10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 200bf Round 6   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:36 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
CIBULA MARTIN  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:47.70  |
50  |
2  |
JLASSI MOHAMED AMINE  |
1998  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
01:47.93  |
46  |
3  |
OSUSKY DOMINIK  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:48.44  |
42  |
4  |
VYSKOCIL JIRI  |
1999  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
01:50.81  |
39  |
5  |
TOMBA DAVIDE  |
1998  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:51.53  |
36  |
6  |
DUMARD LOUIS  |
2000  |
PALM AURAY CLUB  |
FRA  |
01:51.85  |
33  |
7  |
CASIRAGHI FABIO  |
2000  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:53.09  |
30  |
8  |
STIPKOVIC VID  |
1999  |
KPA KOSTRENA  |
CRO  |
01:54.58  |
27  |
9  |
HENRY HUGO  |
2000  |
FFESSM TEAM - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
01:57.83  |
24  |
10  |
GUAIDA ANDREA  |
1999  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
02:00.72  |
22  |
11  |
DI STEFANO DAVIDE  |
2000  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
02:04.99  |
20  |
12  |
RICCIARELLI ANDREA  |
2000  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
02:05.41  |
18  |
13  |
RAMIREZ JUAN JOSE  |
2000  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
02:06.79  |
16  |
Girls (juniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MANSOUR NAJLA  |
1998  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
01:54.19  |
50  |
2  |
ANGERMAYR NINA  |
2000  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
01:55.26  |
46  |
3  |
MARSIGLIO ANTONIA  |
2000  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
01:57.39  |
42  |
4  |
MESTURINO NICOLE  |
1998  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:59.39  |
39  |
5  |
HAMSIKOVA MONIKA  |
1998  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
01:59.46  |
36  |
6  |
SCOPPETTA MARIA CHIARA  |
1998  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:59.91  |
33  |
7  |
CIBULOVA BARBORA  |
2000  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
02:00.13  |
30  |
8  |
SABATINI NICOL  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
02:01.90  |
27  |
9  |
MIZEROVA VENDULA  |
1999  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
02:02.01  |
24  |
10  |
MOGETTA VALENTINA  |
2001  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
02:03.37  |
22  |
11  |
CAVALLINA SOFIA  |
1998  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
02:03.42  |
20  |
12  |
HORAKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
02:03.84  |
18  |
13  |
PETRIKOVICOVA VERONIKA  |
2000  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
02:06.03  |
16  |
14  |
MACH MARTINA  |
2002  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
02:06.41  |
14  |
15  |
DUSSAUGE JULIA  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
02:06.69  |
12  |
16  |
LICKOVA TEREZA  |
1999  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
02:09.76  |
10  |
17  |
GRANDIERE GAELLE  |
2001  |
FFESSM TEAM - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
02:10.35  |
8  |
18  |
BACIC TESA  |
1999  |
KPA KOSTRENA  |
CRO  |
02:16.32  |
7  |
Men (seniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DOFEK ONDREJ  |
1997  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
01:40.96  |
50  |
2  |
POLATO MATTEO  |
1992  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
01:41.44  |
46  |
3  |
CAMPANA RICCARDO  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:43.09  |
42  |
4  |
DE FILIPPO MARCO  |
1994  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:43.67  |
39  |
5  |
CRISTETTI STEFANO  |
1994  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:46.46  |
36  |
6  |
MARCHELLI FILIPPO  |
1992  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:47.09  |
33  |
7  |
BRAMBILLA ALESSANDRO  |
1994  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:48.09  |
30  |
8  |
PICCHIO ALESSANDRO  |
1997  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:48.24  |
27  |
9  |
GALLO DAVIDE  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:48.93  |
24  |
10  |
ORECCHIA MATTEO  |
1995  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
01:49.39  |
22  |
11  |
FRANCO DAVID  |
1995  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
01:49.98  |
20  |
12  |
RODAS BETANCUR MATEO  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
01:50.71  |
18  |
13  |
HEFTI BORIS  |
1997  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
01:50.78  |
16  |
14  |
DI FABIO DANIELE  |
1991  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
01:56.24  |
14  |
15  |
CORDONE DOMINIQUE  |
1995  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
01:58.04  |
12  |
16  |
BERETTA MATTEO  |
1993  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
01:58.25  |
10  |
17  |
APARO LORENZO  |
1988  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
02:15.14  |
8  |
Women (seniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DI CREDICO GIORGIA  |
1992  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:51.67  |
50  |
2  |
SVOZILOVA MARKETA  |
1991  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
01:53.32  |
46  |
3  |
BEN HAJ ROMDHAN MARIEM  |
1997  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
01:55.59  |
42  |
4  |
FERRI MARTINA  |
1997  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:57.25  |
39  |
5  |
SAADANI KHOULAUD  |
1996  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
01:57.73  |
36  |
6  |
NOVARA GIULIA  |
1997  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:58.16  |
33  |
7  |
IOTTI ILARIA  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
01:58.32  |
30  |
8  |
FERRARI SAMANTHA  |
1992  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
02:00.13  |
27  |
9  |
AMAINI CECILIA  |
1992  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
02:03.40  |
24  |
10  |
RAO SIMONA  |
1992  |
ZERO9 ROMA  |
ITA  |
02:03.51  |
22  |
11  |
ANGELA FRANCESCA  |
1997  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO - ITALY  |
ITA  |
02:03.98  |
20  |
12  |
UYTTEWAAL NICOLE  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
02:06.29  |
18  |
13  |
MELONI CATERINA  |
1999  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
02:11.89  |
16  |