10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 400sf Round 6   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:27 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BUKOR ADAM  |
1999  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
03:14.61  |
50  |
2  |
MOSCA MATTIA  |
2000  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:25.18  |
46  |
3  |
POLASEK DANIEL  |
1999  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
03:25.50  |
42  |
4  |
ALFI PIETRO  |
2001  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:25.86  |
39  |
5  |
TOMBA DAVIDE  |
1998  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
03:27.25  |
36  |
6  |
DUMARD LOUIS  |
2000  |
PALM AURAY CLUB  |
FRA  |
03:33.66  |
33  |
7  |
NOVATI SIMONE  |
1998  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
03:33.74  |
30  |
8  |
LIBRIZZI LUCA  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
03:36.79  |
27  |
9  |
RODAS BETANCUR SANTIAGO  |
1999  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
03:36.93  |
24  |
10  |
CRISCI TOMMASO  |
2000  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:37.16  |
22  |
11  |
LEROY RAPHAEL  |
1998  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
03:39.63  |
20  |
12  |
CAMPANILE MARCO  |
1999  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:40.33  |
18  |
13  |
CABLOCH SACHA  |
2000  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
03:40.70  |
16  |
14  |
STIPKOVIC VID  |
1999  |
KPA KOSTRENA  |
CRO  |
03:47.23  |
14  |
15  |
LOBPREIS FILIP  |
2000  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
03:49.97  |
12  |
16  |
DECKY MARTIN  |
2000  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
03:52.68  |
10  |
17  |
KUBICEK MATYAS  |
2003  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
03:57.51  |
8  |
18  |
ROHLICEK DOMINIK  |
2001  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
04:06.95  |
7  |
19  |
MAZAC THOMAS  |
1999  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
04:27.34  |
6  |
Girls (juniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SMIRNOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1999  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
03:35.04  |
50  |
2  |
FECCHIO LAURA  |
1998  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
03:35.06  |
46  |
3  |
JANOSKOVA KATARINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
03:37.75  |
42  |
4  |
ZANASSI SERENA  |
1998  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
03:38.92  |
39  |
5  |
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
03:44.93  |
36  |
6  |
SIMONI ALESSIA  |
1998  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:46.52  |
33  |
7  |
CORMERAIS MARION  |
2001  |
FFESSM TEAM - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
03:46.87  |
30  |
8  |
MANDICH GIULIA  |
2000  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:47.72  |
27  |
9  |
SAVIOLI MELISSA  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
03:48.78  |
24  |
10  |
LOISEL NORA  |
2000  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
03:48.81  |
22  |
11  |
HORAKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
03:48.90  |
20  |
12  |
JAKUSOVA NIKOLA  |
1999  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
03:50.86  |
18  |
13  |
MARESCA MATILDA  |
1998  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:51.74  |
16  |
14  |
D'AMICO LIA GIULIA  |
1998  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
03:53.09  |
14  |
15  |
STEFANINI MARIA CHIARA  |
1998  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:59.35  |
12  |
16  |
TROCCA GRETA  |
2000  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
03:59.44  |
10  |
17  |
MALINOWSKA PAULA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
04:00.35  |
8  |
18  |
HAUSDORF LARA  |
1998  |
SPORTCLUB RIESA SEKT. FINSWIMMING  |
GER  |
04:02.59  |
7  |
19  |
KNEIFELOVA ADELA  |
2000  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
04:02.73  |
6  |
20  |
PANZARINO CAMILLA  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
04:08.54  |
5  |
21  |
DAMA MARIAELENA  |
2000  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
04:10.13  |
4  |
Men (seniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
YOUNG JOONG YOON  |
1984  |
DAEJOEN SPORTS - KOREA  |
KOR  |
03:01.23  |
50  |
2  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:04.76  |
46  |
3  |
DE CEGLIE DAVIDE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
03:05.78  |
42  |
4  |
ALLEGRETTI GIANLUCA  |
1994  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
03:12.31  |
39  |
5  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
03:13.93  |
36  |
6  |
DAMA SIMONE  |
1997  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
03:18.11  |
33  |
7  |
SAADANI MOHAMED MEHREZ  |
1994  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
03:19.96  |
30  |
8  |
BATTISTA ALEX  |
1982  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
03:20.36  |
27  |
9  |
KONJEDIC STEFANO  |
1997  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:20.42  |
24  |
10  |
ROTA ALBERTO  |
1991  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
03:21.61  |
22  |
11  |
RODAS BETANCUR MATEO  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
03:27.58  |
20  |
12  |
HEFTI BORIS  |
1997  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
03:31.93  |
18  |
13  |
ILLUMINATI LUIGI  |
1998  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:32.03  |
16  |
14  |
MOSCOSO JUAN JOSE  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
03:37.11  |
14  |
15  |
ILLUMINATI TOMMASO  |
2000  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:47.06  |
12  |
Women (seniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ZAGHED MARA  |
1995  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:31.66  |
50  |
2  |
DONATELLO VIOLA  |
1990  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
03:33.34  |
46  |
3  |
MONDUZZI SERENA  |
1996  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
03:41.60  |
42  |
4  |
VERDOYA FEDERICA  |
1997  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:45.09  |
39  |
5  |
CARRIERI VERONICA  |
1993  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:46.08  |
36  |
6  |
GENTILE MARTINA  |
1995  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:51.65  |
33  |
7  |
PONCAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
03:57.49  |
30  |
8  |
SANDRI VALENTINA  |
1997  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
04:00.23  |
27  |
9  |
LAZAROVA MARTINA NELA  |
1992  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
04:01.87  |
24  |
10  |
KIRAC VALERIA  |
1997  |
RSK MLADOST MEDULIN  |
CRO  |
04:09.39  |
22  |
11  |
JERKOVIC ANA  |
1997  |
RSK MLADOST MEDULIN  |
CRO  |
04:14.19  |
20  |