MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  



11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 50sf Round 1   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:25 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
ZALEVSKYI NAZARII  1999  AQUALEADER-1 KIEV  UKR  00:18.10  50 
SAMSONCHIK YAUHENI  1999  DOSAAF  BLR  00:18.63  46 
MENC MIROSLAV  1999  AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  CZE  00:18.88  42 
DOTSENKO DANILA  2000  SK KULDLEST  EST  00:19.01  39 
LISKEVICIUS JUSTAS  2000  LVJC VILNIUS_1  LTU  00:19.01  39 
WISNIEWSKI KACPER  2000  UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  POL  00:19.02  33 
GILIUN IGOR  1999  VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE-1  LTU  00:19.26  30 
GALKOWSKI BLAZEJ  2001  NAUTILUS-1 JASTRZEBIE  POL  00:19.34  27 
SAMSON QUENTIN  2000  PALM AURAY CLUB  FRA  00:19.47  24 
10  ALBRECHT KRYSTIAN  2002  NAUTILUS-1 JASTRZEBIE  POL  00:19.51  22 
11  ALIASHKEVICH SIARHEI  2001  DOSAAF  BLR  00:19.58  20 
12  VIDINEVIC ANDREJ  2000  LVJC VILNIUS_1  LTU  00:19.66  18 
13  VISBEK EDVIN  2000  SK KULDLEST  EST  00:19.92  16 
14  REUNGOAT BRIEUX  2000  PALM AURAY CLUB  FRA  00:20.09  14 
14  NIKULIN DEIVIDAS  2000  VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE-1  LTU  00:20.09  14 
16  KOSMOWSKI JAKUB  2001  NAUTILUS-2 JASTRZEBIE  POL  00:20.28  10 
17  SALATA ADAM  2002  UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  POL  00:21.32 
18  SANCEVIC ARTEMIJ  2002  GINTARAS KLAIPEDOS  LTU  00:21.49 
19  MAZURKIEWICZ DANIEL  2004  LAGUNA TORUN  POL  00:24.17 
20  PAUL JAKUB  2002  LAGUNA TORUN  POL  00:24.48 
21  PALKA KASPER  2004  UKS DELFIN JASTARNIA  POL  00:27.09 
MALACHOWSKA JULIA  1999  UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  POL  00:19.57  50 
RZEPKA ZUZANNA  2001  NAUTILUS-1 JASTRZEBIE  POL  00:19.89  46 
KOTLIAR ALEKSANDRA  1999  VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE-1  LTU  00:20.23  42 
MALACHOWSKA KINGA  1999  UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  POL  00:20.67  39 
MARKINA VLADA  2003  SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUS  00:20.71  36 
RUSSO MARGARITA  2000  SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUS  00:20.79  33 
SILITSENKO SVETLANA  2001  SK KULDLEST  EST  00:21.12  30 
NYERGES PETRA  1999  MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB GYONGYOS  HUN  00:21.18  27 
SZPEJNA KAROLINA  2000  LAGUNA TORUN  POL  00:21.40  24 
10  RONSKAJA KRISTINA  2000  GINTARAS KLAIPEDOS  LTU  00:21.73  22 
11  KRAUSOVA NIKOLA  2002  AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  CZE  00:21.77  20 
12  PRUDNICHENKOVA DIANA  2001  SK KULDLEST  EST  00:21.99  18 
13  SHABLINSKAYA YANA  2001  DOSAAF  BLR  00:22.22  16 
14  POLAKOVA KRISTYNA  1999  AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  CZE  00:22.23  14 
15  STEPANOVAITE GABRIELE  2001  GINTARAS KLAIPEDOS  LTU  00:22.65  12 
16  KILISZEWSKA STEFANIA  2002  NAUTILUS-1 JASTRZEBIE  POL  00:22.84  10 
17  LE POUL JADE  2000  PALM AURAY CLUB  FRA  00:23.89 
18  WANTA NELI  2003  UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  POL  00:24.10 
19  PANOMARIOVAITE GABIJA  2000  VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE-1  LTU  00:24.57 
BIAZMEN ALIAKSANDR  1993  DOSAAF  BLR  00:16.20  50 
FUMAROLA CESARE  1985  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  00:16.24  46 
COCHOU NICOLAS  1985  CERCLE PAUL BERT DE RENNES  FRA  00:16.61  42 
GOLOVLOV MYKYTA  1996  AQUALEADER-1 KIEV  UKR  00:16.68  39 
BELJAJEV ALEKSEI  1998  SK KULDLEST  EST  00:17.28  36 
RUTULYS DAUMANTAS  1997  LVJC VILNIUS_1  LTU  00:17.31  33 
ZEUNER SIDNEY  1996  NEMO PLAUEN  GER  00:17.45  30 
MAKARAU YAHOR  1992  DOSAAF  BLR  00:17.52  27 
NOWAK FILIP  1997  UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  POL  00:17.73  24 
10  OLEKSIENKO MAKSYM  1996  AQUALEADER-2 KIEV  UKR  00:18.10  22 
11  BERGERON MAXIME  1986  CERCLE PAUL BERT DE RENNES  FRA  00:18.17  20 
12  MILASAUSKAS LUKAS  1998  LVJC VILNIUS_1  LTU  00:19.01  18 
13  KOTULAN JAKUB  1996  KPM PULEC PRAHA  CZE  00:19.03  16 
14  KIRYLUK DAMIAN  1998  GKP NEPTUN  POL  00:20.25  14 
15  SAUVAGE HECTOR  1993  PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI  FRA  00:20.66  12 
16  DEVKS ALEKSEI  2002  VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE-1  LTU  00:23.47  10 
ANTONIAK ANASTASIIA  1997  AQUALEADER-1 KIEV  UKR  00:18.40  50 
KOHNERT LISA  1995  SC DHFK LEIPZIG  GER  00:18.92  46 
BAYEROVA BARBORA  1998  KPM PULEC PRAHA  CZE  00:21.00  42 
POPOVICITE LIUCIJA JOLANTA  1998  LVJC VILNIUS_1  LTU  00:21.36  39 
KRASNOGOR TETIANA  1988  AQUALEADER-1 KIEV  UKR  00:21.46  36 
DOLEGA KOZIEROWSKA BEATA  1995  UKS REKIN WROCLAW  POL  00:22.89  33