MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  



10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 200sf Golden Final   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:24 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 200sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BUKOR ADAM  1999  KVS BARAKUDA  SVK  01:26.45  50 
GALTSEV VLADYSLAV  1999  SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  UKR  01:28.60  46 
ZALEVSKII NAZARII  1999  SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  UKR  01:29.08  42 
ABD ELRAHMAN AHMED_  1999  SEMOHA  EGY  01:32.75  39 
OMAR OSAMA  1998  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  01:33.42  36 
GURSU SAYAR  1998  BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  TUR  01:34.28  33 
MAZEN NAEIM  1998  SEMOHA  EGY  01:34.28  33 
SAMY GAMAL  1998  ISMAILY CLUB  EGY  01:35.12  27 
OMAR SHERIF  1998  ABO KIER  EGY  01:35.43  24 
10  OMAR KAMAL  1998  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  01:36.51  22 
11  ABDALAHA EMAD  2000  ISMAILY CLUB  EGY  01:37.35  20 
12  MOHAMED NABIL KHALED  2000  EL GHABA  EGY  01:37.87  18 
13  HAZEM NADER  2000  ABO KIER  EGY  01:38.95  16 
14  MOHAMED SALEH  2002  FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  EGY  01:41.65  14 
15  OMAR AYMAN  1999  FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  EGY  01:42.57  12 
Girls (juniors) 200sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  1998  DARNITSA-303 KIEV  UKR  01:37.04  50 
MALYSHKO ANASTASIIA  1998  SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  UKR  01:39.68  46 
IATSIV VALERIA  1999  SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  UKR  01:41.17  42 
TEKIN ECEM  1998  BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  TUR  01:41.73  39 
BORMINA TATIANA  1998  ST-PETERSBURG-1  RUS  01:42.91  36 
HAYDI MAGDY  1998  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  01:44.60  33 
REDAA MOHAMED  2000  ASEC  EGY  01:45.64  30 
LEVCHUK MARIIA  1998  ST-PETERSBURG-1  RUS  01:45.88  27 
HABIBA WALEED  1999  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  01:46.24  24 
10  AMIRA MAHER  2000  POLICE  EGY  01:48.27  22 
11  YASMIN IBRAHIM  2000  FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  EGY  01:52.50  20 
12  ZENA MOHAMED  2001  SEMOHA  EGY  01:53.63  18 
13  MARYEM SAYED  2001  EL GHABA  EGY  01:56.98  16 
14  RAWAN MOHAMED  2002  FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  EGY  01:59.06  14 
15  FARAH SHERIF  1999  SEMOHA  EGY  02:01.68  12 
16  HAGAR AHMED  1998  GEZIRA YOUTH  EGY  02:02.25  10 
Men (seniors) 200sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
FIGINI STEFANO  1987  FIAMME ORO ROMA  ITA  01:23.02  50 
SMIRNOV EVGENY  1994  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUS  01:24.73  46 
DROZDOV MICHAIL  1995  KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  RUS  01:25.30  42 
ZOLOTOV IEVGEN  1996  SADKO SEVERODONETSK  UKR  01:25.84  39 
GRUBNIK DENYS  1992  SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  UKR  01:26.05  36 
BIAZMEN ALIAKSANDR  1993  DOSAAF  BLR  01:26.07  33 
AHMED A-LAKAAD  1997  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  01:26.51  30 
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  1993  DARNITSA-303 KIEV  UKR  01:27.00  27 
ZHONG WENTAO  1994  CHINA  CHN  01:27.25  24 
10  MARKIN EVGEN  1994  SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  UKR  01:28.38  22 
11  MOHAMED ELHASSAN  1995  ISMAILY CLUB  EGY  01:29.61  20 
12  VOLKOV SERGEI  1994  KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  RUS  01:30.26  18 
13  OMAR AHMED  1996  ABO KIER  EGY  01:32.79  16 
14  AMR KHALED  1998  POLICE  EGY  01:38.11  14 
15  AKRAM MOHAMED  1997  OLYMPIC  EGY  01:38.14  12 
16  ADHAM HESHAM_  1997  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  01:39.62  10 
17  ABANOB SARWAT  1993  SEMOHA  EGY  01:42.60 
18  AHMED AMR  1996  EL GHABA  EGY  01:48.46 
19  AHMED MOUSTAFA  1996  EL GHABA  EGY  01:48.99 
20  AHMED SALEH  1997  FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  EGY  02:00.43 
Women (seniors) 200sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
ZHUKOVA SVITLANA  1996  SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  UKR  01:32.79  50 
SUN YITING  1994  CHINA  CHN  01:32.95  46 
KONONOVA ELENA  1990  KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  RUS  01:33.17  42 
XU YICHUAN  1992  CHINA  CHN  01:33.29  39 
TROFYMETS IANA  1987  TONUS-MOTOR SICH ZAPORIZHA  UKR  01:34.83  36 
CHUMAK IULIA  1996  SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  UKR  01:34.86  33 
TIMOFEEVA MARGARITA  1996  KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  RUS  01:35.13  30 
OLOVIANISHNIKOVA ALENA  1990  TOMSK REGION  RUS  01:36.42  27 
OLEYNIKOVA YEVGENIYA  1994  DARNITSA-303 KIEV  UKR  01:39.84  24 
10  HAGAR ALAA ALDIN  1996  POLICE  EGY  01:46.81  22 
11  HADEEL MAHMOUD  1997  SHOTING CAIRO  EGY  01:47.83  20 
12  ZHUKOVSKA IEVGENIYA  1997  DARNITSA-303 KIEV  UKR  01:52.42  18 
13  SARA EMAD ELDIN  2001  SEMOHA  EGY  01:55.87  16 
14  REWAN MOHAMED  1995  SEMOHA  EGY  02:19.43  14