MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  



10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 100im Round 6   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:16 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 100im
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
MEYER HUGO  1998  PAYS D'AIX NATATION  FRA  00:35.98  50 
ZAGAR IGOR  1998  RK GERONIMO ZAGREB  CRO  00:37.42  46 
FOJTIK LUKAS  1998  KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:38.07  42 
DI IANNI THEO  2000  SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  ITA  00:38.83  39 
KOVARIK JAKUB  2001  KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:38.84  36 
ALFI PIETRO  2001  SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  ITA  00:39.71  33 
CAMPANILE MARCO  1999  USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  ITA  00:42.13  30 
GUNDAREV ALEKSANDR  1998  ROSTOV REGION  RUS  00:42.15  27 
REVERBEL GABIN  2000  PAYS D'AIX NATATION  FRA  00:43.97  24 
10  ARNAUTU RARES GABRIEL  1999  NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  ITA  00:44.03  22 
11  MONTINI FEDERICO  1999  NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  ITA  00:46.36  20 
Girls (juniors) 100im
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
KREPELKOVA KLARA  1998  KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:40.06  50 
NAUMOVA ALEXANDRA  1998  ROSTOV REGION  RUS  00:40.76  46 
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  2000  UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  CZE  00:44.86  42 
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  2001  UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  CZE  00:45.19  39 
POLAKOVA KRISTYNA  1999  AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  CZE  00:46.67  36 
SVOBODOVA BARBORA  2001  KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:47.96  33 
MALINOWSKA PAULA  1998  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:47.97  30 
POLISENSKA PETRA  2000  NEMO ZLIN  CZE  00:48.80  27 
HARSAN DANIELA  1998  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  00:52.95  24 
10  IMPERO FRANCESCA  1998  SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  ITA  00:54.35  22 
11  DI STEFANO GIULIA  2001  SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  ITA  00:54.38  20 
Men (seniors) 100im
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
FUMAROLA CESARE  1985  SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  ITA  00:33.88  50 
NOIR ALEXANDRE  1994  PAYS D'AIX NATATION  FRA  00:34.02  46 
JAROLIM JAKUB  1995  KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:34.65  42 
CHOU STEFANO  1987  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  00:36.93  39 
PELLET HUGO  1997  PAYS D'AIX NATATION  FRA  00:37.51  36 
CAMPANA RICCARDO  1994  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  00:38.00  33 
CIANFONI MASSIMILANO  1995  SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  ITA  00:38.70  30 
CARDONA DANIEL  1992  ESTURIONES  COL  00:39.42  27 
DUPONT BRUNO  1989  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  00:39.85  24 
10  AGLIOLO GALLITTO FABRIZIO  1994  SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  ITA  00:42.05  22 
11  APARO LORENZO  1988  SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  ITA  00:53.09  20 
Women (seniors) 100im
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BARBON ERICA  1995  ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  ITA  00:39.33  50 
LECOEUR MAELLE  1997  PAYS D'AIX NATATION  FRA  00:41.50  46 
KUHNREICH DANIELA  1995  USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  ITA  00:43.17  42 
DI CREDICO GIORGIA  1992  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  00:43.28  39 
MONSALVE MARIA ISABEL  1997  ESTURIONES  COL  00:43.94  36 
CAROSI GAIA  1989  SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  ITA  00:46.00  33 
LAZAROVA MARTINA NELA  1992  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:46.64  30 
HUBAUT OCEANE  1997  PAYS D'AIX NATATION  FRA  00:47.16  27 
UYTTEWAAL NICOLE  1995  ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  ITA  00:47.79  24 
10  SANDRI VALENTINA  1997  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  00:49.79  22 
11  JERKOVIC ANA  1997  RSK MLADOST MEDULIN  CRO  00:50.26  20