10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 100sf Round 3   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:20 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SHAPOVALOV VLADISLAV  |
1998  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:37.58  |
50  |
2  |
ALICICCO GUGLIELMO  |
2001  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:39.16  |
46  |
3  |
NASSI FRANCESCO  |
1998  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:39.79  |
42  |
4  |
DI LAURA ALESSANDRO  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:39.86  |
39  |
5  |
DISERIO LORENZO  |
1999  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:40.64  |
36  |
5  |
OBANDO DORADO JUAN ALEXANDER  |
  |
CD CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
00:40.64  |
36  |
7  |
GARCIA PEREZ ALEJANDRO  |
1999  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:41.91  |
30  |
8  |
CTRUNIN DANIIL  |
  |
MOSCOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:42.20  |
27  |
9  |
DIDYACHENKO YAROSLAV  |
1999  |
MOSCOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:42.71  |
24  |
10  |
POMIES THIBAULT  |
1998  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:43.02  |
22  |
11  |
ALAIMO LEONARD  |
1999  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:43.60  |
20  |
12  |
CHECA MONTANES ALEJANDRO  |
1998  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
00:44.29  |
18  |
13  |
KONCEK MIKULAS  |
1999  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:44.67  |
16  |
14  |
CASTVEN LUKAS  |
2001  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:45.73  |
14  |
15  |
BAGLIO MATTHEO  |
2001  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:46.11  |
12  |
16  |
CHIVITE MUNOZ OIER  |
1999  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:46.25  |
10  |
17  |
VIGNOLLE LEO  |
1988  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:46.46  |
8  |
18  |
URFALIOGLU ATALAY  |
1998  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:47.53  |
7  |
19  |
GOYA SARASOLA JOSU  |
1999  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
00:48.17  |
6  |
20  |
TRIBOUT THOMAS  |
1999  |
PLONGEE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
00:48.90  |
5  |
21  |
CASANOVA-REGIS PAREDES GIANFRANCO  |
2000  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:49.47  |
4  |
22  |
SANCEVIC ARTEMIJ  |
2002  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:52.42  |
3  |
23  |
EYUPOGLU DENIZ  |
2000  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:53.89  |
2  |
24  |
COBOS IRIZAR IMANOL  |
1998  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
00:54.62  |
1  |
25  |
ESTEBAN NATHAN  |
2001  |
SC LUNELLOIS A  |
FRA  |
00:56.95  |
1  |
26  |
BAYES EZQUERRO POL  |
2002  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:57.49  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NAUMOVA ALEXANDRA  |
1998  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:42.95  |
50  |
2  |
ALICICCO EUGENIA  |
1999  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:44.52  |
46  |
3  |
LE FLEM MARGOT  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:44.77  |
42  |
4  |
TEKIN ECEM  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:45.05  |
39  |
5  |
GERARD PAULINE  |
1998  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:45.10  |
36  |
6  |
LEDOS DU DESERT EMELYNE  |
1998  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
00:45.36  |
33  |
7  |
NOVOZHILOVA MARINA  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
00:45.80  |
30  |
8  |
CHERKASHINA MARIA  |
2001  |
CHELABINSK REG  |
RUS  |
00:46.51  |
27  |
9  |
HERBST ANASTASIA  |
2002  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:46.60  |
24  |
10  |
BERNARD MARINE  |
1998  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:46.65  |
22  |
11  |
BELALCAZAR SANCLEMENTE SOFIA  |
2002  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
00:46.83  |
20  |
12  |
VAKHLAKOVA DARIA  |
2001  |
CHELABINSK REG  |
RUS  |
00:46.87  |
18  |
13  |
FERMENT MANON  |
2001  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
00:46.95  |
16  |
14  |
MARZO POLO MIRIAM  |
1999  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
00:47.15  |
14  |
15  |
MALINOVSKA PAULA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:47.51  |
12  |
16  |
YUDINA DARYA  |
1999  |
MOSCOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:48.22  |
10  |
17  |
RIVERA CASALINS MALENA  |
2000  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:48.53  |
8  |
18  |
LAGARDE CHLOE  |
1999  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:48.60  |
7  |
19  |
VERGARA URRETA NATALE  |
1998  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
00:48.80  |
6  |
20  |
ARINO GALLARDO ANA  |
1999  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:49.17  |
5  |
21  |
ZALIONYTE DIANA  |
2001  |
KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL  |
LTU  |
00:49.28  |
4  |
22  |
EGIZABAL ALKORTA INTZA  |
2000  |
IGARONDO U  |
ESP  |
00:49.43  |
3  |
23  |
KARAKAYA ESIN  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:49.64  |
2  |
24  |
RUSSO MARGARITA  |
2000  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
00:50.16  |
1  |
25  |
ROCHER CUJO LAIA  |
1999  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:50.26  |
1  |
26  |
CELIK CIGDEM  |
2000  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:50.50  |
1  |
27  |
SZALKOWSKA JAGNA  |
2001  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:50.60  |
1  |
28  |
HUERTA-VIVES LAURIE  |
1998  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:51.48  |
1  |
29  |
REMIRO ZOCO LEYRE  |
2000  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:52.01  |
1  |
30  |
KOSNACOVA MONIKA  |
1999  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:52.21  |
1  |
31  |
KAKKONEN RONJA  |
1999  |
ATLANTIS FSC  |
FIN  |
00:52.52  |
1  |
32  |
DALICHOW HENRIETTE  |
1999  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
00:53.40  |
1  |
33  |
GASCON CORELLA SILVIA  |
2000  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:53.55  |
1  |
34  |
ESPINOSA DIAZ LINDA YULIET  |
1998  |
HALCONES MARINOS  |
COL  |
00:54.01  |
1  |
35  |
KARVOSENOIA ANNA  |
2000  |
ST-PETERSBURG-2  |
RUS  |
00:54.62  |
1  |
36  |
CASANOVA-REGIS PAREDES INGRID  |
2002  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:55.04  |
1  |
37  |
NOCIAROVA ANNA  |
2000  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
00:57.25  |
1  |
38  |
MAGRO IZAGUIRRE MARIA  |
1999  |
IGARONDO U  |
ESP  |
00:57.26  |
1  |
39  |
DESROCHES CAMILLE  |
1999  |
PS CHERBOURG  |
FRA  |
00:57.82  |
1  |
40  |
SENTURK NERGIS  |
1998  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:58.39  |
1  |
41  |
PIETILA VEERA  |
2001  |
ATLANTIS FSC  |
FIN  |
00:58.75  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DROZDOV MICHAIL  |
1995  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:36.58  |
50  |
2  |
FUMAROLA CESARE  |
1985  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
00:36.90  |
46  |
3  |
KOKOREV DMITRII  |
1989  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:36.91  |
42  |
4  |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JUAN FELIPE  |
1994  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
00:36.95  |
39  |
4  |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JUAN CAMILO  |
  |
NOTIVISION  |
COL  |
00:36.95  |
39  |
6  |
GINIIATULIN ROMAN  |
1997  |
CHELABINSK REG  |
RUS  |
00:37.39  |
33  |
7  |
PAZ SEPULVEDA JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
1994  |
CBD BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:37.41  |
30  |
8  |
MAZAC MARTIN  |
1995  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:37.46  |
27  |
9  |
POSCHART MAX  |
1994  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:37.56  |
24  |
10  |
CARAVACA VILCHEZ JESUS  |
1996  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
00:37.66  |
22  |
11  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:38.46  |
20  |
12  |
MUSARRA SIMONE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:38.56  |
18  |
13  |
POLO LOZADA ALVARO HUGO  |
1978  |
AKUATOR BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:38.87  |
16  |
14  |
MARZO POLO JORGE  |
1997  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
00:39.47  |
14  |
15  |
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  |
1985  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN  |
POL  |
00:39.51  |
12  |
16  |
CRASSIN JEAN  |
1996  |
MARSOUINS V  |
FRA  |
00:39.82  |
10  |
17  |
VIALA ELIE  |
1991  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:40.11  |
8  |
18  |
KRZYSPIAK TOMASZ  |
1994  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:40.53  |
7  |
19  |
RIVERA CASALINS CARLOS  |
1997  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:40.59  |
6  |
20  |
TAYFUR HAMIT TAHA  |
1993  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:40.64  |
5  |
21  |
CARON STANYS  |
1997  |
AC CASTELNEUVIEN  |
FRA  |
00:40.77  |
4  |
22  |
EISSERER GEZA  |
1994  |
TSVO  |
AUT  |
00:40.80  |
3  |
23  |
SAADANI MEHREZ  |
1994  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
00:41.10  |
2  |
24  |
BARUCCI FLORENT  |
1994  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:41.22  |
1  |
25  |
SEMINERIO DAVIDE  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:41.47  |
1  |
26  |
FERNANDEZ AGUADO FERNANDO  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
00:41.49  |
1  |
27  |
GARCIA SALADO CARLOS  |
1996  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:41.67  |
1  |
28  |
DUPONT JOAQUIM  |
1996  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:41.68  |
1  |
29  |
MEISSNER RIC  |
1991  |
TAUCHSPORT DOBELN  |
GER  |
00:42.04  |
1  |
30  |
KRSEK JOZEF  |
1997  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:42.31  |
1  |
31  |
SOMMER PATRICK  |
1988  |
DANISH SPORTDIVING FEDERATION  |
DEN  |
00:43.39  |
1  |
32  |
ROSENTHAL NOE  |
1994  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:43.45  |
1  |
33  |
STADLER DAVID  |
1997  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
00:43.65  |
1  |
34  |
MOSTAFA AHMED AHMED  |
1996  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
00:43.81  |
1  |
35  |
ASURMENDI GUEMBE OSCAR  |
1989  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:44.05  |
1  |
36  |
DURAN LOPEZ MIKEL  |
1996  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
00:44.49  |
1  |
37  |
MOLINA MARTI JAVIER  |
1993  |
CN BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:44.87  |
1  |
37  |
CORDONE DOMINIQUE  |
1995  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
00:44.87  |
1  |
39  |
ALEMANY MORGAN  |
1997  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:44.90  |
1  |
40  |
HERNANDEZ VARGAS SEBASTIAN  |
1996  |
PIRANAS  |
COL  |
00:45.16  |
1  |
41  |
MONTINI FEDERICO  |
1999  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:45.20  |
1  |
42  |
CRESPO FERREYRA LUCAS  |
1996  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:45.36  |
1  |
43  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  |
1989  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:46.04  |
1  |
44  |
CAMPOS DAUSA DANIEL  |
1994  |
AC XALOC  |
ESP  |
00:47.13  |
1  |
45  |
FUENTES PASTOR PABLO  |
1995  |
CN BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:47.29  |
1  |
46  |
EGIZABAL ALKORTA IZADI  |
1997  |
IGARONDO U  |
ESP  |
00:47.54  |
1  |
47  |
MARTINEZ DE SAYAS CARLOS  |
2000  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:53.74  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BAKSHEEVA JULIA  |
1997  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:40.68  |
50  |
2  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:41.35  |
46  |
3  |
HEITZ CAMILLE  |
1986  |
PP OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
00:41.42  |
42  |
4  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO GRACE  |
1995  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
00:41.57  |
39  |
5  |
KRAVCHUK VASILISA  |
1987  |
KEMEROVO REGION  |
RUS  |
00:41.60  |
36  |
6  |
PEREZ RUBIO ALIX VICTORIA  |
1980  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:41.74  |
33  |
7  |
BRAMBILLA ISABELLA  |
1997  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:42.41  |
30  |
8  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1995  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
00:42.44  |
27  |
9  |
BARBON ERICA  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:42.48  |
24  |
10  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:42.57  |
22  |
11  |
SOBIES PAULINE  |
1997  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:43.02  |
20  |
12  |
ZADOROZHNYAYA ALINA  |
1996  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:43.33  |
18  |
13  |
BELLINI FEDERICA  |
1996  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:43.59  |
16  |
14  |
AMMANN DANA  |
1995  |
DJK - VFR MULHEIM SAARN  |
GER  |
00:43.96  |
14  |
15  |
MACIAS ANASCO CAROLINA  |
1994  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
00:44.52  |
12  |
16  |
CARRIERI VERONICA  |
1993  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:44.87  |
10  |
17  |
PASQUALOTTI LEA  |
1987  |
PP OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
00:45.03  |
8  |
18  |
BARUCCI MORGANE  |
1996  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:45.13  |
7  |
19  |
PATRIE NOLWENN  |
1993  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:45.42  |
6  |
20  |
NANETTI VIRGINIA  |
1993  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:46.44  |
5  |
21  |
HORASANLI ASLI OZLEM  |
1992  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
00:46.74  |
4  |
22  |
HUBAUT OCEANE  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:47.06  |
3  |
23  |
BEL HADJ ROMDHANE MERIEM  |
1997  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
00:47.58  |
2  |
24  |
JUSTE MORALES LAURA  |
1997  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
00:47.59  |
1  |
25  |
CARRENO PARDO LAURA  |
1996  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:47.91  |
1  |
26  |
MIR PIZZARO MONTSERRAT  |
1984  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:47.92  |
1  |
27  |
MOGETTA ARIANNA  |
1999  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:48.06  |
1  |
28  |
KLAAN LIESA  |
1993  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
00:48.10  |
1  |
29  |
RIVERA VIVAS LAURA SILVIA  |
1986  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:48.26  |
1  |
30  |
SCHNEIDER DIANA  |
1987  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:48.28  |
1  |
31  |
LISKOVA EMMA  |
1997  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
00:48.45  |
1  |
32  |
SOBIES LORENE  |
1994  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:48.51  |
1  |
33  |
PETIT AMELIE  |
1996  |
PLONGEE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
00:48.55  |
1  |
34  |
LAZAROVA MARTINA NELA  |
1992  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:48.96  |
1  |
35  |
HERRADOR TERRON AMAIA  |
1997  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
00:49.09  |
1  |
36  |
DUREUX MARINE  |
1992  |
PLONGEE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
00:49.82  |
1  |
37  |
PERRYMOND HELLENE  |
1972  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:51.52  |
1  |
38  |
SANZ ROSIQUE VERA  |
1995  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:52.00  |
1  |
39  |
LINARES MANEZ TANIA  |
1996  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:52.10  |
1  |
40  |
EIZMENDI GARCIA DE ITURROSPE OLATZ  |
1996  |
IGARONDO U  |
ESP  |
00:52.63  |
1  |
41  |
GORRIA MUNOZ MARTA  |
1997  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:54.73  |
1  |
42  |
ITURRALDE SOTO IDOIA  |
1998  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:54.87  |
1  |
43  |
LAHTEENKORVA LAURA  |
1991  |
TAURSU  |
FIN  |
01:00.04  |
1  |