MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


9. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2014
Results for 800sf Round 1   Last updated : 26-10-2014 18:29:33 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
800sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BUKOR ADAM  1995  Ksp Triton Sala  SVK  06:33.07  50 
PRIN VIKTOR  1993  Krasnodarskiy Kray  RUS  06:50.47  46 
GRUBER KORNEL  1994  Murena Ubk Szeged  HUN  06:54.23  42 
SILCHENKO VLADYSLAV  1993  Darnitsa-303 Kiev  UKR  06:58.14  39 
GALTSEV VLADYSLAV  1995  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  07:05.72  36 
KHOVANOV DENYS  1998  SC Aqualeader-3 Kiev  UKR  07:11.87  33 
TYKHOMIROV ARTEM  1995  SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  UKR  07:12.99  30 
SACK PAUL  1995  TC fez Berlin  GER  07:23.36  27 
IATZENKO VOLODYMYR  1994  SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  UKR  07:23.50  24 
10  WOHL PAVEL  1993  Modra Hvezda Praha  CZE  07:25.35  22 
11  JAHN PAUL  1993  Tsc Rostock_1957  GER  07:30.63  20 
12  HAMLIN MATTHEW  1993  Kaposvari Adorjan SE  HUN  07:43.27  18 
13  VAJDA MAREK  1994  KSP Calypso Zvolen  SVK  07:48.09  16 
14  SAECKEL ALBRECHT  1995  Tsc Rostock_1957  GER  08:01.42  14 
15  KOVECS ROLAND  1997  Bacsviz-Kvsc  HUN  08:20.97  12 
16  SARVAS PATRIK  1995  KSP Calypso Zvolen  SVK  08:35.06  10 
17  LOBPREIS FILIP  1996  Ksp Zralok Bratislava  SVK  09:03.79 
SELIVANOVA MARINA  1993  Voronezh Region  RUS  07:12.43  50 
KARDOS LAURA  1993  Matrai Eromu Buvarklub  HUN  07:18.01  46 
RIEZNIK VALENTYNA  1997  SC Sadko Severodonetsk  UKR  07:34.37  42 
SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  1994  Darnitsa-303 Kiev  UKR  07:35.10  39 
SHCHERBAN ALINA  1995  Krasnodarskiy Kray  RUS  07:35.76  36 
LYTVYN VALERIIA  1994  SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  UKR  07:46.07  33 
IVANOVA ANASTASIA  1995  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  07:46.45  30 
JAKUSOVA NIKOLA  1995  Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  07:51.50  27 
USOLTCEVA POLINA  1995  Sverdlovsk Region  RUS  07:53.40  24 
10  ZHUKOVSKA YEVGENIYA  1997  Darnitsa-303 Kiev  UKR  08:01.58  22 
11  JANOSKOVA KATARINA  1994  Ksp Zralok Bratislava  SVK  08:03.14  20 
12  HOFBAUEROVA VERONIKA  1993  KVS Careta Zvolen  SVK  08:13.12  18 
13  RZEPKA ZUZANNA  1997  KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  POL  08:19.36  16 
14  ORTH WENCKE  1994  Tsc Rostock_1957  GER  08:25.45  14 
15  SZALKOWSKA JAGNA  1997  Laguna_24 Torun  POL  08:28.45  12 
16  SAKHAROVA MARYNA  1996  Darnitsa-303 (2)  UKR  08:31.14  10 
17  PALKOVA BARBORA  1996  KVS Careta Zvolen  SVK  08:32.50 
18  BOLBOTENKO MARGARYTA  1995  SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  UKR  08:47.48 
19  SAVCHENKO DARYA  1996  Darnitsa-303 (2)  UKR  08:49.87 
20  PETRIKOVICOVA VERONIKA  1996  Ksp Triton Sala  SVK  09:05.01 
21  ANDRONOVA VALERIA  2000  Permskiy Kray (DUSSH VVS)  RUS  09:11.09 
SHAFIGULIN ALEXEY  1987  Yaroslavl Region  RUS  06:26.27  50 
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  1989  Darnitsa-303 Kiev  UKR  06:30.92  46 
SHCHERBININ MYKHAYLO  1992  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  06:43.18  42 
KOSARA GEZA  1992  Murena Ubk Szeged  HUN  06:45.67  39 
SMIRNOV EVGENY  1990  Sverdlovsk Region  RUS  06:47.82  36 
ZHELIBA SERGII  1992  SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  UKR  06:51.40  33 
DIMAK DAVID  1989  Murena Ubk Szeged  HUN  06:59.29  30 
SOSNOVYY VLADYSLAV  1996  SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  UKR  07:08.30  27 
GRUBNIK DENIS  1988  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  07:17.30  24 
OLIEINIKOVA YEVHENIIA  1990  Darnitsa-303 Kiev  UKR  07:12.92  50 
ZHUKOVA SVITLANA  1992  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  07:14.13  46 
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  1986  Laguna_24 Torun  POL  07:19.30  42 
HAASE CAROLIN  1986  Tsc Rostock_1957  GER  07:22.28  39 
GODOVANA OLGA  1988  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  07:25.97  36 
MUEHLIG JOSEPHA  1991  TC fez Berlin  GER  07:35.74  33 
MILOVANOVA VIKTORIIA  1991  Voronezh Region  RUS  07:36.51  30 
GURISATTI LILLA  1990  Dvcsh Ubse  HUN  08:34.12  27