9. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2014
Results for 100im Round 5   Last updated : 26-10-2014 18:29:21 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
RUTULYS DAUMANTAS  |
1993  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
00:36.19  |
50  |
2  |
YESIALIONAK MIKITA  |
1993  |
Dosaaf  |
BLR  |
00:36.46  |
46  |
3  |
NOWAK FILIP  |
1997  |
UKS Delfinek Chodziez  |
POL  |
00:38.16  |
42  |
4  |
YELISEYEV SERGIY  |
1997  |
Ntu 'khpi' Kharkov  |
UKR  |
00:38.51  |
39  |
5  |
FOJTIK LUKAS  |
1994  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:39.29  |
36  |
6  |
BUHR JANNIK  |
1994  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:40.08  |
33  |
7  |
ZELIK TOMAS  |
1993  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:40.41  |
30  |
8  |
DYRSZKA JAKUB  |
1993  |
KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:40.50  |
27  |
9  |
ZIGMUND PETER  |
1997  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:45.83  |
24  |
10  |
GONDA ADAM  |
1998  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:45.93  |
22  |
11  |
WINTER BEN OLE  |
1999  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:48.08  |
20  |
12  |
TWARDON TYMON  |
2000  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:49.82  |
18  |
1  |
KREPELKOVA KLARA  |
1998  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:39.25  |
50  |
2  |
PRONKUL JEVGENIJA  |
1997  |
Gintaras Klaipeda Sc  |
LTU  |
00:41.39  |
46  |
3  |
SINKEVICIUTE MONIKA  |
1997  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
00:42.72  |
42  |
4  |
NIEMANN SOPHIE  |
1998  |
SC DH fk Leipzig  |
GER  |
00:42.87  |
39  |
5  |
EISENBERG ANNE  |
1996  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:43.80  |
36  |
6  |
BETGE TARA-TANITA  |
1994  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:44.81  |
33  |
7  |
LANGEROVA MONIKA  |
1995  |
Tzp Nemo Zlin  |
CZE  |
00:44.84  |
30  |
8  |
KOZANKIEWICZ WERONIKA  |
1995  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:44.86  |
27  |
9  |
MALACHOWSKA KINGA  |
1999  |
UKS Delfinek Chodziez  |
POL  |
00:45.29  |
24  |
10  |
SZPEJNA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:45.46  |
22  |
11  |
BENESOVA DOMINIKA  |
1995  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
00:45.62  |
20  |
12  |
KYTSEVA YANA  |
2001  |
Dosaaf  |
BLR  |
00:46.02  |
18  |
13  |
HRASKOVA ZUZANA  |
1995  |
KVS Careta Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:46.28  |
16  |
14  |
DUBBERKE ANTONIN  |
1997  |
TAUCHCLUB OBERSPREE (TCO) BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:46.61  |
14  |
15  |
PETRI ANTONIA  |
1995  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:46.98  |
12  |
16  |
BEIER LINDA  |
1997  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
00:47.51  |
10  |
17  |
POLAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1999  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
00:47.91  |
8  |
18  |
SVOBODOVA BARBORA  |
2001  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:48.24  |
7  |
19  |
MICHALCAKOVA GABRIELA  |
1998  |
KVS Careta Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:48.37  |
6  |
20  |
GORYS KLAUDIA  |
1997  |
KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:48.84  |
5  |
21  |
SCERBINA ALIKA  |
1998  |
Gintaras Klaipeda Sc  |
LTU  |
00:48.93  |
4  |
22  |
POLISENSKA PETRA  |
1996  |
Tzp Nemo Zlin  |
CZE  |
00:49.41  |
3  |
23  |
PISAREK KATARZYNA  |
1998  |
UKS Delfinek Chodziez  |
POL  |
00:50.02  |
2  |
24  |
KOHNKE JULIA  |
1999  |
UKS Delfin Jastarnia  |
POL  |
00:50.80  |
1  |
25  |
WASILEWICZ JULIA  |
2000  |
Termy Maltanskie & Fregata Swi  |
POL  |
00:50.89  |
1  |
26  |
ODOROVA BEATA  |
1995  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:52.43  |
1  |
27  |
ALBRECHTOVA IVETA  |
1995  |
Kpm Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:53.81  |
1  |
28  |
PONCAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1994  |
Kpm Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:56.56  |
1  |
1  |
OSTROWSKY JENS PETER  |
1986  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:34.99  |
50  |
2  |
STRIEGLER MALTE  |
1993  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:35.35  |
46  |
3  |
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  |
1981  |
TorunczykTorun  |
POL  |
00:35.88  |
42  |
4  |
KRZYSPIAK TOMASZ  |
1994  |
ORKA Bytom  |
POL  |
00:37.20  |
39  |
5  |
WILLRUTH TIM  |
1991  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:37.51  |
36  |
6  |
NOVOTNY OTAKAR  |
1992  |
KP Pardubice  |
CZE  |
00:37.97  |
33  |
7  |
GORNY JAKUB  |
1992  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:38.26  |
30  |
8  |
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ  |
1996  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:39.86  |
27  |
9  |
KOTULAN JAKUB  |
1996  |
Kpm Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:41.53  |
24  |
10  |
TISCHER DIRK  |
1996  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:41.98  |
22  |
11  |
WIECZOREK MICHAL  |
1992  |
KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:49.09  |
20  |
1  |
SHATOVA KARINA  |
1988  |
Ntu 'khpi' Kharkov  |
UKR  |
00:39.84  |
50  |
2  |
DEMSKA MICHALINA  |
1996  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:40.43  |
46  |
3  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1991  |
SC DH fk Leipzig  |
GER  |
00:41.69  |
42  |
4  |
STATZ MEIKE  |
1992  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:43.99  |
39  |
5  |
MAVANGA CYNTHIA  |
1991  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:44.22  |
36  |
6  |
SCHNEIDER DIANA  |
1987  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:45.23  |
33  |
7  |
ALEKSIUNAITE AGNE  |
1996  |
Gintaras Klaipeda Sc  |
LTU  |
00:48.37  |
30  |
8  |
HELDT NINA  |
2000  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:48.48  |
27  |