MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  



11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 50sf Round 4   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:26 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
DISERIO LORENZO  1999  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  00:17.10  50 
DI IANNI THEO  2000  SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  ITA  00:17.35  46 
CRISCI TOMMASO  2000  SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  ITA  00:17.48  42 
GARCIA PEREZ ALEJANDRO  1999  CLUB TOP TEN ALICANTE  ESP  00:17.97  39 
MARTINEZ PEREZ RUBEN  1999  A.E.BELLSPORT  ESP  00:18.17  36 
JULIAN WAGNER  1999  TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  GER  00:18.26  33 
HENRY GUILLAUME  1999  CERCLE D'ACTIVIT#S AQUATIQUES DE PROVENCE  FRA  00:18.44  30 
BAGLIO MATTHEO  2001  PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  FRA  00:18.72  27 
SANTANO PEREZ JOSE MANUEL  2000  CLUB TOP TEN ALICANTE  ESP  00:18.74  24 
10  ALAIMO LEONARD  1999  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  00:18.84  22 
11  CASIRAGHI FABIO  2000  NPS MILANO  ITA  00:18.90  20 
12  DELA CRUZ GABRIEL  2000  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  ITA  00:18.96  18 
13  NAVARRO CANCER LUIS  2000  CADAS  ESP  00:19.13  16 
14  RODIUKEVICH EVGENII  2001  TOMSK REGION  RUS  00:19.16  14 
15  KLIMPAR JAKUB  2002  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:19.23  12 
16  JOAQUIN ESPINOSA  1999  CLUB DEPORTIVO I-M#S TORREVIEJA  ESP  00:19.43  10 
17  GERASIMOV ROMAN  2000  TOMSK REGION  RUS  00:19.58 
18  MUSITZ MARTIN  1999  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  SVK  00:19.92 
19  LEBEAU R╔MY  2002  PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  FRA  00:19.96 
20  ALVAREZ UGALDE XABIER  2001  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  ESP  00:20.29 
21  KUBICEK MATYAS  2003  AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  CZE  00:20.33 
22  BIER LUCAS  2001  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA  00:20.89 
23  PAQUOT OLIVIER  2000  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  00:20.90 
24  BAYES EZQUERRO POL  2001  C.E.MEDITERRANI  ESP  00:22.62 
25  RAINERI GABRIEL  2001  FLIPPERS TEAM  SUI  00:22.99 
26  SOCCODATO MATTIA  2002  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  00:23.31 
27  ACAZ BAREA SERGIO  2001  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  00:23.36 
28  IBARZABAL OTAEGI OIER  2001  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  ESP  00:23.74 
29  PARDINA BRAVO GERARD  2004  C.E.MEDITERRANI  ESP  00:24.65 
30  LABONNE JULES  1999  PALME SPORTIVE CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE  FRA  00:25.02 
31  PEREZ MATUTE IIGO  2001  CN.TAFALLA  ESP  00:25.28 
32  CERCHI THOMAS  2003  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  00:27.59 
33  EQUISOAIN CASANOVA CESAR  2002  CN.TAFALLA  ESP  00:27.77 
34  CASAMITJANA FORMIGA ALBERT  2003  A.C. XALOC  ESP  00:28.06 
PARSHINA ALENA  1999  TOMSK REGION  RUS  00:18.71  50 
LE FLEM MARGOT  2000  PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  FRA  00:18.76  46 
RUIZ MALAMBO MERCEDES  2001  CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  COL  00:19.55  42 
DEREROVA KAROLINA  2000  UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  CZE  00:19.80  39 
SARA ACS  2001  CLUB DEPORTIVO I-M#S TORREVIEJA  ESP  00:20.19  36 
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  2000  UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  CZE  00:20.22  33 
SANCHO AINA MARIA  1999  CADAS  ESP  00:20.50  30 
PRICHININA TATIANA  2003  TOMSK REGION  RUS  00:20.81  27 
SVOBODOVA BARBORA  2001  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:21.08  24 
10  RESA SORET NATALIA  2001  CN.TAFALLA  ESP  00:21.69  22 
11  ARCAMBAL ALEXANDRA  2002  PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  FRA  00:21.98  20 
12  KOSNACOVA MONIKA  1999  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  SVK  00:22.06  18 
12  ROCHER CUJO LAIA  1999  A.E.BELLSPORT  ESP  00:22.06  18 
14  TONELLI SARA  2002  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  00:22.07  14 
15  PINILLA LAURA  2000  NADOSUB BOGOTA  COL  00:22.31  12 
16  NORIS ELINA  2001  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  00:22.39  10 
17  POLKOV KRISTNA  1999  AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  CZE  00:22.41 
18  MACCARONE GIULIA  2002  SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  ITA  00:22.87 
19  CASANOVA REGIS PAREDES INGRID  2002  C.E.MEDITERRANI  ESP  00:22.93 
20  CANTERO ZABALZA ELBA  2001  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  00:22.96 
21  ANA LENA SASSE  2002  CLUB DEPORTIVO I-M#S TORREVIEJA  ESP  00:23.20 
22  VALENCIA LOZANO NAIARA  2002  CN.TAFALLA  ESP  00:23.86 
23  MAZZACURATI DOMINIQUE  2002  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  00:24.03 
24  BROGGIATO MARTINA  1999  NPS MILANO  ITA  00:24.14 
25  VELASCO GIL AINHOA  2001  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  00:24.20 
26  VERON-ROUSSON LYDY  2002  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA  00:24.24 
27  LAURENCE OCEANE  2004  PAYS D'AIX NATATION_2  FRA  00:24.25 
28  CHINDRIS CARMEN  2001  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  ESP  00:24.30 
29  GAUTHIER SARAH  1999  SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALMES  FRA  00:24.61 
30  FAUVEL ANAIS  1999  PALME SPORTIVE CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE  FRA  00:24.63 
31  LETRONNIER CLARA  2000  PALME SPORTIVE CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE  FRA  00:24.67 
32  MADDI GOENAGA  2001  IGARONDO URPEKOAK  ESP  00:24.98 
33  BIANCANIELLO THAIS  2003  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  FRA  00:25.17 
34  RODRIGUEZ VIRTO AINHOA  2001  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  ESP  00:25.29 
35  BRUN SARAH  2001  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA  00:25.52 
36  ARAN VERA LAIA  2003  A.E.BELLSPORT  ESP  00:25.54 
37  DAUZATS KIARA  2004  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  FRA  00:25.79 
38  YAPP JENNIFER  2000  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  00:25.96 
39  LEROY MARINE  2000  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  00:26.20 
40  LE FUR D╔BORAH  1999  CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN BIC  FRA  00:26.52 
41  GILLES CAMILLE  2002  PAYS D'AIX NATATION_2  FRA  00:27.59 
42  KUUSELA TYTTI  2000  TAMPEREEN URHEILUSUKELTAJAT TAURSU  FIN  00:27.84 
43  GARCIA LOUNA  2002  SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALMES  FRA  00:28.20 
FUMAROLA CESARE  1985  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  00:15.77  50 
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO MAURICIO  1987  TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  00:15.98  46 
KOKOREV DMITRII  1989  TOMSK REGION  RUS  00:16.16  42 
CRISTOFARI GIONA  1993  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  00:16.24  39 
ASIN MENES DAVID  1996  CADAS  ESP  00:16.32  36 
OCAMPO LOZADA JUAN FERNANDO  1994  BARRACUDAS VAL  COL  00:16.39  33 
DUQUE JIMENEZ JUAN DAVID  1990  BARRACUDAS VAL  COL  00:16.52  30 
DOTSENKO SVYATOSLAV  1995  TOMSK REGION  RUS  00:16.56  27 
KONJEDIC STEFANO  1997  ASD EURO TEAM TORINO  ITA  00:16.71  24 
10  DI LAURA ALESSANDRO  1998  NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  ITA  00:16.79  22 
11  CARAVACA VILCHEZ JESUS  1996  CADAS  ESP  00:17.27  20 
12  PEREZ ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO  1994  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  00:17.36  18 
13  FOJTK LUKAS  1998  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:17.40  16 
14  CARON STANYS  1997  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  FRA  00:17.58  14 
15  PELLET HUGO  1997  PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  FRA  00:17.62  12 
16  BARUCCI FLORENT  1994  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  00:17.92  10 
17  SKACANYI TOMAS  1996  NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:17.93 
18  VIALA ELIE  1991  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  00:18.22 
19  CIANFONI MASSIMILIANO  1995  SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  ITA  00:18.23 
20  CHAQUEA JOSE  1989  NADOSUB BOGOTA  COL  00:18.48 
20  CHOU STEFANO  1987  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  ITA  00:18.48 
22  FERNANDEZ AGUADO FERNANDO  1990  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  ESP  00:18.61 
23  OSUSKY DOMINIK  1998  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  SVK  00:18.62 
24  MICHELOT ROMAIN  1998  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  FRA  00:18.96 
25  POMIES THIBAULT  1998  PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  FRA  00:19.15 
26  LEROY RAPHAEL  1998  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  00:19.76 
27  KOTIKUUSI VILLE  1991  KOUVOLAN UIMARIT KOU  FIN  00:20.27 
28  PATRICK BAUER  1998  TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  GER  00:20.31 
29  CHIUMENTO MIRKO  1996  NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  ITA  00:20.99 
30  BERMEJO GONZALEZ JON  1991  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  ESP  00:21.15 
31  ATTIA NATHAN  1997  CERCLE D'ACTIVIT#S AQUATIQUES DE PROVENCE  FRA  00:22.43 
32  CASTEL JULIEN  1998  TOURS NAP  FRA  00:26.36 
BER ANNA  1989  TOMSK REGION  RUS  00:17.77  50 
ANDRIENKO ELIZAVETA  1991  TOMSK REGION  RUS  00:18.17  46 
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO GRACE  1995  TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  00:18.52  42 
LECOEUR MAELLE  1997  PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  FRA  00:18.62  39 
BARONCINI SILVIA  1985  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  ITA  00:18.93  36 
RETAMOZO OLAYA VIVIANA PAOLA  1998  TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  00:19.18  33 
LUNIKA ANASTASIIA  1996  SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUS  00:19.74  30 
KREPELKOVA KLARA  1998  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:20.13  27 
CARRIERI VERONICA  1993  NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  ITA  00:20.27  24 
10  BOLOGNA GIULIA  1996  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  ITA  00:20.40  22 
11  BATTILANI LAURA  1993  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  00:20.58  20 
12  GERARD-RENISSAC PAULINE  1998  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  00:20.62  18 
13  DUMONTIER ALISON  1993  CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE DE CAEN  FRA  00:20.82  16 
14  HERRADOR TERRON AMAIA  1997  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  ESP  00:20.83  14 
15  PORTA PEREZ CAROL  1984  C.E.MEDITERRANI  ESP  00:20.93  12 
16  MARESCA MATILDA  1998  SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  ITA  00:21.14  10 
17  JUSTE MORALES LAURA  1997  CADAS  ESP  00:21.27 
18  SEBASTIA LEA  1997  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  00:21.40 
19  LAHTEENKORVA LAURA  1991  TAMPEREEN URHEILUSUKELTAJAT TAURSU  FIN  00:21.41 
20  DIRKMAAT FARIDA  1992  NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  ITA  00:21.43 
21  MAURI PAOLA  1997  NPS MILANO  ITA  00:21.51 
22  HUBAUT OCEANE  1997  PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  FRA  00:21.72 
23  ANTONIA TISCHER  1998  TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  GER  00:21.76 
24  MARIN REDONDO RAQUEL  1996  C.E.MEDITERRANI  ESP  00:21.93 
25  POPOVICITE LIUCIJA JOLANTA  1998  LVJC VILNIUS_1  LTU  00:22.05 
26  OLATZ EIZMENDI  1996  IGARONDO URPEKOAK  ESP  00:23.03 
27  CHUECA ALDUNATE SOFIA  1998  CN.TAFALLA  ESP  00:23.48 
28  JULIA MÍST  1996  TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  GER  00:23.58 
29  ROSA CANO MARTA  2000  A.E.BELLSPORT  ESP  00:23.62 
30  VIEUGUE VANESSA  1989  PAYS D'AIX NATATION_2  FRA  00:23.63 
31  GARCIA MORA NAROA  1997  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  ESP  00:24.09 
32  ANA GALN  1998  CLUB DEPORTIVO I-M#S TORREVIEJA  ESP  00:25.04