9. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2014
Results for 800sf Round 5   Last updated : 26-10-2014 18:29:34 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PODHORNY PETR  |
1994  |
Uhlomost-Sport  |
CZE  |
06:54.22  |
50  |
2  |
PRECH KACPER  |
1997  |
Termy Maltanskie & Fregata Swi  |
POL  |
07:07.25  |
46  |
3  |
SACK PAUL  |
1995  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
07:07.53  |
42  |
4  |
RUCKER FELIX  |
1997  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
07:12.49  |
39  |
5  |
JAHN PAUL  |
1993  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
07:16.37  |
36  |
6  |
WOHL PAVEL  |
1993  |
Modra Hvezda Praha  |
CZE  |
07:36.47  |
33  |
7  |
POLASEK DANIEL  |
1995  |
Tzp Nemo Zlin  |
CZE  |
07:45.65  |
30  |
8  |
KOVARIK JAKUB  |
2001  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
07:55.72  |
27  |
9  |
SAECKEL ALBRECHT  |
1995  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
08:05.26  |
24  |
10  |
GONDA ADAM  |
1998  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
08:44.46  |
22  |
11  |
PRIBYLYNA JOZEF  |
2002  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
09:09.43  |
20  |
12  |
MAZAK TOMAS  |
1999  |
Kpm Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
09:42.97  |
18  |
1  |
DETHLOFF LISA  |
1998  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
07:48.23  |
50  |
2  |
STRACHANOWSKA HELENA  |
1999  |
UKS Delfin Jastarnia  |
POL  |
07:49.99  |
46  |
3  |
JAKUSOVA NIKOLA  |
1995  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
07:52.64  |
42  |
4  |
RUETZE MICHELE  |
2000  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
07:54.74  |
39  |
5  |
RETTIG AGATA  |
2000  |
UKS Delfinek Chodziez  |
POL  |
07:58.42  |
36  |
6  |
KYTSEVA YANA  |
2001  |
Dosaaf  |
BLR  |
08:06.08  |
33  |
7  |
PALKOVA BARBORA  |
1996  |
KVS Careta Zvolen  |
SVK  |
08:21.16  |
30  |
8  |
BURAK MARTYNA  |
1998  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
08:24.06  |
27  |
9  |
JURECKOVA NIKOLA  |
1997  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
08:25.43  |
24  |
10  |
HAUSDORF LARA  |
1998  |
SC Riesa Finswimming  |
GER  |
08:28.29  |
22  |
11  |
TEICHLER MAXI  |
2000  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
08:40.37  |
20  |
12  |
STAFFENOVA KATARINA  |
1997  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
08:47.13  |
18  |
13  |
ODOROVA BEATA  |
1995  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
08:47.29  |
16  |
14  |
SOSINSKA ALEKSANDRA  |
1998  |
Termy Maltanskie & Fregata Swi  |
POL  |
08:49.34  |
14  |
1  |
LAUSCHUS MAX  |
1986  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
06:31.96  |
50  |
2  |
BADILLO ENRIQUEZ SALVADOR YERED  |
1990  |
FMAS-UNAM  |
MEX  |
06:57.49  |
46  |
3  |
WILLRUTH TIM  |
1991  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
06:58.76  |
42  |
4  |
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ  |
1996  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
07:36.87  |
39  |
5  |
ZLNKA PETER  |
1996  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
07:53.67  |
36  |
1  |
IKONEN TERHI  |
1988  |
TAMPEREEN URHEILUSUKELTAJAT RY  |
FIN  |
07:09.19  |
50  |
2  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1986  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
07:17.76  |
46  |
3  |
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  |
1986  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
07:26.32  |
42  |
4  |
MUEHLIG JOSEPHA  |
1991  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
07:38.82  |
39  |
5  |
MAVANGA CYNTHIA  |
1991  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
07:39.44  |
36  |
6  |
HARMS SVENJA  |
1996  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
07:46.32  |
33  |