10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 100im Round 2   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:14 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
TYKHOMYROV ARTEM  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:37.37  |
50  |
2  |
ESHKILEV VIKTOR  |
1998  |
PERMSKIY KRAY  |
RUS  |
00:38.02  |
46  |
3  |
FOJTIK LUKAS  |
1998  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:38.53  |
42  |
4  |
DUKA NIKITA  |
1999  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:38.72  |
39  |
5  |
ZAGAR IGOR  |
1998  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:39.15  |
36  |
6  |
KOVARIK JAKUB  |
2001  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:39.32  |
33  |
7  |
PAPAFRAGKOS IOANNIS  |
1998  |
GLAFKOS SCP  |
GRE  |
00:39.54  |
30  |
8  |
MARWAN MOHAMED  |
1999  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:39.55  |
27  |
9  |
POLTAVETS ANDRII  |
2000  |
SPORTSCHOOL UKRAINE  |
UKR  |
00:42.01  |
24  |
10  |
MERNYI REINHARD  |
1999  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
00:44.12  |
22  |
11  |
TKALENKO BORYS  |
2001  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:46.01  |
20  |
Girls (juniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KREPELKOVA KLARA  |
1998  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:39.99  |
50  |
2  |
VLACHOU OURANIA  |
1999  |
GLAFKOS SCP  |
GRE  |
00:42.04  |
46  |
3  |
NIEMANN SOPHIE  |
1998  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
00:42.05  |
42  |
4  |
MALYSHKO ANASTASIIA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:42.99  |
39  |
5  |
ZUBKO YELYZAVETA  |
2000  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
00:43.02  |
36  |
6  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:43.71  |
33  |
7  |
BENESOVA DOMINIKA  |
1999  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:44.06  |
30  |
8  |
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:44.25  |
27  |
9  |
BAYEROVA BARBORA  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:45.41  |
24  |
10  |
FARAH MOHAMED  |
1998  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:46.02  |
22  |
11  |
SCERBINA ALIKA  |
1998  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:46.23  |
20  |
11  |
NYERGES PETRA  |
1999  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:46.23  |
20  |
13  |
KNOGOTKOVA DARIIA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:47.05  |
16  |
14  |
POLAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1999  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:47.32  |
14  |
15  |
MALINOWSKA PAULA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:47.77  |
12  |
16  |
SVOBODOVA BARBORA  |
2001  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:48.38  |
10  |
17  |
POLISENSKA PETRA  |
2000  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:48.59  |
8  |
18  |
SYCH OLENA  |
1998  |
SPORTSCHOOL -21 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:52.76  |
7  |
Men (seniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DROZDOV ALEKSANDR  |
1992  |
MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB  |
EST  |
00:33.15  |
50  |
2  |
OSTROWSKY JENS PETER  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:34.41  |
46  |
3  |
GRUBNIK DENYS  |
1992  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:35.08  |
42  |
4  |
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  |
1985  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN  |
POL  |
00:35.21  |
39  |
5  |
DIMARIDIS ACHILLEFS  |
1980  |
NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI  |
GRE  |
00:35.44  |
36  |
6  |
STEPANCHUK EVGEN  |
1994  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:35.98  |
33  |
7  |
PRYSCHEPNYY OLEKSANDR  |
1985  |
SC AQUALEADER_2 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:36.90  |
30  |
8  |
MANASEK JIRI  |
1996  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:36.95  |
27  |
9  |
RAK DANIEL  |
1996  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:37.07  |
24  |
10  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:37.24  |
22  |
11  |
BALOGH MATE  |
1997  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC_1  |
HUN  |
00:38.07  |
20  |
12  |
MINKO BOGDAN  |
1997  |
SC AQUALEADER_2 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:39.02  |
18  |
13  |
MATIC ANDREJ  |
1996  |
SRK AQUAMONT  |
SRB  |
00:39.31  |
16  |
14  |
CIMBUREK JOSEF  |
1988  |
KP PARDUBICE  |
CZE  |
00:39.96  |
14  |
15  |
HANZLICEK MARTIN  |
1990  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:43.20  |
12  |
16  |
MUSIL DAVID  |
1997  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
00:43.50  |
10  |
17  |
SHADY MAMDOUH  |
1997  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:47.71  |
8  |
18  |
MOHAMED KAMAL AHMED  |
1997  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:49.18  |
7  |
Women (seniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PEREZ RUBIO ALIX VICTORIA  |
1980  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:37.08  |
50  |
2  |
KTENA SOFIA  |
1986  |
HELLENIC SWIMMING FEDERATION  |
GRE  |
00:37.57  |
46  |
3  |
SMIRNOVA JELENA  |
1987  |
MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB  |
EST  |
00:39.20  |
42  |
4  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1995  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
00:41.04  |
39  |
5  |
MAVANGA CYNTHIA  |
1995  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:41.86  |
36  |
6  |
BAITICHE CHAHINESE  |
1997  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:42.83  |
33  |
7  |
YASHCHUK OLENA  |
1996  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:44.03  |
30  |
8  |
NAGY REKA  |
1997  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:44.84  |
27  |
9  |
BEREKMERI DORA  |
1993  |
AMPHORA BUVAR KLUB  |
HUN  |
00:46.79  |
24  |
10  |
SOHILA ESLAM  |
2000  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:50.35  |
22  |