  |
33  |
7  |
JANOSKOVA KATARINA  |
1998  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
03:33.98  |
30  |
8  |
BELOUSOVA Daria  |
1996  |
KEMEROVO REGION  |
RUS  |
03:34.09  |
27  |
9  |
AMENI Mansi  |
1998  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
03:56.62  |
24  |