10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 100sf Round 5   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:20 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PODHORNY PETR  |
1998  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:37.72  |
50  |
2  |
ZALEVSKII NAZARII  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:38.71  |
46  |
3  |
BELJAJEV ALEKSEI  |
1998  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:39.84  |
42  |
4  |
TYKHOMYROV ARTEM  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:39.95  |
39  |
5  |
CAKAR BERKER  |
1998  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI SK  |
TUR  |
00:40.74  |
36  |
6  |
MENC MIROSLAV  |
1999  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:40.95  |
33  |
7  |
BUHR JANNIK  |
1998  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:41.20  |
30  |
8  |
MOZSAR ALEX  |
2000  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:41.48  |
27  |
9  |
GOLENIA ROBERT  |
2000  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:41.83  |
24  |
10  |
LIEBEGUT LUCAS  |
1998  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
00:42.90  |
22  |
11  |
CASTVEN LUKAS  |
2001  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:44.15  |
20  |
12  |
KONCEK MIKULAS  |
1999  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:44.30  |
18  |
13  |
MILASAUSKAS LUKAS  |
1998  |
LVJC VILNIUS  |
LTU  |
00:44.95  |
16  |
14  |
BAYAR RAHMET ERK  |
2000  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
00:45.00  |
14  |
15  |
WINTER BEN OLE  |
1999  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:45.34  |
12  |
16  |
MERNYI REINHARD  |
1999  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
00:45.35  |
10  |
17  |
SEDLAR DANIEL  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:46.67  |
8  |
18  |
DENIZ BILMEZ  |
1998  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
00:46.85  |
7  |
19  |
KLINDUKHOV VOLODYMYR  |
2001  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:46.89  |
6  |
20  |
LYASHUK DAVYD  |
2002  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:47.01  |
5  |
21  |
POHL ENRICO  |
2001  |
TC SUBMARIN PO#NECK  |
GER  |
00:47.15  |
4  |
22  |
EUEN FELIX  |
2001  |
SG STAHL BRANDENBURG  |
GER  |
00:47.39  |
3  |
23  |
SCHUBERT KARL  |
2001  |
TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM  |
GER  |
00:47.67  |
2  |
24  |
BUTTNER LUIS  |
2002  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:47.74  |
1  |
25  |
SANCEVIC ARTEMIJ  |
2002  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:49.61  |
1  |
26  |
SCHULER MALTE  |
2002  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
00:50.25  |
1  |
27  |
FINGER LUCAS  |
2002  |
BERLINER TSC E.V.  |
GER  |
00:51.62  |
1  |
28  |
FISCHER OSKAR  |
2000  |
TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM  |
GER  |
00:52.37  |
1  |
29  |
BRAUER LUCA  |
2001  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:53.55  |
1  |
30  |
KISLOVSKI DOMINIK  |
2002  |
LVJC VILNIUS  |
LTU  |
00:54.46  |
1  |
31  |
HERR EGOR  |
2003  |
BERLINER TSC E.V.  |
GER  |
00:56.42  |
1  |
32  |
GRUNDMANN GIOVANNI  |
2000  |
TAUCHSPORT DOBELN  |
GER  |
00:57.37  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
RIEZNIK VALENTYNA  |
2001  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
00:43.29  |
50  |
2  |
MALACHOWSKA JULIA  |
1999  |
UKS DELFINEK_1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:44.16  |
46  |
3  |
GALYTSKA VIKOTRIA  |
2001  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:44.24  |
42  |
3  |
KUKHAR KATERYNA  |
2000  |
SPORTSCHOOL UKRAINE  |
UKR  |
00:44.24  |
42  |
5  |
EISENBERG ANNE  |
2000  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:44.46  |
36  |
6  |
YATSYV VALERIIA  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:44.91  |
33  |
7  |
ZIBTSEVA IRYNA  |
1998  |
SPORTSCHOOL UKRAINE  |
UKR  |
00:45.36  |
30  |
7  |
HERBST ANASTASIA  |
2002  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:45.36  |
30  |
9  |
SILITSENKO SVETLANA  |
2001  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:45.52  |
24  |
10  |
TEKIN ECEM  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:45.56  |
22  |
11  |
NYERGES PETRA  |
1999  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:45.67  |
20  |
12  |
RZEPKA ZUZANNA  |
2001  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE - ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:45.70  |
18  |
13  |
DEREROVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:45.75  |
16  |
14  |
FRESTA GIORGIA  |
1998  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:46.03  |
14  |
15  |
HECKE AIMEE JOY  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
00:46.28  |
12  |
16  |
SAVCHENKO DARIA  |
2000  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:46.65  |
10  |
17  |
MALINOWSKA PAULA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:47.79  |
8  |
18  |
LEONIUK OLIWIA  |
1999  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE - ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:47.82  |
7  |
19  |
ZIMMER ANTONIA  |
2002  |
TC SUBMARIN PO#NECK  |
GER  |
00:49.10  |
6  |
20  |
POLISENSKA PETRA  |
2000  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:49.42  |
5  |
21  |
KOSNACOVA MONIKA  |
1999  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:49.88  |
4  |
22  |
BERTOKOVA BERNADETTA  |
1998  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
00:50.57  |
3  |
23  |
ANDRIUNAITE MIGLE  |
1998  |
LVJC VILNIUS  |
LTU  |
00:50.94  |
2  |
24  |
KNEIFELOVA ADELA  |
2000  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:51.38  |
1  |
25  |
FICHTELMANN MARIE  |
1999  |
TSC FILMSTADT BABELSBERG  |
GER  |
00:51.45  |
1  |
26  |
NEUDORF-BLOCHWITZ JOSEFINE  |
2001  |
TAUCHSPORT DOBELN  |
GER  |
00:51.66  |
1  |
27  |
WESCHE PAULINE  |
2001  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
00:51.77  |
1  |
28  |
CZARNOLEWSKA ANNA  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK_1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:52.27  |
1  |
29  |
RAADSCHELDERS ANDE  |
1999  |
VINZWEMMEN UTRECHT  |
NED  |
00:52.30  |
1  |
30  |
LAEMMLER SONJA  |
1998  |
TSC SCHWANDORF  |
GER  |
00:52.68  |
1  |
31  |
CELIK CIGDEM  |
2000  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:54.87  |
1  |
32  |
BOHLE LARA  |
2000  |
SC HZWEIO JENA  |
GER  |
00:55.06  |
1  |
33  |
FIEBER SABINE  |
1999  |
TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM  |
GER  |
00:55.07  |
1  |
34  |
TIU DESIRE  |
1998  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
00:55.32  |
1  |
35  |
CELTIK ELA  |
2002  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
00:55.70  |
1  |
36  |
GUNDEL EMMA  |
2000  |
TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM  |
GER  |
00:56.14  |
1  |
36  |
JACKE LENA  |
1999  |
TC JENA  |
GER  |
00:56.14  |
1  |
38  |
BALOGH EVELYN  |
2001  |
TSVO  |
AUT  |
00:56.64  |
1  |
39  |
NUSSBAUMER MIA  |
2001  |
TSVO  |
AUT  |
00:57.02  |
1  |
40  |
FELLENBERG ANNA-LENA  |
2003  |
SPORTCLUB RIESA SEKT. FINSWIMMING  |
GER  |
00:58.21  |
1  |
41  |
KERN ANDREA  |
1999  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
00:58.71  |
1  |
42  |
OZKUTUKCU YONCA  |
2002  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
01:00.26  |
1  |
43  |
BOUHUIS HANNA  |
2001  |
VINZWEMMEN UTRECHT  |
NED  |
01:00.94  |
1  |
44  |
HESSE HERMINE  |
2001  |
BERLINER TSC E.V.  |
GER  |
01:00.98  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
STRIEGLER MALTE  |
1993  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:35.97  |
50  |
2  |
POSCHART MAX  |
1994  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:36.27  |
46  |
3  |
MALKOWSKI JAN  |
1993  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:36.37  |
42  |
4  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:36.51  |
39  |
5  |
OCAMPO JUAN FERNANDO  |
1994  |
AKUATOR BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:36.72  |
36  |
6  |
ANTONENKO OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:37.20  |
33  |
7  |
FUMAROLA CESARE  |
1985  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
00:37.37  |
30  |
8  |
DUQUE JUAN DAVID  |
1990  |
AKUATOR BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:37.65  |
27  |
9  |
GOLOVLIOV MYKYTA  |
1996  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:37.93  |
24  |
10  |
OSTROWSKY JENS PETER  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:38.07  |
22  |
11  |
CRISTOFARI GIONA  |
1993  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
00:38.31  |
20  |
12  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:38.39  |
18  |
13  |
MARKIN EVGEN  |
1994  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:38.57  |
16  |
14  |
MUSARRA SIMONE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:38.65  |
14  |
15  |
LAZARCHUK PAVLO  |
1996  |
SC AQUALEADER_2 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:38.69  |
12  |
16  |
ZHELIBA SERGII  |
1996  |
SC AQUALEADER_3 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:39.35  |
10  |
17  |
SCHAFER TIM  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN PO#NECK  |
GER  |
00:40.09  |
8  |
18  |
SCORZONI GABRIELE  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:40.22  |
7  |
19  |
SEZGIN ENIS  |
1995  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
00:40.58  |
6  |
20  |
PELESKA MIROSLAV  |
1997  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:40.63  |
5  |
21  |
ZUBOV MAKSYM  |
1995  |
SC AQUALEADER_3 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:41.84  |
4  |
22  |
VIJLBRIEF BAS  |
1991  |
OWT PONTOS  |
NED  |
00:41.94  |
3  |
23  |
SCHUSTEK FABIAN  |
1996  |
BERLINER TSC E.V.  |
GER  |
00:42.08  |
2  |
24  |
TELPT SERGEI  |
1989  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:42.52  |
1  |
25  |
MEISSNER RIC  |
1991  |
TAUCHSPORT DOBELN  |
GER  |
00:42.54  |
1  |
26  |
STADLER DAVID  |
1997  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
00:42.59  |
1  |
27  |
SEITZ JOHANNES  |
1995  |
TSVO  |
AUT  |
00:42.68  |
1  |
28  |
LUDWIG DAVID  |
1997  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
00:44.54  |
1  |
29  |
QUINTERO DIEGO  |
1985  |
RORCUAL CUNDINAMARCA  |
COL  |
00:47.24  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BARBON ERICA  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:42.06  |
50  |
2  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:42.43  |
46  |
3  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1995  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
00:42.61  |
42  |
4  |
ZHUKOVA SVITLANA  |
1996  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:42.75  |
39  |
5  |
BRAMBILLA ISABELLA  |
1997  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:43.37  |
36  |
6  |
AKGUN TUGCEM  |
1997  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI SK  |
TUR  |
00:43.57  |
33  |
7  |
DUBBERKE ANTONIA  |
1997  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:43.81  |
30  |
8  |
TELPT VITALIA  |
1990  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:44.65  |
27  |
9  |
ISICI ZUHRE  |
1992  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI SK  |
TUR  |
00:45.58  |
24  |
10  |
MUSIENKO KRISTINA  |
1997  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:45.60  |
22  |
11  |
HORASANLI ASLI OZLEM  |
1992  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
00:46.13  |
20  |
12  |
PRONKUL JEVGENIJA  |
1997  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:46.48  |
18  |
12  |
SENANSZKY FLORA  |
1996  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:46.48  |
18  |
14  |
NANETTI VIRGINIA  |
1993  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:46.57  |
14  |
15  |
MALUCK CHIARA  |
1998  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:48.79  |
12  |
16  |
LAZAROVA MARTINA NELA  |
1992  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:49.27  |
10  |
17  |
SASSE LUISE  |
1997  |
TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM  |
GER  |
00:49.79  |
8  |
18  |
BREUSEKER JULIETTE  |
1997  |
OWT PONTOS  |
NED  |
00:52.54  |
7  |