9. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2014
Results for 100im Round 1   Last updated : 26-10-2014 18:29:19 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
YESIALIONAK MIKITA  |
1993  |
Dosaaf  |
BLR  |
00:36.34  |
50  |
2  |
SHPAKOVSKIY ADRIY  |
1993  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:37.67  |
46  |
3  |
FOJTIK LUKAS  |
1994  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:38.75  |
42  |
4  |
YELISEYEV SERGIY  |
1997  |
Ntu 'khpi' Kharkov  |
UKR  |
00:39.28  |
39  |
5  |
MINKO BOGDAN  |
1993  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:39.51  |
36  |
6  |
BOSECKE HENNING  |
1993  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:39.78  |
33  |
7  |
KREJCIK DAVID  |
1994  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
00:40.15  |
30  |
8  |
KRYVDA BOGDAN  |
1994  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:40.45  |
27  |
9  |
DAUGELA KAROLIS  |
1993  |
Gintaras Klaipeda Sc  |
LTU  |
00:40.66  |
24  |
10  |
DUKA NIKITA  |
1995  |
Sverdlovsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:40.97  |
22  |
11  |
BUHR JANNIK  |
1994  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:42.11  |
20  |
12  |
MENC MIROSLAV  |
1995  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
00:42.68  |
18  |
13  |
KMETKO ANDREJ  |
1993  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:42.76  |
16  |
14  |
SARVAS PATRIK  |
1995  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:45.96  |
14  |
1  |
KREPELKOVA KLARA  |
1998  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:39.24  |
50  |
2  |
SHIRYAEVA ALENA  |
1998  |
Permskiy Kray (DUSSH VVS)  |
RUS  |
00:39.26  |
46  |
3  |
SELIVANOVA MARINA  |
1993  |
Voronezh Region  |
RUS  |
00:42.30  |
42  |
4  |
MALYSHKO ANASTASIIA  |
1994  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:42.45  |
39  |
5  |
PRONKUL JEVGENIJA  |
1997  |
Gintaras Klaipeda Sc  |
LTU  |
00:42.47  |
36  |
6  |
MUSIENKO KHRYSTYNA  |
1993  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:42.77  |
33  |
7  |
BEYLINA ELENA  |
1993  |
Voronezh Region  |
RUS  |
00:42.98  |
30  |
8  |
SINKEVICIUTE MONIKA  |
1997  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
00:43.32  |
27  |
9  |
NAGY REKA  |
1993  |
Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
00:44.83  |
24  |
10  |
BENESOVA DOMINIKA  |
1995  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
00:45.49  |
22  |
11  |
ORTH WENCKE  |
1994  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:45.96  |
20  |
12  |
EISENBERG ANNE  |
1996  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:46.00  |
18  |
13  |
LANGEROVA MONIKA  |
1995  |
Tzp Nemo Zlin  |
CZE  |
00:46.04  |
16  |
14  |
YATSIV VALERYA  |
1999  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:46.09  |
14  |
15  |
HRASKOVA ZUZANA  |
1995  |
KVS Careta Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:46.73  |
12  |
16  |
OSIADACZ ANNA  |
1993  |
KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:47.32  |
10  |
17  |
LISKOVA EMA  |
1997  |
Ksp Triton Sala  |
SVK  |
00:47.67  |
8  |
18  |
KOZANKIEWICZ WERONIKA  |
1995  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:47.96  |
7  |
19  |
SCERBINA ALIKA  |
1998  |
Gintaras Klaipeda Sc  |
LTU  |
00:48.64  |
6  |
20  |
SZPEJNA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:48.96  |
5  |
21  |
MALANCHII DARIA  |
1998  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:49.24  |
4  |
22  |
PETRI ANTONIA  |
1995  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:50.34  |
3  |
23  |
GABALOVA NINA  |
1994  |
Ksp Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:51.69  |
2  |
24  |
ODOROVA BEATA  |
1995  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:52.01  |
1  |
1  |
JAROLIM JAKUB  |
1991  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:34.31  |
50  |
2  |
GRUBNIK DENIS  |
1988  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:34.73  |
46  |
3  |
OSTROWSKY JENS PETER  |
1986  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:34.78  |
42  |
4  |
STEPANCHUK YEVGEN  |
1994  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:35.64  |
39  |
5  |
LIEVIN DENYS  |
1989  |
SC Sadko Severodonetsk  |
UKR  |
00:35.88  |
36  |
6  |
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  |
1981  |
TorunczykTorun  |
POL  |
00:36.69  |
33  |
7  |
PRISHEPNIY OLEKSANDR  |
1981  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:36.98  |
30  |
8  |
WILLRUTH TIM  |
1991  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:37.31  |
27  |
9  |
BIDIUK DMYTRO  |
1985  |
SC Aqualeader-3 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:37.49  |
24  |
10  |
NOVOTNY OTAKAR  |
1992  |
KP Pardubice  |
CZE  |
00:37.78  |
22  |
11  |
SOSNOVYY VLADYSLAV  |
1996  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:37.85  |
20  |
12  |
MATIC ANDREJ  |
1992  |
SRK Aquamont  |
SRB  |
00:39.45  |
18  |
13  |
RUDOLF MALTE  |
1992  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:39.71  |
16  |
14  |
CIMBUREK JOSEF  |
1984  |
KP Pardubice  |
CZE  |
00:39.90  |
14  |
1  |
BARTYK BOGDANA  |
1990  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:40.66  |
50  |
2  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1991  |
SC DH fk Leipzig  |
GER  |
00:41.82  |
46  |
3  |
SHATOVA KARINA  |
1988  |
Ntu 'khpi' Kharkov  |
UKR  |
00:42.81  |
42  |
4  |
MAVANGA CYNTHIA  |
1991  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:42.95  |
39  |
5  |
DEREVIANKO INNA  |
1995  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:43.40  |
36  |
6  |
KOVACS ZSOFIA  |
1987  |
Kaposvari Adorjan SE  |
HUN  |
00:43.79  |
33  |
7  |
KRUGER PAULA  |
1992  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:44.99  |
30  |
8  |
YASHCHUK OLENA  |
1992  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:45.37  |
27  |
9  |
KLIMOVA ANASTASIIA  |
1996  |
Permskiy Kray (DUSSH VVS)  |
RUS  |
00:45.39  |
24  |
10  |
RYABUCHA MARIYA  |
1991  |
Ntu 'khpi' Kharkov  |
UKR  |
00:49.27  |
22  |