8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 50ap Golden Final   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:38 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
GINIYATULIN ROMAN  |
1997  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
00:15.57  |
50 |
2  |
GORNY JAKUB  |
1996  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:15.99  |
46 |
3  |
LAZARCHOK PAVLO  |
1996  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:16.03  |
42 |
4  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:16.18  |
39 |
5  |
MANASEK JIRI  |
1996  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:16.33  |
36 |
6  |
SPAKOVSKIY ANDRIY  |
1997  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:16.38  |
33 |
7  |
LOSADA JEFFERSON  |
1998  |
Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  |
COL  |
00:16.42  |
30 |
8  |
DOFEK ONDREJ  |
1997  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:16.65  |
27 |
9  |
SKACANYI TOMAS  |
1996  |
Neptun Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:16.72  |
24 |
10  |
NOWAK FILIP  |
1997  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
00:16.75  |
22 |
11  |
STARKO DAVID  |
1996  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:16.85  |
20 |
12  |
ESHKILEV VIKTOR  |
1998  |
Permskiy Kray  |
RUS  |
00:17.14  |
18 |
13  |
IIDA SATOSHI  |
1996  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:17.75  |
16 |
14  |
KONOVALOV SVYATOSLAV  |
1996  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
00:17.81  |
14 |
15  |
LAURECKIS DARIUS  |
1996  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:17.88  |
12 |
16  |
SOSNOVYY VLADYSLAV  |
1996  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:17.95  |
10 |
17  |
YASINETSKI ANDREI  |
1997  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:17.96  |
8 |
18  |
SABUROV ALEKSANDER  |
1998  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:18.02  |
7 |
19  |
DUPONT JOAQUIME  |
1996  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:18.06  |
6 |
20  |
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ  |
1996  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:18.19  |
5 |
21  |
NOVODEREZHKIN ALEKSANDR  |
1997  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:18.69  |
4 |
22  |
KRSEK JOZEF  |
1997  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:18.87  |
3 |
23  |
BOBAKOV ALEXANDER  |
1997  |
Region Chelyabinsk 2  |
RUS  |
00:19.05  |
2 |
24  |
IHNACINEC JAKUB  |
1999  |
Uhlomost - sport Most  |
CZE  |
00:19.60  |
1 |
25  |
POMIES THIBAULT  |
1998  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:20.13  |
1 |
26  |
GRANKIN GRIGORY  |
1999  |
Region Chelyabinsk 2  |
RUS  |
00:20.29  |
1 |
27  |
YESIALIONAK MIKITA  |
1997  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:20.85  |
1 |
28  |
ALAIMO LEONARD  |
1999  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:21.19  |
1 |
29  |
GIL ADAM  |
1998  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
00:21.25  |
1 |
30  |
ORSAG DALIBOR DANIEL  |
1998  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:22.48  |
1 |
31  |
CAVALLI MASSIMO  |
1997  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:24.16  |
1 |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ANTONIAK ANASTASIIA  |
1997  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:17.57  |
50 |
2  |
KREPELKOVA KLARA  |
1998  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:17.59  |
46 |
3  |
KOPP ANASTASIIA  |
1997  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
00:18.14  |
42 |
4  |
BONILLA LAURA  |
1997  |
Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  |
COL  |
00:18.40  |
39 |
5  |
BELLINI FEDERICA  |
1996  |
Nord Padania Sub Varedo  |
ITA  |
00:18.50  |
36 |
6  |
DEMSKA MICHALINA  |
1996  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:18.66  |
33 |
7  |
PRONKUL JEVGENIJA  |
1997  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:18.70  |
30 |
8  |
LUNIKA ANASTASIIA  |
1996  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:18.76  |
27 |
9  |
TINGAEVA MARIA  |
1996  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
00:18.97  |
24 |
10  |
FUJIMAKI SATSUKI  |
1997  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:19.03  |
22 |
11  |
KRSJAKOVA DANIELA  |
1999  |
KSP FINSTEAM BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA  |
SVK  |
00:19.06  |
20 |
12  |
BEL HADJ ROMDHANE MERIEM  |
1997  |
Federal Club  |
TUN  |
00:19.21  |
18 |
13  |
MAŁACHOWSKA JULIA  |
1999  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
00:19.30  |
16 |
14  |
HIRAI JUNA  |
1997  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:19.38  |
14 |
15  |
BAYEROVA BARBORA  |
1998  |
KPM Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:19.49  |
12 |
16  |
SADYKHOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1998  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:20.23  |
10 |
17  |
PROSPERI ALICE  |
1999  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:20.36  |
8 |
18  |
YASHUK OLENA  |
1996  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:20.83  |
7 |
19  |
LORENZ PIA  |
1996  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:20.84  |
6 |
20  |
KOZANKIEWICZ WERONIKA  |
1999  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:21.01  |
5 |
21  |
SAADANI KHOULOUD  |
1996  |
Federal Club  |
TUN  |
00:21.14  |
4 |
22  |
LISKOVA EMA  |
1997  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:21.16  |
3 |
23  |
GABALOVA NINA  |
1998  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:21.22  |
2 |
24  |
PAGAN ELODIE  |
1997  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:21.67  |
1 |
25  |
HANZELKOVA MARTINA  |
1996  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:21.86  |
1 |
26  |
MALINOWSKA PAULA  |
1998  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:22.59  |
1 |
27  |
KNOGOTKOVA DARIA  |
1998  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:22.70  |
1 |
28  |
YACOUB SYRIA  |
1998  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:22.88  |
1 |
29  |
BERTOKOVA BERNADETTA  |
1998  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:22.96  |
1 |
30  |
CAVALLI EBE  |
1999  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:23.01  |
1 |
31  |
MALANCHII DARIA  |
1998  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:26.77  |
1 |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KABANOV PAVEL  |
1985  |
Novosibirsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:14.22  |
50 |
2  |
KAMBEY PETROL APOSTEL G.  |
1986  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
00:14.66  |
46 |
3  |
KASANTSEV ALEXEY  |
1989  |
Novosibirsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:14.84  |
42 |
4  |
POSCHART MAX  |
1994  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:15.04  |
39 |
5  |
CEN JINLONG  |
1986  |
Guangdong  |
CHN  |
00:15.09  |
36 |
5  |
TROFYMETS DMYTRO  |
1986  |
Motor Sich-  |
UKR  |
00:15.09  |
36 |
7  |
LI HUI  |
1987  |
Guangdong  |
CHN  |
00:15.12  |
30 |
8  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
1988  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:15.16  |
27 |
9  |
JAROLIM JAKUB  |
1995  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:15.21  |
24 |
10  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:15.34  |
22 |
11  |
STRIEGLER MALTE  |
1993  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:15.68  |
20 |
12  |
TANIGAWA TETSURO  |
1984  |
Japan Underwater Sports Federation  |
JPN  |
00:15.70  |
18 |
13  |
KONKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1992  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:15.71  |
16 |
14  |
BIAZMEN ALIAKSANDR  |
1993  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:15.75  |
14 |
15  |
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  |
1985  |
Torunczyk Torun I  |
POL  |
00:15.82  |
12 |
16  |
CHI CHENG  |
1988  |
Guangxi  |
CHN  |
00:15.84  |
10 |
17  |
COVAL NIKITA  |
1995  |
Kranoyarsky Region  |
RUS  |
00:15.88  |
8 |
18  |
BAHAMON SEBASTIAN  |
1995  |
Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  |
COL  |
00:16.31  |
7 |
19  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:16.40  |
6 |
20  |
WILLRUTH TIM  |
1995  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:16.68  |
5 |
21  |
NOZAWA SHUNSAKU  |
1993  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:16.80  |
4 |
22  |
AOUIDAD ANTOINE  |
1982  |
Paris Palmes Olympique  |
FRA  |
00:16.91  |
3 |
23  |
FAJRI M.NURUL  |
1990  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
00:17.29  |
2 |
24  |
SENF ALEXANDER  |
1994  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:17.33  |
1 |
25  |
LOZANO ROMANO  |
1984  |
Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  |
COL  |
00:17.34  |
1 |
26  |
KOLESHKO VALERY  |
1995  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:17.48  |
1 |
27  |
COURTOT PIERRE  |
1993  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:17.55  |
1 |
28  |
DUPONT BRUNO  |
1989  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:17.62  |
1 |
29  |
ROSENTHAL NOE  |
1994  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:17.78  |
1 |
30  |
REVAY ROMAN  |
1994  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:18.08  |
1 |
31  |
SMARUJ MARIUSZ  |
1989  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
00:18.30  |
1 |
32  |
LUKASZEWSKI SZYMON  |
1994  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:18.55  |
1 |
33  |
HASEGAWA YUTA  |
1985  |
Japan Underwater Sports Federation  |
JPN  |
00:18.62  |
1 |
34  |
CORDONE DOMINIQUE  |
1995  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:19.08  |
1 |
35  |
LISKA MICHAL  |
1992  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:19.61  |
1 |
36  |
KATSUMATA TAIKI  |
1992  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:20.40  |
1 |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
XU HUANSHAN  |
1988  |
Guangdong  |
CHN  |
00:16.20  |
50 |
2  |
DYELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:16.61  |
46 |
3  |
BER ANNA  |
1989  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:16.84  |
42 |
4  |
LI JING  |
1989  |
Guangxi  |
CHN  |
00:16.88  |
39 |
5  |
HEITZ CAMILLE  |
1986  |
Paris Palmes Olympique  |
FRA  |
00:17.02  |
36 |
6  |
LIANG YAOYUE  |
1989  |
Guangxi  |
CHN  |
00:17.06  |
33 |
7  |
ILYUSHINA VERA  |
1996  |
Novosibirsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:17.19  |
30 |
8  |
BARTYK BOGDANA  |
1994  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:18.22  |
27 |
9  |
SERY JEANNE  |
1995  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:18.40  |
24 |
10  |
YAMASAKI SACHIKA  |
1970  |
Japan Underwater Sports Federation  |
JPN  |
00:18.67  |
22 |
11  |
OGATA RAN  |
1977  |
Japan Underwater Sports Federation  |
JPN  |
00:18.70  |
20 |
12  |
LECOEUR MAELLE  |
1997  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:19.34  |
18 |
13  |
DUJARDIN DELPHINE  |
1969  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:19.60  |
16 |
14  |
FIGAROVA VENDULA  |
1995  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:19.84  |
14 |
15  |
ROSYADI FACHRIZA  |
1995  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
00:20.11  |
12 |
16  |
LAZARIOVA MARTINA_NELA  |
1992  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:20.19  |
10 |
17  |
TRABUCCHI NICOLETTA  |
1995  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:24.40  |
8 |
18  |
ALBRECHTOVA IVETA  |
1999  |
KPM Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:24.46  |
7 |