11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 50sf Round 3   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:26 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ALICICCO GUGLIELMO  |
2001  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
00:16.66  |
50  |
2  |
DISERIO LORENZO  |
1999  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:17.13  |
46  |
3  |
CASIRAGHI FABIO  |
2000  |
NPS MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:18.45  |
42  |
4  |
ALAIMO LEONARD  |
1999  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:18.52  |
39  |
5  |
DELA CRUZ GABRIEL  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:18.81  |
36  |
6  |
MONTINI FEDERICO  |
1999  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:19.45  |
33  |
7  |
KINDL VACLAV  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:19.76  |
30  |
8  |
KLIMPAR JAKUB  |
2002  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:19.92  |
27  |
9  |
OMAR AYMAN HASSAN  |
1999  |
VICTORY COLLEGE CLUB EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:19.93  |
24  |
10  |
MUSITZ MARTIN  |
1999  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:20.42  |
22  |
11  |
VASICEK RENE  |
2001  |
SKORPEN PREROV CZECH REPUBLIC  |
CZE  |
00:20.65  |
20  |
12  |
ZIAD MOHAMED SAAD  |
2003  |
VICTORY COLLEGE CLUB EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:20.69  |
18  |
13  |
ARGENTIERI ANDREA  |
2000  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:20.99  |
16  |
14  |
KELEMEN RENE  |
2001  |
KPA DRAVA VARAÄDIN CROATIA  |
CRO  |
00:21.11  |
14  |
15  |
MÄTER DOMINIQUE  |
2001  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:21.47  |
12  |
16  |
GUIDA PAOLO  |
2002  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:21.68  |
10  |
17  |
GOLOB IAN  |
2002  |
RK NEVERA  |
CRO  |
00:21.72  |
8  |
18  |
SCHÜLER MALTE  |
2002  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:21.84  |
7  |
19  |
JASICA ADAM  |
2000  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:22.31  |
6  |
20  |
BERGAMINI MARCO  |
2002  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:22.48  |
5  |
21  |
RAINERI GABRIEL  |
2001  |
FLIPPERS TEAM  |
SUI  |
00:22.64  |
4  |
22  |
SOCCODATO MATTIA  |
2002  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:22.87  |
3  |
23  |
RICCIARELLI LUCA  |
2003  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
00:23.67  |
2  |
24  |
CHEN HAO YE  |
2002  |
CGFS SRL PRATO ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:25.06  |
1  |
25  |
LORCET NICOLO  |
2003  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:25.44  |
1  |
26  |
CAVAGGION LEONARDO  |
2003  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:25.82  |
1  |
27  |
BELOTTI VITTORIO  |
2001  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:26.43  |
1  |
1  |
CHERKASHINA MARIA  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:18.69  |
50  |
2  |
BLASZAK LILLA  |
2000  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
00:19.52  |
46  |
3  |
ALICICCO EUGENIA  |
1999  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
00:19.75  |
42  |
4  |
SOKOLOVA DARIA  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:19.86  |
39  |
5  |
NYERGES PETRA  |
1999  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB GYONGYOS  |
HUN  |
00:20.17  |
36  |
6  |
DEREROVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:20.25  |
33  |
7  |
HECKE AIMEE JOY  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG  |
GER  |
00:20.32  |
30  |
8  |
HERBST ANASTASIA  |
2002  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:20.82  |
27  |
9  |
SVOBODOVA BARBORA  |
2001  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:21.17  |
24  |
10  |
SABATINI NICOL  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:21.22  |
22  |
11  |
ARCAMBAL ALEXANDRA  |
2002  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:21.25  |
20  |
12  |
TROLLEROVA ELISKA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:21.53  |
18  |
13  |
DAUCE APOLLINE  |
2004  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:21.83  |
16  |
14  |
NEUDORF-BLOCHWITZ,JOSEFINE  |
2001  |
TAUCHSPORT DOBELN E.V. GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:21.90  |
14  |
15  |
TONELLI MATILDA  |
2000  |
ASD BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:21.98  |
12  |
16  |
KOSNACOVA MONIKA  |
1999  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:22.03  |
10  |
17  |
MANDICH GIULIA  |
2000  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI - GENOVA  |
ITA  |
00:22.05  |
8  |
18  |
WINTER ALINA  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG  |
GER  |
00:22.30  |
7  |
19  |
HIPPOVA SOFIA  |
1999  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
00:22.44  |
6  |
20  |
SARA TONELLI  |
2002  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:22.45  |
5  |
21  |
PROCHASKA JULIA  |
2003  |
BERGASTADT FREIBERG GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:22.78  |
4  |
22  |
STIPKOVIC NEA  |
2003  |
RK NEVERA  |
CRO  |
00:22.98  |
3  |
23  |
MÜLLER PIA  |
2000  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:22.99  |
2  |
24  |
HABIBA MOHAMED ABD EL-MONEM  |
2004  |
VICTORY COLLEGE CLUB EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:23.27  |
1  |
25  |
JURMAN RAFAELA  |
2002  |
RK NEVERA  |
CRO  |
00:23.74  |
1  |
26  |
HALLEUX MAUREEN  |
2000  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:23.82  |
1  |
27  |
SCHIAVON LAURA  |
2001  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:23.83  |
1  |
28  |
TOCCAFONDI ALESSIA  |
2001  |
CGFS SRL PRATO ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:24.23  |
1  |
29  |
WESCHE PAULINE  |
2001  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:24.41  |
1  |
30  |
ARCHINUCCI ADELE  |
2001  |
CGFS SRL PRATO ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:26.12  |
1  |
1  |
STRIEGLER MALTE  |
1993  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:15.92  |
50  |
2  |
CRISTOFARI GIONA  |
1993  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:16.04  |
46  |
3  |
FUMAROLA CESARE  |
1985  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:16.11  |
42  |
4  |
DROZDOV ALEXANDER  |
1992  |
MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB ESTONIA  |
EST  |
00:16.38  |
39  |
5  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:16.40  |
36  |
6  |
OLIVIER ROBIN  |
1990  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:16.66  |
33  |
7  |
MUSARRA SIMONE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:17.09  |
30  |
8  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:17.13  |
27  |
9  |
DI LAURA ALESSANDRO  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:17.20  |
24  |
9  |
FOJTK LUKAS  |
1998  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:17.20  |
24  |
11  |
PODHORNY PETR  |
1998  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:17.39  |
20  |
12  |
DURD LUKA  |
1996  |
RK SODERICA  |
CRO  |
00:17.41  |
18  |
13  |
BARBON DAVIDE  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:17.55  |
16  |
14  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:17.58  |
14  |
15  |
PELLET HUGO  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:17.73  |
12  |
16  |
CARON STANYS  |
1997  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  |
FRA  |
00:17.93  |
10  |
17  |
SEMINERIO DAVIDE  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:17.97  |
8  |
18  |
FISCHER GEORG  |
1995  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG  |
GER  |
00:18.02  |
7  |
19  |
DUPONT BRUNO  |
1989  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:18.64  |
6  |
20  |
ZAGAR IGOR  |
1998  |
RK GERONIMO-ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:18.67  |
5  |
21  |
JACKULIAK SAMUEL  |
1996  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:18.79  |
4  |
22  |
SHADY MAMDOUH SHABAN  |
1997  |
VICTORY COLLEGE CLUB EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:18.91  |
3  |
23  |
CIANFONI MASSIMILIANO  |
1995  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
00:18.93  |
2  |
24  |
PRIETZSCH MARIUS  |
1997  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG  |
GER  |
00:19.47  |
1  |
25  |
STADLER DAVID  |
1997  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:19.61  |
1  |
26  |
RINALDO ALBERTO  |
2001  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:19.92  |
1  |
27  |
HEFTI BORIS  |
1997  |
FLIPPERS TEAM  |
SUI  |
00:20.00  |
1  |
28  |
MOHAMED ESAM EL-DIN  |
2002  |
VICTORY COLLEGE CLUB EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:20.11  |
1  |
29  |
LIEBEGUT LUCAS  |
1998  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:20.20  |
1  |
30  |
CHIUMENTO MIRKO  |
1996  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:20.39  |
1  |
1  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1995  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG  |
GER  |
00:18.47  |
50  |
2  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:18.63  |
46  |
3  |
KAROLYI CSILLA  |
1989  |
EOTVOS DPSE  |
HUN  |
00:18.71  |
42  |
4  |
LECOEUR MAELLE  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:18.83  |
39  |
5  |
BARBON ERICA  |
1991  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:18.93  |
36  |
6  |
BARANOSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
ROSTOV REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:19.04  |
33  |
7  |
LUNIKA ANASTASIIA  |
1996  |
SAINT-PETERSBURG  |
RUS  |
00:19.57  |
30  |
8  |
MEISEL HANNAH  |
1997  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:19.63  |
27  |
9  |
ZADOROZHNYAYA ALINA  |
1996  |
ROSTOV REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:19.91  |
24  |
10  |
GERARD-RENISSAC PAULINE  |
1998  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:20.07  |
22  |
11  |
CARRIERI VERONICA  |
1993  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:20.19  |
20  |
12  |
KREPELKOVA KLARA  |
1998  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.28  |
18  |
13  |
NANETTI VIRGINIA  |
1993  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:20.68  |
16  |
14  |
FRESTA GIORGIA  |
1997  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:20.69  |
14  |
15  |
DIRKMAAT FARIDA  |
1992  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:21.09  |
12  |
16  |
MAURI PAOLA  |
1997  |
NPS MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:21.50  |
10  |
17  |
MALINOWSKA PAULA  |
1998  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:21.67  |
8  |
17  |
BAYEROVA BARBORA  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:21.67  |
8  |
19  |
BEN HAJ ROMDHAN MARIEM  |
1997  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
00:21.90  |
6  |
20  |
ZAGALLO MARZIA  |
1998  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:21.96  |
5  |
21  |
BERGMANN MARTA  |
1997  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:22.43  |
4  |
22  |
UTTENWAAL NICOLE  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:22.57  |
3  |
23  |
BAZZI CAMILLA  |
1998  |
ASD BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:23.83  |
2  |
24  |
HAUSDORF LARA  |
1998  |
SC RIESA FINSWIMMING GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:24.15  |
1  |
25  |
NADA RAFAAT YOSUEF  |
1999  |
VICTORY COLLEGE CLUB EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:26.06  |
1  |