10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 50ap Golden Final   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:14 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
AHMED HASSAN  |
1998  |
POLICE  |
EGY  |
00:15.75  |
50  |
2  |
AHMED HOSSAM  |
2000  |
ASEC  |
EGY  |
00:15.91  |
46  |
3  |
OMAR SHABAAN  |
1999  |
ISMAILY CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:16.44  |
42  |
4  |
TYKHOMYROV ARTEM  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:16.71  |
39  |
5  |
MARWAN MOHAMED  |
1999  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:16.74  |
36  |
6  |
LIASHENKO GLIB  |
1998  |
SC PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY KH.  |
UKR  |
00:16.85  |
33  |
7  |
NOUR ELDIN AHMED  |
1998  |
ETHAD SAKANDRY  |
EGY  |
00:16.89  |
30  |
8  |
OMAR SHERIF_  |
2000  |
POLICE  |
EGY  |
00:17.13  |
27  |
9  |
KAREEM MAGDY  |
1998  |
YAKHAT PORT SAID  |
EGY  |
00:17.35  |
24  |
10  |
MOSTAFA MAHMOUD  |
1998  |
OLYMPIC  |
EGY  |
00:17.49  |
22  |
11  |
TAHA SONMEZ  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:17.57  |
20  |
12  |
ABD ELRAHMAN AHMED  |
2001  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:17.97  |
18  |
13  |
OMAR MOHAMED  |
2000  |
ARMY CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:18.03  |
16  |
14  |
AHMED ABO BAKR  |
1998  |
SHOTING CAIRO  |
EGY  |
00:18.28  |
14  |
15  |
MOHAMED WAEL  |
2000  |
SHOTING CAIRO  |
EGY  |
00:18.32  |
12  |
16  |
ADHAM HESHAM  |
2001  |
SEMOHA  |
EGY  |
00:18.74  |
10  |
17  |
TKALENKO BORYS  |
2001  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:18.83  |
8  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KUKHAR KATERYNA  |
2000  |
SPORTSCHOOL UKRAINE  |
UKR  |
00:18.56  |
50  |
2  |
NOUR MAHMOUD  |
1999  |
SHOTING CAIRO  |
EGY  |
00:18.65  |
46  |
3  |
TEKIN ECEM  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:19.29  |
42  |
4  |
JOMANA ABD ELNASER  |
1999  |
SEMOHA  |
EGY  |
00:19.56  |
39  |
5  |
NOVOZHILOVA MARINA  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
00:19.58  |
36  |
6  |
GALYTSKA VIKOTRIA  |
2001  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:19.71  |
33  |
7  |
KNOGOTKOVA DARIIA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:19.93  |
30  |
8  |
AYA YASSER  |
2000  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
00:19.98  |
27  |
9  |
AMIRA MAHER  |
2000  |
POLICE  |
EGY  |
00:20.12  |
24  |
10  |
ROWAN AHMED MAHMOUD  |
1998  |
ABO KIER  |
EGY  |
00:20.17  |
22  |
11  |
NADA SHERIF  |
2000  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:20.24  |
20  |
12  |
KARAKAYA ESIN  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:20.45  |
18  |
12  |
SADYKHOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
00:20.45  |
18  |
14  |
AYA MOHAMED  |
2000  |
SEMOHA  |
EGY  |
00:20.51  |
14  |
15  |
NAIERA MOHAMED  |
2001  |
OLYMPIC  |
EGY  |
00:21.05  |
12  |
16  |
REDAA MOHAMED  |
2000  |
ASEC  |
EGY  |
00:21.11  |
10  |
17  |
AMIRA YASSER  |
2001  |
SHOTING CAIRO  |
EGY  |
00:21.31  |
8  |
18  |
RAHMA ASSAD  |
1999  |
POLICE  |
EGY  |
00:22.40  |
7  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
CENG JINGLONG  |
1986  |
CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:14.85  |
50  |
2  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
1988  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:14.92  |
46  |
3  |
TONG ZHENBO  |
1996  |
CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:15.05  |
42  |
4  |
SOKOLOV VLADIMIR  |
1985  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.38  |
39  |
5  |
TROFYMETS DMYTRO  |
1986  |
TONUS-MOTOR SICH ZAPORIZHA  |
UKR  |
00:15.68  |
36  |
6  |
PILYAEV NIKITA  |
1993  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.69  |
33  |
7  |
OMAR AHMED  |
1996  |
ABO KIER  |
EGY  |
00:15.82  |
30  |
8  |
GOLOVLIOV MYKYTA  |
1996  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:15.83  |
27  |
9  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:15.93  |
24  |
10  |
KONKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1992  |
SC AQUALEADER_3 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:16.26  |
22  |
11  |
MOHAMED AZOUNI  |
1993  |
SHOTING CAIRO  |
EGY  |
00:16.54  |
20  |
12  |
MOHAMED ALY  |
1996  |
ASEC  |
EGY  |
00:16.82  |
18  |
13  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:16.85  |
16  |
14  |
KAREEM YASSER  |
1996  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
00:17.04  |
14  |
15  |
KAREEM MAHMOUD  |
1997  |
POLICE  |
EGY  |
00:17.08  |
12  |
16  |
MARWAN MOHAMED_  |
1997  |
SHOTING CAIRO  |
EGY  |
00:17.15  |
10  |
17  |
DMYTRO BIDIUK  |
1989  |
SC AQUALEADER_3 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:17.50  |
8  |
18  |
TUGBERK SUNA  |
1997  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:17.55  |
7  |
19  |
MARWAN ABD ELNASER  |
1995  |
SEMOHA  |
EGY  |
00:17.74  |
6  |
20  |
SHEHAB AMR  |
1997  |
SEMOHA  |
EGY  |
00:17.75  |
5  |
21  |
HESHAM MMDOUH  |
1997  |
YAKHAT PORT SAID  |
EGY  |
00:18.44  |
4  |
22  |
MOHAMED ESMAIEL  |
1996  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
00:18.94  |
3  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LIU SIMIN  |
1992  |
CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:16.69  |
50  |
2  |
LIN YAQI  |
1994  |
CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:16.70  |
46  |
3  |
ANTONIAK ANASTASIIA  |
1997  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:17.23  |
42  |
4  |
BER ANNA  |
1989  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.24  |
39  |
5  |
DELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
SC PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY KH.  |
UKR  |
00:17.51  |
36  |
6  |
ANDRIENKO ELIZAVETA  |
1991  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.71  |
33  |
6  |
SHATOVA KARINA  |
1992  |
NTU 'KHPI'  |
UKR  |
00:17.71  |
33  |
8  |
SALMA AZZAB  |
1997  |
SHOTING CAIRO  |
EGY  |
00:18.27  |
27  |
9  |
MELNIKOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1994  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:18.57  |
24  |
10  |
SALMA HESHAM  |
1996  |
POLICE  |
EGY  |
00:19.20  |
22  |
11  |
KRASNGOR TETIANA  |
1988  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:19.55  |
20  |
12  |
MAYADA KAMEL  |
1997  |
POLICE  |
EGY  |
00:19.64  |
18  |
13  |
REHAM NASR ELDIN  |
1997  |
ASEC  |
EGY  |
00:21.73  |
16  |
14  |
REWAN MOHAMED  |
1995  |
SEMOHA  |
EGY  |
00:26.25  |
14  |
15  |
REHAM SAID  |
2001  |
SEMOHA  |
EGY  |
00:26.90  |
12  |