10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 200sf Round 6   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:24 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BUKOR ADAM  |
1999  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
01:23.61  |
50  |
2  |
SHAPOVALOV VLADISLAV  |
1998  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
01:24.36  |
46  |
3  |
ALICICCO GUGLIELMO  |
2001  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:29.06  |
42  |
4  |
DI IANNI THEO  |
2000  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:29.11  |
39  |
5  |
GOLENIA ROBERT  |
2000  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
01:31.00  |
36  |
6  |
ARNAUTU RARES GABRIEL  |
1999  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:34.41  |
33  |
7  |
POLASEK DANIEL  |
1999  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
01:35.36  |
30  |
8  |
MOSCA MATTIA  |
2000  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:35.68  |
27  |
9  |
LEROY RAPHAEL  |
1998  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
01:36.95  |
24  |
10  |
ALAIMO LEONARD  |
1999  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
01:37.14  |
22  |
11  |
DUMARD LOUIS  |
2000  |
PALM AURAY CLUB  |
FRA  |
01:37.38  |
20  |
12  |
ZUGMEYER COLAS  |
2001  |
FFESSM TEAM - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
01:38.29  |
18  |
13  |
RODAS BETANCUR SANTIAGO  |
1999  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
01:38.38  |
16  |
14  |
NOVATI SIMONE  |
1998  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:39.31  |
14  |
15  |
LIBRIZZI LUCA  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:43.08  |
12  |
16  |
DECKY MARTIN  |
2000  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
01:45.08  |
10  |
17  |
DE LA CRUZ GABRIEL  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:45.90  |
8  |
18  |
KUBICEK MATYAS  |
2003  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
01:47.73  |
7  |
19  |
LOBPREIS FILIP  |
2000  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:49.01  |
6  |
20  |
ROHLICEK DOMINIK  |
2001  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:55.77  |
5  |
21  |
MAZAC THOMAS  |
1999  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
02:02.92  |
4  |
22  |
HRUSKA MATĚJ  |
2001  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
02:04.54  |
3  |
Girls (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SMIRNOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1999  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
01:37.83  |
50  |
2  |
ALICICCO EUGENIA  |
1999  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:38.00  |
46  |
3  |
FECCHIO LAURA  |
1998  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
01:39.16  |
42  |
4  |
MARIA CLARA LOPERA  |
1999  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
01:40.00  |
39  |
5  |
ANGERMAYR NINA  |
2000  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
01:40.41  |
36  |
6  |
JANOSKOVA KATARINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:41.55  |
33  |
7  |
MANDICH GIULIA  |
2000  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:42.21  |
30  |
8  |
ZANASSI SERENA  |
1998  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:44.14  |
27  |
9  |
SAVIOLI MELISSA  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
01:44.62  |
24  |
10  |
JAKUSOVA NIKOLA  |
1999  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
01:45.11  |
22  |
11  |
CORMERAIS MARION  |
2001  |
FFESSM TEAM - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
01:45.83  |
20  |
12  |
SIMONI ALESSIA  |
1998  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:46.14  |
18  |
13  |
LOISEL NORA  |
2000  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
01:46.29  |
16  |
14  |
MALINOWSKA PAULA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:46.62  |
14  |
15  |
ZAGALLO MARZIA  |
1998  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
01:46.82  |
12  |
16  |
TROLLEROVA ELISKA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
01:48.63  |
10  |
17  |
D'AMICO LIA GIULIA  |
1998  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:51.24  |
8  |
18  |
HAUSDORF LARA  |
1998  |
SPORTCLUB RIESA SEKT. FINSWIMMING  |
GER  |
01:52.35  |
7  |
19  |
KNEIFELOVA ADELA  |
2000  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
01:52.63  |
6  |
20  |
MIZEROVA VENDULA  |
1999  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
01:53.79  |
5  |
21  |
PANZARINO CAMILLA  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:57.23  |
4  |
22  |
DAMA MARIAELENA  |
2000  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
01:58.27  |
3  |
23  |
IMPERO FRANCESCA  |
1998  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:58.62  |
2  |
24  |
LAURIE HUERTA-VIVES  |
1998  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
02:01.50  |
1  |
25  |
TIU DESIRE  |
1998  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
02:01.99  |
1  |
26  |
PADALIKOVA KATERINA  |
2003  |
SKORPEN PREROV  |
CZE  |
02:12.02  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:22.80  |
50  |
2  |
DE CEGLIE DAVIDE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:23.54  |
46  |
3  |
YOUNG JOONG YOON  |
1984  |
DAEJOEN SPORTS - KOREA  |
KOR  |
01:23.68  |
42  |
4  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
01:24.01  |
39  |
5  |
ALLEGRETTI GIANLUCA  |
1994  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
01:28.30  |
36  |
6  |
KONJEDIC STEFANO  |
1997  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:28.49  |
33  |
7  |
MUSARRA SIMONE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:28.87  |
30  |
8  |
BARBON DAVIDE  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
01:30.65  |
27  |
9  |
SAADANI MOHAMED MEHREZ  |
1994  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
01:31.24  |
24  |
10  |
NASSI FRANCESCO  |
1998  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:31.33  |
22  |
11  |
PELESKA MIROSLAV  |
1997  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
01:31.40  |
20  |
12  |
DAMA SIMONE  |
1997  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
01:32.24  |
18  |
13  |
ROTA ALBERTO  |
1991  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:33.56  |
16  |
14  |
HEFTI BORIS  |
1997  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
01:35.49  |
14  |
15  |
MARCHELLI FILIPPO  |
1992  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:35.60  |
12  |
16  |
ILLUMINATI LUIGI  |
1998  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:35.77  |
10  |
17  |
KRSEK JOZEF  |
1997  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:36.90  |
8  |
18  |
MOSCOSO JUAN JOSE  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
01:41.78  |
7  |
Women (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BARBON ERICA  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
01:35.40  |
50  |
2  |
SLADECKOVA BARBORA  |
1991  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
01:36.55  |
46  |
3  |
DONATELLO VIOLA  |
1990  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
01:36.75  |
42  |
4  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:36.90  |
39  |
5  |
FRESTA GIORGIA  |
1998  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
01:39.21  |
36  |
6  |
ZAGHED MARA  |
1995  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:40.13  |
33  |
7  |
CARRIERI VERONICA  |
1993  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:40.16  |
30  |
8  |
DIRKMAAT FARIDA  |
1992  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:41.83  |
27  |
9  |
MONDUZZI SERENA  |
1996  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:44.10  |
24  |
10  |
POLISENSKA BEATA  |
1995  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
01:44.83  |
22  |
11  |
VERDOYA FEDERICA  |
1997  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:46.13  |
20  |
12  |
GENTILE MARTINA  |
1995  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:50.16  |
18  |
13  |
PONCAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
01:51.25  |
16  |
14  |
MAURI PAOLA  |
1997  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:51.57  |
14  |
15  |
KIRAC VALERIA  |
1997  |
RSK MLADOST MEDULIN  |
CRO  |
01:55.67  |
12  |
16  |
JERKOVIC ANA  |
1997  |
RSK MLADOST MEDULIN  |
CRO  |
01:57.85  |
10  |