MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 100bf Golden Final   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:58 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
POLYACHKEVICH ANDREY  1996  Moscow Region  RUS  00:44.81  50
GUZENKO ALEKSANDR  1997  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:46.27  46
DOFEK ONDREJ  1997  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:46.34  42
SHTRAIKH LEV  1998  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:46.91  39
RYNDZEVICH ILYA  1997  DOSAAF  BLR  00:46.97  36
NOVOTNY OTA  1996  KP Pardubice  CZE  00:46.98  33
LAURECKIS DARIUS  1996  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:47.51  30
BLASHCHANEVICH DANIIL  1998  Region Chelyabinsk 2  RUS  00:48.97  27
NOVODEREZHKIN ALEKSANDR  1997  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:49.74  24
10  FOJTIK LUKAS  1998  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:50.05  22
11  KOSTA RADOSLAV  1996  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:50.33  20
12  PODOBAEV VLADISLAV  1998  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:50.60  18
13  ZAVLALOV EVGENY  1996  Region Chelyabinsk  RUS  00:50.83  16
14  ANTIPOV DANIIL  1998  Region Chelyabinsk  RUS  00:52.23  14
15  FILINKOV MIKHAIL  2000  Region Chelyabinsk 2  RUS  00:52.51  12
16  ORSAG DALIBOR DANIEL  1998  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:52.89  10
17  TORKONIAK MIKULAS  1999  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  00:53.05  8
18  OLSZEWSKI KAROL  1998  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  00:54.32  7
19  MINAZOV ELDAR  1998  Kazakhstan Athletic Club Aquanaut  KAZ  00:57.00  6
20  SAPRYKIN ALEXEY  1998  Kazakhstan Athletic Club Aquanaut  KAZ  00:58.07  5
21  REVERBEL THEO  1998  Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  00:58.87  4
22  CAVALLI MASSIMO  1997  Flippers Team  SUI  00:59.79  3
23  BOISSET JULIEN  1901  Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  01:03.49  2
Girls (juniors) 100bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
LUNIKA ANASTASIIA  1996  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:51.77  50
BAK ALEKSANDRA  1997  Saint-Petersburg_2  RUS  00:52.29  46
ROSOVA VERONIKA  1996  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:52.35  42
MARKINA YAROSLAVA  1996  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:54.06  39
LIVANDOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA  1998  Moscow Region  RUS  00:54.12  36
MIGUNOVA VICTORIA  1996  Rostov Region  RUS  00:54.32  33
PUSHKAREVA VALERIYA  1997  Permskiy Kray  RUS  00:54.83  30
BAYEROVA BARBORA  1998  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  00:54.86  27
SAADANI KHOULOUD  1996  Federal Club  TUN  00:54.94  24
10  KONDRATYEVA EKATARINA  1996  Saint-Petersburg_3  RUS  00:55.09  22
11  KUKHTEVICH DARIA  1996  Saint-Petersburg_2  RUS  00:55.35  20
12  HRASKOVA ZUZANA  1999  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:55.64  18
13  TAKAHASHI KANON  1998  Tokyo FC  JPN  00:55.70  16
14  BEKRI FERIEL  1998  Federal Club  TUN  00:56.19  14
15  MIZEROVA VENDULA  1999  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:56.21  12
16  KARPOVA EKATERINA  2001  Permskiy Kray  RUS  00:58.18  10
17  SZPEJNA KAROLINA  2000  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  00:58.76  8
18  TOLEUZHAN DANA  1999  Kazakhstan Athletic Club Aquanaut  KAZ  01:01.58  7
19  PAGAN ELODIE  1997  Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  01:03.23  6
20  CHIAVARINO MARIE  2001  Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  01:03.74  5
21  MOZZETTI SARA  2000  Flippers Team  SUI  01:04.40  4
22  ABDRAIMOVA SHAKHNOZA  1998  Kazakhstan Athletic Club Aquanaut  KAZ  01:07.22  3
Men (seniors) 100bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
GAVRILOV DZMITRY  1992  DOSAAF  BLR  00:43.16  50
SERYAKOV DMITRIY  1995  Yaroslavl region  RUS  00:43.64  46
IVANETC ALEKSANDR  1987  Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  00:44.48  42
DANILOV ALEXANDER  1995  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:45.01  39
SKALAZUB ALIAKSEI  1989  DOSAAF  BLR  00:45.24  36
KHAYRULIN ANDREY  1995  Novosibirsk Region  RUS  00:45.32  33
STEPANCHUK EVGEN  1992  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  00:45.53  30
MIKHAYLOV ANTON  1994  Saint-Petersburg_2  RUS  00:45.53  30
YAKUSHEV DMITRY  1995  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:46.13  24
10  PONIMAN NARADIPA  1992  Jatim and DKI Club  INA  00:46.32  22
11  TAKIMOTO YUSUKE  1993  Japan Student Club  JPN  00:47.00  20
12  KATSUMATA TAIKI  1992  Japan Student Club  JPN  00:47.22  18
13  FULOP MICHAL  1995  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:47.27  16
13  LUNSKIS EGIDIJUS  1995  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:47.27  16
15  ANDREANSKY MARTIN  1994  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:47.84  12
16  MAYOR JORDAN  1993  Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  00:51.07  10
17  LISKA MICHAL  1992  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  00:51.17  8
Women (seniors) 100bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
VODNEVA IRINA  1994  Novosibirsk Region  RUS  00:49.49  50
SIDOROVA IRINA  1990  Novosibirsk Region  RUS  00:51.06  46
POPOVA ANASTASIIA  1995  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:52.85  42
PLESKYTE LINA  1989  Swim School Kaunas  LTU  00:52.88  39
YAMASHINA SAKI  1988  Tokyo FC  JPN  00:52.99  36
SHARPANTYE NATALIA  1993  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:53.21  33
TROFYMEZ YANA  1987  Motor Sich-  UKR  00:53.55  30
MATHLOUTHI ZAINEB  1995  Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  00:54.30  27
POLISENSKA BEATA  1995  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  00:54.38  24
10  BRODIAK OLGA  1994  DOSAAF  BLR  00:54.75  22
11  VENCKUTE ALINA  1993  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:55.09  20
12  KATO ERIKO  1984  Japan Underwater Sports Federation  JPN  00:55.61  18
13  YAMAMOTO NATSUKI  1990  Tokyo FC  JPN  00:55.69  16
14  LAZARIOVA MARTINA_NELA  1992  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  00:56.14  14
15  CORTIAL SALOME  1991  Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  00:56.56  12
16  TURGANBAYEVA BALKIYA  1995  Kazakhstan Athletic Club Aquanaut  KAZ  01:01.29  10