MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 400sf Round 4   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:51 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 400sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BUKOR ADAM  1999  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  03:08.62  50
ZOLOTOV IEVGEN  1996  SC Sadko Severedone  UKR  03:09.37  46
SILCHENKO VLADISLAV  1997  Darnitsa-303  UKR  03:16.52  42
PODHORNY PETR  1998  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  03:17.55  39
SOSNOVYY VLADYSLAV  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  03:22.94  36
MATIC ANDREJ  1996  Aquamont  SRB  03:24.96  33
MARCHENKO STANISLAV  1997  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  03:26.61  30
PARAL MAREK  1996  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  03:28.82  27
MOHAMMEDI ELIAS  1996  TC fez Berlin  GER  03:30.10  24
10  IATSENKO VOLODYMYR  1998  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  03:30.69  22
11  GALTSEV VLADYSLAV  1999  Aqualeader CSTK-3 Kiev  UKR  03:30.77  20
12  MICHALSKI MATEUSZ  1996  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  03:32.28  18
13  RUCKER FELIX  1997  Berliner TSC  GER  03:32.83  16
14  KAWEL AHMED  1996  Federal Club  TUN  03:33.03  14
15  TISCHER DIRK  1996  TC fez Berlin  GER  03:35.21  12
16  DYRSZKA JAKUB  1997  KS Nautilus Jastrze  POL  03:35.70  10
17  JAHN PAUL  1997  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  03:37.13  8
18  PRECH KACPER  1997  Termy MaltaNskie &  POL  03:38.25  7
19  WOZNIAK PATRYK  1996  KS Nautilus Jastrze  POL  03:43.60  6
20  SAECKEL ALBRECHT  1999  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  03:45.03  5
21  ZLNKA PETER  1996  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  03:45.15  4
22  DERGAA MED AMINE  1996  Federal Club  TUN  03:45.72  3
23  VAJDA MAREK  1998  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  03:56.68  2
24  MODRZYNSKI MACIEJ  2000  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  03:57.17  1
25  PILAWSKI MICHŁ  2000  Termy MaltaNskie &  POL  03:57.96  1
26  SZTANKIER JAKUB  1999  Uks Delfin Jastarni  POL  04:14.72  1
Girls (juniors) 400sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
ZHUKOVA SVITLANA  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  03:25.02  50
CHUMAK IULIA  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  03:29.00  46
DETHLOFF LISA  1998  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  03:38.04  42
STARKE JULIANE  1997  Tauchclub Potsdam  GER  03:45.45  39
SMIRNOVA ELIZAVETA  1999  Rostov Region  RUS  03:46.73  36
BETGE TARA-TANITA  1998  TC fez Berlin  GER  03:46.98  33
ACHILLES SOPHIE  1996  TC fez Berlin  GER  03:47.54  30
VIDERGOT VOJTECH  1997  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  03:48.83  27
JANOSKOVA KATARINA  1998  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  03:49.16  24
10  RAHNERT LISA  1996  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  03:51.38  22
11  TKALENKO VALENTYNA  1998  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  03:52.42  20
12  ZHUKOVSKA YEVGENIYA  1997  Darnitsa-303  UKR  03:53.90  18
13  JAKUSOVA NIKOLA  1999  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  03:54.08  16
14  MALANCHII DARIA  1998  Darnitsa-303  UKR  03:54.10  14
15  BENESOVA DOMINIKA  1999  Aquaklub Liberec  CZE  03:57.03  12
16  LORENZ PIA  1996  NEMO Plauen  GER  03:57.70  10
17  DEREROVA KAROLINA  2000  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  04:00.68  8
18  ORTH WENCKE  1998  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  04:01.39  7
19  STRACHANOWSKA HELENA  1999  Uks Delfin Jastarni  POL  04:02.15  6
20  MAŁACHOWSKA JULIA  1999  UKS Delfinek Chodzi  POL  04:02.78  5
21  KOZANKIEWICZ WERONIKA  1999  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  04:05.07  4
22  JAGIELSKA AGATA  1999  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  04:06.94  3
23  JURECKOVA NIKOLA  1997  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  04:08.74  2
24  KLEMET TINA  1998  NEMO Plauen  GER  04:08.82  1
25  GRUBEL ALINA  1999  Berliner TSC  GER  04:12.02  1
26  KORALIKOVA LUCIE  2001  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  04:15.54  1
27  BERTOKOVA BERNADETTA  1998  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  04:18.32  1
28  ODOROVA BEATA  1999  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  04:18.41  1
29  KOHNKE JULIA  1999  Uks Delfin Jastarni  POL  04:28.71  1
Men (seniors) 400sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
LAUSCHUS MAX  1990  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  03:03.01  50
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  1993  Darnitsa-303  UKR  03:04.45  46
GRUBNIK DENYS  1992  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  03:05.03  42
KRITZLER FLORIAN  1993  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  03:09.11  39
MARKIN IEVGEN  1994  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  03:10.76  36
SHCHERBININ MYKHAILO  1992  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  03:17.71  33
TESAR JAN  1994  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  03:18.91  30
WILLRUTH TIM  1995  TC fez Berlin  GER  03:19.63  27
SOMMER PATRICK ULRICH  1988  Egir Sportsdykkerklub  DEN  03:21.60  24
10  CIMBUREK JOSEF  1988  KP Pardubice  CZE  03:22.67  22
11  FULOP MICHAL  1995  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  03:22.91  20
12  SPANIHEL PETR  1995  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  03:23.53  18
13  VAN DE SAND ERIK  1994  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  03:24.01  16
14  KŁOSINSKI JAKUB  1992  Rekin  POL  03:37.26  14
15  SEITZ JOHANNES  1995  Vienna Dolphins  AUT  03:46.74  12
16  MATASEK ANTON  1995  KSp Delfin Zilina  SVK  03:48.56  10
Women (seniors) 400sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
GODOVANA OLGA  1991  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  03:25.68  50
IKONEN TERHI  1988  Tampereen Urheilusukeltajat  FIN  03:26.06  46
SVOZILOVA ZUZANA  1989  Ksp Olomouc  CZE  03:26.97  42
PILZ SANDRA  1980  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  03:28.77  39
OLEYNIKOVA YEVGENIYA  1994  Darnitsa-303  UKR  03:32.09  36
HAASE CAROLIN  1990  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  03:32.90  33
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  1990  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  03:39.15  30
SIX CHARLOTTE  1988  Aquani-Nivelles  BEL  03:40.17  27
MUHLIG JOSEPHA  1995  TC fez Berlin  GER  03:41.25  24
10  DEREVYANKO INNA  1995  Darnitsa-303  UKR  03:45.31  22
11  UNGER EVA-MARIA  1995  Vienna Dolphins  AUT  03:52.26  20
12  PIVONKOVA ANETA  1991  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  03:54.69  18
13  NIEDZIELSKA OLGA  1995  KS Nautilus Jastrze  POL  03:54.72  16
14  HOFBAUEROVA VERONIKA  1997  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  03:57.60  14
15  KUEHNEL MELANIE  1993  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  03:57.97  12
16  TISCHER JULIA  1992  TC fez Berlin  GER  04:00.79  10
17  EISENBERG ANNE  2000  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  04:00.80  8
18  KUNDROTAITE JUSTINA  1995  Swim School Kaunas  LTU  04:05.71  7
19  KLARKOWSKA WIKTORIA  2000  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  04:24.04  6