8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 50sf Golden Final   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:43 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
GINIYATULIN ROMAN  |
1997  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
00:16.26  |
50 |
2  |
RODRIGUEZ CAMILO  |
1996  |
Notivision  |
COL  |
00:16.53  |
46 |
3  |
LAZARCHOK PAVLO  |
1996  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:17.12  |
42 |
4  |
GOLOVLOV MYKYTA  |
1996  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:17.42  |
39 |
5  |
PRONIN ANTON  |
1996  |
Sverdlovsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:17.87  |
36 |
6  |
GORNY JAKUB  |
1996  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:18.00  |
33 |
7  |
SILCHENKO VLADISLAV  |
1997  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:18.19  |
30 |
8  |
SHTRAIKH LEV  |
1998  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:18.24  |
27 |
9  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:18.26  |
24 |
10  |
YASINETSKI ANDREI  |
1997  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:18.53  |
22 |
11  |
ESHKILEV VIKTOR  |
1998  |
Permskiy Kray  |
RUS  |
00:18.54  |
20 |
12  |
KHASKIND MIKHAIL  |
1997  |
Region Chelyabinsk 2  |
RUS  |
00:18.66  |
18 |
13  |
SHAPOVALOV VLADISLAV  |
1998  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
00:18.78  |
16 |
14  |
SABUROV ALEKSANDER  |
1998  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:18.91  |
14 |
15  |
FOJTIK LUKAS  |
1998  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:19.22  |
12 |
16  |
KOSTA RADOSLAV  |
1996  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:19.32  |
10 |
16  |
KONOVALOV SVYATOSLAV  |
1996  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
00:19.32  |
10 |
18  |
DUPONT JOAQUIME  |
1996  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:19.33  |
7 |
19  |
IIDA SATOSHI  |
1996  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:19.52  |
6 |
20  |
FILINKOV MIKHAIL  |
2000  |
Region Chelyabinsk 2  |
RUS  |
00:19.80  |
5 |
21  |
ZERNOV DMITRY  |
1997  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:19.81  |
4 |
22  |
ZELIK TOMAS  |
1997  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:20.32  |
3 |
23  |
MIROSHNYK MYKYTA  |
1998  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:20.55  |
2 |
24  |
NOVODEREZHKIN ALEKSANDR  |
1997  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:20.73  |
1 |
25  |
ALAIMO LEONARD  |
1999  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:20.78  |
1 |
26  |
REVAY ANDREJ  |
1996  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:22.21  |
1 |
27  |
BAGLIO MATTHEO  |
1901  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:22.29  |
1 |
28  |
OLSZEWSKI KAROL  |
1998  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:22.31  |
1 |
29  |
SULI DENIS  |
1997  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:24.25  |
1 |
30  |
DE GIACOMI CYRILL  |
1999  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:26.56  |
1 |
31  |
BARJON JEREMY  |
2002  |
Dauphins Geneve  |
SUI  |
00:31.34  |
1 |
Girls (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ANTONIAK ANASTASIIA  |
1997  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:18.84  |
50 |
2  |
KREPELKOVA KLARA  |
1998  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:19.21  |
46 |
3  |
SHIRYAEVA ALENA  |
1998  |
Permskiy Kray  |
RUS  |
00:19.55  |
42 |
4  |
BONILLA LAURA  |
1997  |
Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  |
COL  |
00:19.85  |
39 |
5  |
TINGAEVA MARIA  |
1996  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
00:20.09  |
36 |
6  |
BELLINI FEDERICA  |
1996  |
Nord Padania Sub Varedo  |
ITA  |
00:20.22  |
33 |
7  |
SUPRIANTO JANIS ROSALITA  |
1996  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
00:20.29  |
30 |
8  |
KRSJAKOVA DANIELA  |
1999  |
KSP FINSTEAM BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA  |
SVK  |
00:20.31  |
27 |
9  |
FUJIMAKI SATSUKI  |
1997  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:20.41  |
24 |
10  |
MA£ACHOWSKA JULIA  |
1999  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
00:20.61  |
22 |
11  |
BRAMBILLA ISABELLA  |
1997  |
Nord Padania Sub Varedo  |
ITA  |
00:20.91  |
20 |
12  |
LE FLEM MARGOT  |
2000  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:20.93  |
18 |
13  |
ZHUKOVSKA YEVGENIYA  |
1997  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:21.02  |
16 |
14  |
SHIPILINA ANASTASIYA  |
1999  |
Permskiy Kray  |
RUS  |
00:21.12  |
14 |
15  |
HIRAI JUNA  |
1997  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:21.16  |
12 |
15  |
KOKESOVA LENKA  |
1997  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:21.16  |
12 |
17  |
SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  |
1998  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:21.23  |
8 |
18  |
MALYSHKO ANASTASIIA  |
1998  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:21.35  |
7 |
19  |
TIKHIK ALEKSANDRA  |
2000  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
00:21.52  |
6 |
20  |
MARKINA YAROSLAVA  |
1996  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:21.62  |
5 |
21  |
MIGUNOVA VICTORIA  |
1996  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
00:21.81  |
4 |
22  |
PROSPERI ALICE  |
1999  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:22.04  |
3 |
23  |
NOZAWA NATSUMI  |
1997  |
Tokyo FC  |
JPN  |
00:22.35  |
2 |
24  |
SZPEJNA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:22.58  |
1 |
25  |
KOZANKIEWICZ WERONIKA  |
1999  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:22.79  |
1 |
26  |
BERTOKOVA BERNADETTA  |
1998  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:22.99  |
1 |
27  |
BEKRI FERIEL  |
1998  |
Federal Club  |
TUN  |
00:23.45  |
1 |
28  |
YACOUB SYRIA  |
1998  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:23.67  |
1 |
29  |
CAVALLI EBE  |
1999  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:23.92  |
1 |
30  |
ALBRECHTOVA IVETA  |
1999  |
KPM Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:24.99  |
1 |
31  |
LABBADI ANGÉLIQUE  |
2001  |
Dauphins Geneve  |
SUI  |
00:29.20  |
1 |
Men (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KABANOV PAVEL  |
1985  |
Novosibirsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:15.55  |
50 |
2  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
1988  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:15.98  |
46 |
3  |
KASANTSEV ALEXEY  |
1989  |
Novosibirsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:15.99  |
42 |
4  |
KONKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1992  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:16.23  |
39 |
5  |
LI HUI  |
1987  |
Guangdong  |
CHN  |
00:16.32  |
36 |
6  |
POSCHART MAX  |
1994  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:16.35  |
33 |
7  |
NAVA ANDREA  |
1982  |
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:16.46  |
30 |
8  |
KAMBEY PETROL APOSTEL G.  |
1986  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
00:16.55  |
27 |
9  |
BIAZMEN ALIAKSANDR  |
1993  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:16.74  |
24 |
10  |
COVAL NIKITA  |
1995  |
Kranoyarsky Region  |
RUS  |
00:17.08  |
22 |
11  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:17.29  |
20 |
12  |
JIAN KA  |
1988  |
Guangdong  |
CHN  |
00:17.39  |
18 |
13  |
TROFYMETS DMYTRO  |
1986  |
Motor Sich-  |
UKR  |
00:17.46  |
16 |
14  |
BAHAMON SEBASTIAN  |
1995  |
Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  |
COL  |
00:17.98  |
14 |
15  |
FAJRI M.NURUL  |
1990  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
00:18.10  |
12 |
16  |
WILLRUTH TIM  |
1995  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:18.25  |
10 |
17  |
SNOUSSI WASSIM  |
1993  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:18.45  |
8 |
18  |
KARLIKOV DENIS  |
1995  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
00:18.48  |
7 |
19  |
AOUIDAD ANTOINE  |
1982  |
Paris Palmes Olympique  |
FRA  |
00:18.64  |
6 |
20  |
KIUCHI KAZUNARI  |
1981  |
Tokyo FC  |
JPN  |
00:18.86  |
5 |
21  |
NOZAWA SHUNSAKU  |
1993  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:18.98  |
4 |
22  |
MOLCHANOV KIRILL  |
1992  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:19.43  |
3 |
23  |
COURTOT PIERRE  |
1993  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:19.65  |
2 |
24  |
DUPONT BRUNO  |
1989  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:19.79  |
1 |
25  |
LUKASZEWSKI SZYMON  |
1994  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:19.82  |
1 |
26  |
SMARUJ MARIUSZ  |
1989  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
00:20.09  |
1 |
27  |
REVAY ROMAN  |
1994  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:20.39  |
1 |
28  |
CORDONE DOMINIQUE  |
1995  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:20.89  |
1 |
29  |
FUSINAZ JEAN-CLAUDE  |
1973  |
Dauphins Geneve  |
SUI  |
00:22.02  |
1 |
Women (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
XU HUANSHAN  |
1988  |
Guangdong  |
CHN  |
00:17.87  |
50 |
2  |
DYELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:17.97  |
46 |
3  |
BER ANNA  |
1989  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:18.19  |
42 |
4  |
LIANG YAOYUE  |
1989  |
Guangxi  |
CHN  |
00:18.41  |
39 |
5  |
LIU SIMIN  |
1992  |
Guangxi  |
CHN  |
00:18.46  |
36 |
6  |
LIN YAQUI  |
1994  |
Guangdong  |
CHN  |
00:18.99  |
33 |
7  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
00:19.09  |
30 |
8  |
SHLIAKHOVSKA OLGA  |
1984  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:19.13  |
27 |
9  |
ZHATKINA ANASTASIA  |
1995  |
Kranoyarsky Region  |
RUS  |
00:19.62  |
24 |
10  |
SERY JEANNE  |
1995  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:20.33  |
22 |
11  |
YAMASAKI SACHIKA  |
1970  |
Japan Underwater Sports Federation  |
JPN  |
00:20.34  |
20 |
12  |
LECOEUR MAELLE  |
1997  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:20.52  |
18 |
13  |
OGATA RAN  |
1977  |
Japan Underwater Sports Federation  |
JPN  |
00:20.58  |
16 |
14  |
ROSYADI FACHRIZA  |
1995  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
00:21.09  |
14 |
15  |
PIVONKOVA ANETA  |
1991  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:21.11  |
12 |
16  |
KASAMO SUZUNO  |
1994  |
Tokyo FC  |
JPN  |
00:21.15  |
10 |
17  |
DUJARDIN DELPHINE  |
1969  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:21.88  |
8 |
18  |
FIGAROVA VENDULA  |
1995  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:21.92  |
7 |
18  |
SCHNEIDER DIANA  |
1987  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:21.92  |
7 |
20  |
PALKOVA BARBORA  |
2000  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:22.69  |
5 |
21  |
SASTRE MARINE  |
1993  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:22.89  |
4 |
22  |
RAVERA CHRISTEL  |
1995  |
Dauphins Geneve  |
SUI  |
00:23.39  |
3 |
23  |
TRABUCCHI NICOLETTA  |
1995  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:25.68  |
2 |