8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 100sf Golden Final   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:46 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
RODRIGUEZ CAMILO  |
1996  |
Notivision  |
COL  |
00:36.69  |
50 |
2  |
GOLOVLOV MYKYTA  |
1996  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:36.92  |
46 |
3  |
LAZARCHOK PAVLO  |
1996  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:38.64  |
42 |
4  |
PODHORNY PETR  |
1998  |
Uhlomost - sport Most  |
CZE  |
00:40.05  |
39 |
5  |
SPAKOVSKIY ANDRIY  |
1997  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:40.17  |
36 |
6  |
LOSADA JEFFERSON  |
1998  |
Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  |
COL  |
00:40.24  |
33 |
7  |
SHAPOVALOV VLADISLAV  |
1998  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
00:40.60  |
30 |
8  |
PRONIN ANTON  |
1996  |
Sverdlovsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:41.05  |
27 |
9  |
EVDOKIMOV MAXIM  |
1998  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
00:41.31  |
24 |
10  |
YASINETSKI ANDREI  |
1997  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:41.54  |
22 |
11  |
STARKO DAVID  |
1996  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:41.67  |
20 |
12  |
SABUROV ALEKSANDER  |
1998  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:42.11  |
18 |
13  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:42.38  |
16 |
14  |
KHASKIND MIKHAIL  |
1997  |
Region Chelyabinsk 2  |
RUS  |
00:42.66  |
14 |
15  |
BOBAKOV ALEXANDER  |
1997  |
Region Chelyabinsk 2  |
RUS  |
00:43.41  |
12 |
16  |
ESHKILEV VIKTOR  |
1998  |
Permskiy Kray  |
RUS  |
00:43.73  |
10 |
17  |
EFREMOV NIKITA  |
1997  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:44.08  |
8 |
18  |
ZELIK TOMAS  |
1997  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:44.32  |
7 |
19  |
ZERNOV DMITRY  |
1997  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:44.73  |
6 |
20  |
SAYAMA TAICHI  |
1998  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:44.96  |
5 |
21  |
ANTIPOV DANIIL  |
1998  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
00:44.99  |
4 |
22  |
MIROSHNYK MYKYTA  |
1998  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:45.37  |
3 |
23  |
IHNACINEC JAKUB  |
1999  |
Uhlomost - sport Most  |
CZE  |
00:46.07  |
2 |
24  |
KRSEK JOZEF  |
1997  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:47.02  |
1 |
25  |
ALAIMO LEONARD  |
1999  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:47.67  |
1 |
26  |
POMIES THIBAULT  |
1998  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:47.68  |
1 |
27  |
LEROY RAPHAEL  |
1998  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:47.79  |
1 |
28  |
REVAY ANDREJ  |
1996  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:48.61  |
1 |
29  |
GIL ADAM  |
1998  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
00:50.05  |
1 |
30  |
LICEK DAVID  |
1999  |
KPM Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:51.31  |
1 |
31  |
BAGLIO MATTHEO  |
1901  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:53.52  |
1 |
32  |
SULI DENIS  |
1997  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:57.08  |
1 |
33  |
DE GIACOMI CYRILL  |
1999  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
01:00.97  |
1 |
34  |
BARJON JEREMY  |
2002  |
Dauphins Geneve  |
SUI  |
01:09.04  |
1 |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ANTONIAK ANASTASIIA  |
1997  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:40.96  |
50 |
2  |
KOPP ANASTASIIA  |
1997  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
00:42.35  |
46 |
3  |
BONILLA LAURA  |
1997  |
Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  |
COL  |
00:42.81  |
42 |
4  |
SHIRYAEVA ALENA  |
1998  |
Permskiy Kray  |
RUS  |
00:42.85  |
39 |
5  |
DEMSKA MICHALINA  |
1996  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:44.47  |
36 |
6  |
SUPRIANTO JANIS ROSALITA  |
1996  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
00:44.70  |
33 |
7  |
KABA OLENA  |
1998  |
Motor Sich-  |
UKR  |
00:45.00  |
30 |
8  |
PRONKUL JEVGENIJA  |
1997  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:45.37  |
27 |
9  |
FUJIMAKI SATSUKI  |
1997  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:45.94  |
24 |
10  |
BRAMBILLA ISABELLA  |
1997  |
Nord Padania Sub Varedo  |
ITA  |
00:46.06  |
22 |
11  |
SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  |
1998  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:46.50  |
20 |
12  |
KOKESOVA LENKA  |
1997  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:46.83  |
18 |
13  |
LE FLEM MARGOT  |
2000  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:46.98  |
16 |
14  |
MA£ACHOWSKA JULIA  |
1999  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
00:46.99  |
14 |
15  |
SADYKHOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1998  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:47.20  |
12 |
16  |
SANCHEZ MONICA  |
1997  |
Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  |
COL  |
00:47.22  |
10 |
17  |
ZHUKOVSKA YEVGENIYA  |
1997  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:47.27  |
8 |
18  |
HIRAI JUNA  |
1997  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:47.77  |
7 |
19  |
PROSPERI ALICE  |
1999  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:48.16  |
6 |
20  |
DEREROVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
Uhlomost - sport Most  |
CZE  |
00:48.55  |
5 |
21  |
TIKHIK ALEKSANDRA  |
2000  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
00:48.58  |
4 |
22  |
YASHUK OLENA  |
1996  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:48.78  |
3 |
23  |
SHAGAROVA ANASTASIYA  |
2000  |
Permskiy Kray  |
RUS  |
00:48.89  |
2 |
24  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
Uhlomost - sport Most  |
CZE  |
00:48.90  |
1 |
25  |
NOZAWA NATSUMI  |
1997  |
Tokyo FC  |
JPN  |
00:50.35  |
1 |
26  |
HANZELKOVA MARTINA  |
1996  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:50.46  |
1 |
27  |
GABALOVA NINA  |
1998  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:50.51  |
1 |
28  |
POLISENSKA PETRA  |
2000  |
TZP NEMO ZlIn  |
CZE  |
00:52.35  |
1 |
29  |
LORENZ PIA  |
1996  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:52.45  |
1 |
30  |
MALINOWSKA PAULA  |
1998  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:52.52  |
1 |
31  |
BERTOKOVA BERNADETTA  |
1998  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:53.85  |
1 |
32  |
YACOUB SYRIA  |
1998  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:54.81  |
1 |
33  |
ALBRECHTOVA IVETA  |
1999  |
KPM Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:56.13  |
1 |
34  |
MOZZETTI SARA  |
2000  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
01:01.33  |
1 |
35  |
LABBADI ANGÉLIQUE  |
2001  |
Dauphins Geneve  |
SUI  |
01:04.26  |
1 |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NAVA ANDREA  |
1982  |
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:36.15  |
50 |
2  |
OCAMPO JUAN FERNANDO  |
1994  |
Aquator  |
COL  |
00:36.33  |
46 |
3  |
POSCHART MAX  |
1994  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:36.74  |
42 |
4  |
KONKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1992  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:36.78  |
39 |
5  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:36.79  |
36 |
6  |
KASANTSEV ALEXEY  |
1989  |
Novosibirsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:36.89  |
33 |
7  |
JIAN KA  |
1988  |
Guangdong  |
CHN  |
00:36.97  |
30 |
8  |
LI HUI  |
1987  |
Guangdong  |
CHN  |
00:37.11  |
27 |
9  |
KHAYRULIN ANDREY  |
1995  |
Novosibirsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:37.12  |
24 |
10  |
BIAZMEN ALIAKSANDR  |
1993  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:37.85  |
22 |
11  |
HASEGAWA YUTA  |
1985  |
Japan Underwater Sports Federation  |
JPN  |
00:37.86  |
20 |
12  |
KAMBEY PETROL APOSTEL G.  |
1986  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
00:38.05  |
18 |
13  |
TANIGAWA TETSURO  |
1984  |
Japan Underwater Sports Federation  |
JPN  |
00:38.17  |
16 |
14  |
STRIEGLER MALTE  |
1993  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:38.19  |
14 |
15  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
1988  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:38.25  |
12 |
16  |
COVAL NIKITA  |
1995  |
Kranoyarsky Region  |
RUS  |
00:38.28  |
10 |
17  |
KARLIKOV DENIS  |
1995  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
00:40.01  |
8 |
18  |
WILLRUTH TIM  |
1995  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:40.58  |
7 |
19  |
FUKANO YUSUKE  |
1992  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:41.11  |
6 |
20  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:41.13  |
5 |
21  |
FAJRI M.NURUL  |
1990  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
00:41.73  |
4 |
22  |
MOLCHANOV KIRILL  |
1992  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:41.89  |
3 |
23  |
KIUCHI KAZUNARI  |
1981  |
Tokyo FC  |
JPN  |
00:42.26  |
2 |
24  |
NOZAWA SHUNSAKU  |
1993  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
00:43.15  |
1 |
25  |
SENF ALEXANDER  |
1994  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:43.42  |
1 |
26  |
LUKASZEWSKI SZYMON  |
1994  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:43.62  |
1 |
27  |
KOLESHKO VALERY  |
1995  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:44.95  |
1 |
28  |
CORDONE DOMINIQUE  |
1995  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:45.88  |
1 |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LIANG YAOYUE  |
1989  |
Guangxi  |
CHN  |
00:40.00  |
50 |
2  |
BER ANNA  |
1989  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:40.03  |
46 |
3  |
LIU SIMIN  |
1992  |
Guangxi  |
CHN  |
00:40.60  |
42 |
4  |
ILYUSHINA VERA  |
1996  |
Novosibirsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:40.93  |
39 |
5  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
00:41.05  |
36 |
6  |
HEITZ CAMILLE  |
1986  |
Paris Palmes Olympique  |
FRA  |
00:41.52  |
33 |
7  |
ZHATKINA ANASTASIA  |
1995  |
Kranoyarsky Region  |
RUS  |
00:41.66  |
30 |
8  |
SHLIAKHOVSKA OLGA  |
1984  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:42.20  |
27 |
9  |
LIN YAQUI  |
1994  |
Guangdong  |
CHN  |
00:42.26  |
24 |
10  |
KAMATA KAORI  |
1990  |
Japan Underwater Sports Federation  |
JPN  |
00:43.26  |
22 |
11  |
BARTYK BOGDANA  |
1994  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:44.12  |
20 |
12  |
OGATA RAN  |
1977  |
Japan Underwater Sports Federation  |
JPN  |
00:44.91  |
18 |
13  |
ROSYADI FACHRIZA  |
1995  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
00:45.52  |
16 |
14  |
LECOEUR MAELLE  |
1997  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:45.54  |
14 |
15  |
ABADI SEROJA MUTIARA  |
1994  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
00:46.56  |
12 |
16  |
LOPEZ CHLOE  |
1997  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:48.34  |
10 |
17  |
SCHNEIDER DIANA  |
1987  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:49.08  |
8 |
18  |
RAVERA CHRISTEL  |
1995  |
Dauphins Geneve  |
SUI  |
00:53.77  |
7 |
19  |
TRABUCCHI NICOLETTA  |
1995  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:57.08  |
6 |