10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 50bf Round 6   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:31 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
CIBULA MARTIN  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:21.07  |
50  |
2  |
OSUSKY DOMINIK  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:21.86  |
46  |
3  |
JLASSI MOHAMED AMINE  |
1998  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
00:22.48  |
42  |
4  |
GUNDAREV ALEKSANDR  |
1998  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:22.53  |
39  |
5  |
VYSKOCIL JIRI  |
1999  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:22.80  |
36  |
6  |
CASIRAGHI FABIO  |
2000  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:22.85  |
33  |
7  |
ANDREI THIL LUCAS  |
2000  |
FFESSM TEAM - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:22.97  |
30  |
8  |
HENRY HUGO  |
2000  |
FFESSM TEAM - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:23.80  |
27  |
9  |
LICEK DAVID  |
1999  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:23.82  |
24  |
10  |
KELEMEN RENE  |
2001  |
KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN  |
CRO  |
00:24.26  |
22  |
11  |
GUAIDA ANDREA  |
1999  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:24.42  |
20  |
12  |
BARDOCCI ANDREA  |
2000  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:24.92  |
18  |
13  |
RICCIARELLI ANDREA  |
2000  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:25.48  |
16  |
14  |
HANZLIK JAN  |
2003  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:27.03  |
14  |
Girls (juniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FANTON NOEMI  |
2000  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:23.79  |
50  |
2  |
CIBULOVA BARBORA  |
2000  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:24.15  |
46  |
3  |
CHROMCOVA TEREZA  |
2000  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:24.31  |
42  |
4  |
HAMSIKOVA MONIKA  |
1998  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:24.56  |
39  |
5  |
MARSIGLIO ANTONIA  |
2000  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:24.75  |
36  |
6  |
MARIA CLARA LOPERA  |
1999  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
00:24.95  |
33  |
7  |
GABALOVA NINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:24.99  |
30  |
8  |
FERMENT MANON  |
2001  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
00:25.28  |
27  |
9  |
MESTURINO NICOLE  |
1998  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:25.34  |
24  |
10  |
SABATINI NICOL  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:25.36  |
22  |
11  |
SCOPPETTA MARIA CHIARA  |
1998  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:25.40  |
20  |
12  |
MACH MARTINA  |
2002  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:25.94  |
18  |
13  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:25.97  |
16  |
14  |
CAVALLINA SOFIA  |
1998  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:26.10  |
14  |
15  |
GRANDIERE GAELLE  |
2001  |
FFESSM TEAM - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:26.21  |
12  |
16  |
CHOVANCOVA JOHANKA  |
2001  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:26.22  |
10  |
17  |
MOGETTA VALENTINA  |
2001  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:26.52  |
8  |
Men (seniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
JAROLIM JAKUB  |
1995  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:19.52  |
50  |
2  |
RUSSO MICHELE  |
1992  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
00:20.41  |
46  |
3  |
ZONTA ALESSANDRO  |
1994  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:20.59  |
42  |
4  |
DOFEK ONDREJ  |
1997  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.81  |
39  |
5  |
BERETTA MATTEO  |
1993  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
00:20.97  |
36  |
6  |
POLATO MATTEO  |
1992  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:21.12  |
33  |
7  |
DE FILIPPO MARCO  |
1994  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:21.54  |
30  |
8  |
CANNAVO MATTEO  |
1993  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:21.79  |
27  |
9  |
FRANCO DAVID  |
1995  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
00:22.21  |
24  |
10  |
GALLO DAVIDE  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:22.50  |
22  |
10  |
CRISTETTI STEFANO  |
1994  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:22.50  |
22  |
12  |
ORECCHIA MATTEO  |
1995  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:22.61  |
18  |
13  |
CHOU STEFANO  |
1987  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:22.67  |
16  |
14  |
BRAMBILLA ALESSANDRO  |
1994  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:22.91  |
14  |
15  |
UPEGUI SANTIAGO  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
00:23.11  |
12  |
16  |
CHIUMENTO MIRKO  |
1996  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:24.00  |
10  |
17  |
APARO LORENZO  |
1988  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:24.17  |
8  |
Women (seniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
IOTTI ILARIA  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:23.51  |
50  |
2  |
SLADECKOVA BARBORA  |
1991  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:23.59  |
46  |
3  |
SVOZILOVA MARKETA  |
1991  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:23.73  |
42  |
4  |
NOVARA GIULIA  |
1997  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:23.81  |
39  |
5  |
FERRI MARTINA  |
1997  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:24.49  |
36  |
6  |
FERRARI SAMANTHA  |
1992  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:24.62  |
33  |
7  |
ANGELA FRANCESCA  |
1997  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:24.65  |
30  |
8  |
RAO SIMONA  |
1992  |
ZERO9 ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:24.73  |
27  |
9  |
SANDRI VALENTINA  |
1997  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:25.86  |
24  |
10  |
DUJARDIN DELPHINE  |
1969  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:26.00  |
22  |
11  |
AMAINI CECILIA  |
1992  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:26.49  |
20  |
12  |
MELONI CATERINA  |
1999  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:27.26  |
18  |