10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 800sf Round 2   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:27 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BUKOR ADAM  |
1999  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
06:32.97  |
50  |
2  |
BATIR CAN  |
1998  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
06:50.35  |
46  |
3  |
TSIRONIS MICHAIL  |
1999  |
GLAFKOS SCP  |
GRE  |
06:53.78  |
42  |
4  |
FOMINYKH NIKOLAY  |
1998  |
PERMSKIY KRAY  |
RUS  |
07:00.75  |
39  |
5  |
NENTWIG TIM  |
1998  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
07:02.63  |
36  |
6  |
GALTSEV VLADYSLAV  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:03.98  |
33  |
7  |
DUBOVIK SERGEI  |
1999  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
07:23.44  |
30  |
8  |
SUSHCHENKO VITALII  |
2000  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:27.95  |
27  |
9  |
SEMOSTYAN ROBERT  |
2001  |
KAPOSVARI_1.MCM DIAMANT AD. SE  |
HUN  |
07:29.65  |
24  |
10  |
BIRO OLIVER  |
1999  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
07:39.15  |
22  |
11  |
GUVEN MIKAIL  |
2000  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
07:46.76  |
20  |
12  |
SCHMIDT PATRICK  |
1998  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
08:01.17  |
18  |
13  |
TUKONOV VLAS  |
2001  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
08:01.68  |
16  |
14  |
SALCH GAHELRASOUL MOHAMED  |
2002  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
08:07.54  |
14  |
15  |
MAMDOUH SHABAN MOHAMED  |
2001  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
08:07.80  |
12  |
16  |
KOVECS ROLAND  |
2001  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC_1  |
HUN  |
08:13.04  |
10  |
17  |
STRAKOS MICHAL  |
2000  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
08:15.28  |
8  |
18  |
MAZAC THOMAS  |
1999  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
09:28.17  |
7  |
Girls (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
IVANOVA ANASTASIIA  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:24.12  |
50  |
2  |
SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  |
1998  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:34.15  |
46  |
3  |
MALYSHKO ANASTASIIA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:41.19  |
42  |
4  |
PAPANIKOLAOU DIMITRA  |
2001  |
AC LARISSAIKOS - TITANES  |
GRE  |
07:44.20  |
39  |
5  |
SZÛCS REBEKA  |
1999  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
07:48.50  |
36  |
6  |
SANAMRAD DARIIA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALEADER_2 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:50.66  |
33  |
7  |
JAKUSOVA NIKOLA  |
1999  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
07:54.86  |
30  |
8  |
BLASZAK LILLA  |
2000  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC_1  |
HUN  |
08:10.88  |
27  |
9  |
JANOSKOVA KATARINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
08:12.55  |
24  |
10  |
AGUIRRE JOYA MARIA CAMILA  |
2001  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
08:13.91  |
22  |
11  |
KASPEREK ALEKSANDRA  |
1998  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE - ZDROJ  |
POL  |
08:15.54  |
20  |
12  |
ULUCAN YASEMIN  |
2000  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
08:23.60  |
18  |
13  |
HORAKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
08:23.96  |
16  |
14  |
VARGA REKA  |
2002  |
MAKOI USZO KLUB  |
HUN  |
08:33.92  |
14  |
15  |
HAVLOVA LUCIE  |
1999  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
08:37.27  |
12  |
16  |
BERNHAUS LEA  |
2002  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
08:45.33  |
10  |
17  |
RAWAN MOHAMED  |
2002  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
09:33.83  |
8  |
Men (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LAUSCHUS MAX  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
06:26.83  |
50  |
2  |
CHRISROFORIDIS CHRISTOS  |
1995  |
HELLENIC SWIMMING FEDERATION  |
GRE  |
06:26.88  |
46  |
3  |
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
06:31.73  |
42  |
4  |
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ ALEXANDER  |
1993  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
06:36.66  |
39  |
5  |
SMIRNOV EVGENY  |
1994  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
06:46.90  |
36  |
6  |
YOUNG JOONG YOON  |
1984  |
DAEJOEN SPORTS - KOREA  |
KOR  |
06:53.39  |
33  |
7  |
SHCHERBININ MYKHAILO  |
1992  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
06:59.34  |
30  |
8  |
MARKIN EVGEN  |
1994  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
06:59.47  |
27  |
9  |
SILCHENKO VLADYSLAV  |
1997  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:00.66  |
24  |
10  |
HAMLIN MATTHEW  |
1997  |
KAPOSVARI_1.MCM DIAMANT AD. SE  |
HUN  |
07:15.82  |
22  |
11  |
ASHRAF MOHAMED YOUSEF  |
2000  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
09:11.32  |
20  |
Women (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
OLEYNIKOVA YEVGENIYA  |
1994  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:10.06  |
50  |
2  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
07:11.36  |
46  |
3  |
CHUMAK IULIA  |
1996  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:15.01  |
42  |
4  |
KRASNGOR TETIANA  |
1988  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:21.47  |
39  |
5  |
SVOZILOVA ZUZANA  |
1989  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
07:22.29  |
36  |
6  |
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  |
1990  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN  |
POL  |
07:26.49  |
33  |
7  |
SALATUN ANASTASSIA-ANNA  |
1994  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
07:27.78  |
30  |
8  |
PEREZ RUBIO KELLY XIMENA  |
1993  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
07:29.27  |
27  |
9  |
KARDOS LAURA  |
1997  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
07:33.83  |
24  |
10  |
DUBBERKE ANTONIA  |
1997  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
07:42.09  |
22  |
11  |
UNGER EVA-MARIA  |
1995  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
07:43.68  |
20  |
12  |
AGAPITOU VASILEIA  |
1997  |
GLAFKOS SCP  |
GRE  |
07:49.37  |
18  |
13  |
UNGER LISA-SOPHIE  |
1997  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
08:25.26  |
16  |
14  |
SOHILA ESLAM  |
2000  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
08:52.73  |
14  |
15  |
CERNOUSKOVA KLARA  |
1997  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
09:14.69  |
12  |
16  |
SHERIF MOHAMED RANIA  |
1998  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
09:20.93  |
10  |