MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  



10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 50bf Golden Final   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:32 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 50bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
SHTRAIKH LEV  1998  ST-PETERSBURG-1  RUS  00:19.94  50 
LIASHENKO GLIB  1998  SC PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY KH.  UKR  00:20.34  46 
MOUSTAFA ASHRAF  1998  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  00:20.73  42 
UTSIANSKI KIRYL  1998  DOSAAF  BLR  00:20.73  42 
MARWAN AMR  1998  ASEC  EGY  00:20.80  36 
MAHMOUD KHALED  1998  GHAZL PORTSAID  EGY  00:20.84  33 
KUKHAR MAKSYM  1998  SPORTSCHOOL UKRAINE  UKR  00:20.95  30 
ABD ALAHA MOHAMED  2000  FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  EGY  00:21.20  27 
EYAD REFAT  1999  SEMOHA  EGY  00:21.38  24 
10  ADHAM KHALED  2000  POLICE  EGY  00:21.69  22 
11  MOHAMED MOSTAFA  2001  SEMOHA  EGY  00:21.77  20 
12  SEIF HASSAN  1998  OLYMPIC  EGY  00:21.87  18 
13  OMAR HESHAM  1998  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  00:21.92  16 
14  MOUSTAFA KARAM  1998  POLICE  EGY  00:21.96  14 
15  MOUSTAFA SALAMA  1999  FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  EGY  00:22.17  12 
16  ZIAD MOHAMED  2001  GHAZL PORTSAID  EGY  00:22.70  10 
17  YOUSSEF MOHSEN  2000  GEZIRA YOUTH  EGY  00:22.86 
18  OMAR MOHAMED  2000  ARMY CLUB  EGY  00:23.07 
19  ADHAM TAMER  2000  OLYMPIC  EGY  00:23.10 
20  KRYSKOV MATVIY  2001  SC PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY KH.  UKR  00:24.15 
Girls (juniors) 50bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
KOZYR ANNA  2000  DARNITSA-303 KIEV  UKR  00:23.38  50 
NOVOZHILOVA MARINA  1998  ST-PETERSBURG-1  RUS  00:23.67  46 
HALA AHMED  2001  SEMOHA  EGY  00:24.42  42 
NADEN AHMED  1999  SEMOHA  EGY  00:24.86  39 
MARYEM GALAL  2001  HELWAN    00:24.94  36 
RETA TAREK  1998  YMCA  EGY  00:25.08  33 
MARYEM TAREK  1999  EL GHABA  EGY  00:25.13  30 
ALIAA SABER  2002  FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  EGY  00:25.14  27 
NADIN MAHMOUD  1998  BANK AHLY CAIRO  TUR  00:25.42  24 
10  NADA SHERIF  2000  FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  EGY  00:25.87  22 
11  SHAHENDA IBRAHIM  1999  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  00:26.04  20 
12  KARAKAYA ESIN  1998  BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  TUR  00:26.12  18 
13  IVANOVA ANASTASIIA  1999  SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  UKR  00:26.27  16 
14  AMAL AHMED  2001  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  00:26.72  14 
15  TASNEEM ALAA  2001  EL GHABA  EGY  00:26.99  12 
Men (seniors) 50bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
MOHAMED WALID  1997  SEMOHA  EGY  00:19.84  50 
SKALAZUB ALIAKSEI  1989  DOSAAF  BLR  00:19.84  50 
GAVRILOV DMITRY  1992  DOSAAF  BLR  00:20.07  42 
TORRES RODRIGUEZ ANDRES FELIPE  1995  HALCONES MARINOS  COL  00:20.29  39 
BOBROV EVGENIY  1995  KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  RUS  00:20.68  36 
AHMED TAREK  1995  POLICE  EGY  00:20.94  33 
AHMED HAMDY  1996  ASEC  EGY  00:20.94  33 
MAHMOUD MOUSAD  1997  EL GHABA  EGY  00:20.95  27 
MARWAN MOHAMED_  1997  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  00:20.95  27 
10  STEPANCHUK EVGEN  1994  SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  UKR  00:21.00  22 
11  HUSSIEN FAHMY HASSAN  1994  EL GHABA  EGY  00:21.08  20 
12  GONCHAROV ANTON  1990  UGOK  UKR  00:21.09  18 
13  IATSENKO MYKHAILO  1987  SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  UKR  00:21.22  16 
14  XIAO XIANGYI  1997  CHINA  CHN  00:21.26  14 
15  PONIATISHIN IVAN  1994  ST-PETERSBURG-1  RUS  00:21.71  12 
16  AMR FAWZY  1997  SEMOHA  EGY  00:21.83  10 
17  MOSTAFA IBRAHIM  1996  ARMY CLUB  EGY  00:21.93 
18  MOUSTAFA KHALED  1994  POLICE  EGY  00:22.11 
19  MOHAMED ADEL  1995  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  00:22.20 
20  TROFYMETS DMYTRO  1986  TONUS-MOTOR SICH ZAPORIZHA  UKR  00:22.69 
21  MOHAMED HAYTHAM  1997  SPORTING  EGY  00:23.10 
22  AHMED ELSAID  1997  ELROBAT  EGY  00:23.16 
Women (seniors) 50bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
PIKINER IRYNA  1990  UGOK  UKR  00:22.50  50 
LI JIAWEN  1997  CHINA  CHN  00:22.50  50 
MELNIKOVA ELIZAVETA  1994  KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  RUS  00:23.31  42 
ZHANG JIANHE  1997  CHINA  CHN  00:23.59  39 
PLESKYTE LINA  1989  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL  LTU  00:24.26  36 
BAKHOVA DARYA  1994  KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  RUS  00:24.44  33 
NOUR HANY  1996  SPORTING  EGY  00:25.19  30 
YASMIN HESHAM  1996  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  00:25.39  27 
ZURUMSKAITE IEVA  1993  LSU-ATLETAS  LTU  00:25.43  24 
10  HAMEES HOSAM  1997  POLICE  EGY  00:25.48  22 
11  ROMAN MANTILLA MARIA ALEJANDRA  1997  HALCONES MARINOS  COL  00:25.92  20 
12  SALMA HESHAM  1996  POLICE  EGY  00:26.05  18 
13  FARIEDA AHMED  1997  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  00:26.73  16 
14  ALAA HESHAM  1998  SEMOHA  EGY  00:26.74  14 
15  NADEN EHAB  1999  SEMOHA  EGY  00:26.91  12