11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 100im Golden Final   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:25 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PSHENICHNIKOV Pavel  |
1999  |
ALTAY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:34.23  |
50  |
2  |
KOVARIK JAKUB  |
2001  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:35.57  |
46  |
3  |
ODINOKIN Pavel  |
1999  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:36.63  |
42  |
4  |
TRAVKIN Anton  |
2000  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:36.86  |
39  |
5  |
KOZLOV STEPAN  |
2001  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:37.61  |
36  |
6  |
FILINKOV Mikhail  |
2000  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:38.59  |
33  |
7  |
ZABOLOTSKIKH Matvey  |
1999  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:39.46  |
30  |
8  |
KHUDYSHKIN ALEKSANDR  |
2002  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:39.74  |
27  |
9  |
LOGUNOV Semen  |
1999  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:40.20  |
24  |
10  |
RODIUKEVICH EVGENII  |
2001  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:40.77  |
22  |
1  |
PARSHINA ALENA  |
1999  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:39.07  |
50  |
2  |
PARTSAHASHVILI Viktoria  |
2000  |
KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  |
RUS  |
00:39.70  |
46  |
3  |
YAMKOVAYA Darya  |
2000  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:39.97  |
42  |
4  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:41.11  |
39  |
5  |
STRELETS Sofia  |
2002  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:41.13  |
36  |
6  |
DUBROVINA OLGA  |
1999  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:42.00  |
33  |
7  |
SOKOLOVA DARIA  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:42.86  |
30  |
8  |
BEZMELNITSINA Varvara  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA_2  |
RUS  |
00:43.73  |
27  |
9  |
TROLLEROVA ELISKA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:46.66  |
24  |
1  |
ZHENBO TONG  |
1996  |
CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:32.40  |
50  |
2  |
JINLONG CENG  |
1986  |
CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:33.42  |
46  |
3  |
DROZDOV MIKHAIL  |
1995  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:34.25  |
42  |
4  |
JAROLIM JAKUB  |
1995  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:34.38  |
39  |
5  |
MYLONAKIS ANASTASIOS  |
1996  |
HELLENIC SWIMMING FEDERATION  |
GRE  |
00:34.41  |
36  |
6  |
DOTSENKO Svyatoslav  |
1995  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:34.83  |
33  |
7  |
KRIULKO NIKOLAI  |
1992  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:35.08  |
30  |
8  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO MAURICIO  |
1987  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:35.16  |
27  |
9  |
EVDOKIMOV MAKSIM  |
1998  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:35.33  |
24  |
10  |
VOLKOV Sergei  |
1994  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:35.84  |
22  |
11  |
FOJTK LUKAS  |
1998  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:36.58  |
20  |
1  |
ILJUSHINA Vera  |
1996  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:37.07  |
50  |
2  |
YICHUAN XU  |
1992  |
CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:37.10  |
46  |
3  |
ANDRIENKO ELIZAVETA  |
1991  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:37.86  |
42  |
4  |
MARKOVTCOVA Alina  |
1993  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:38.09  |
39  |
5  |
BAKSHEEVA Iuliia  |
1997  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:38.10  |
36  |
6  |
STADNIK Lidia  |
1998  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:38.25  |
33  |
7  |
DREGER Daria  |
1994  |
SAINT-PETERSBURG  |
RUS  |
00:39.50  |
30  |
8  |
SMIRNOVA JELENA  |
1987  |
MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB ESTONIA  |
EST  |
00:39.61  |
27  |
9  |
BOROVIKOVA Vasilina  |
1998  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION_2  |
RUS  |
00:41.73  |
24  |
10  |
YAROVITSKAYA Vera  |
1993  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:45.16  |
22  |