8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 100sf Round 4   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:45 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
GOLOVLOV MYKYTA  |
1996  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:37.69  |
50 |
2  |
LAZARCHOK PAVLO  |
1996  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:38.62  |
46 |
3  |
STARKO DAVID  |
1996  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:39.09  |
42 |
4  |
SPAKOVSKIY ANDRIY  |
1997  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:39.52  |
39 |
5  |
PELESKA MIROSLAV  |
1997  |
Uhlomost - sport Most  |
CZE  |
00:40.95  |
36 |
6  |
SHEREMET ALEXEY  |
1997  |
Yaroslavl region  |
RUS  |
00:41.70  |
33 |
7  |
RUTULYS DAUMANTAS  |
1997  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
00:41.87  |
30 |
8  |
MOHAMMEDI ELIAS  |
1996  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:41.96  |
27 |
9  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:42.01  |
24 |
10  |
NOWAK FILIP  |
1997  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
00:42.14  |
22 |
11  |
KAWEL AHMED  |
1996  |
Federal Club  |
TUN  |
00:42.48  |
20 |
12  |
BOSECKE HENNING  |
1997  |
TSC Rostock 1957  |
GER  |
00:42.76  |
18 |
13  |
VISNEVSKI EDVINAS  |
1997  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
00:42.97  |
16 |
14  |
SABUROV ALEKSANDER  |
1998  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:43.14  |
14 |
15  |
MIROSHNYK MYKYTA  |
1998  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:43.29  |
12 |
16  |
FOJTIK LUKAS  |
1998  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:43.51  |
10 |
17  |
KMETKO ANDREJ  |
1997  |
Ksp Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:44.27  |
8 |
18  |
KERN KAMIL  |
1997  |
KS Nautilus Jastrze  |
POL  |
00:44.56  |
7 |
19  |
SENFTLEBEN DAWID  |
1997  |
Cityzen Poznan  |
POL  |
00:45.16  |
6 |
20  |
ZELIK TOMAS  |
1997  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:45.43  |
5 |
21  |
NALEPKA SEBASTIAN  |
1996  |
KS Nautilus Jastrze  |
POL  |
00:45.82  |
4 |
22  |
KRSEK JOZEF  |
1997  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:45.83  |
3 |
23  |
KOTULAN JAKUB  |
1996  |
KPM Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:46.09  |
2 |
24  |
SAECKEL ALBRECHT  |
1999  |
TSC Rostock 1957  |
GER  |
00:46.44  |
1 |
25  |
LAZNICKA DOMINIK  |
1998  |
KVS OCEAN Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:47.23  |
1 |
26  |
SARVAS PATRIK  |
1999  |
Ksp Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:48.97  |
1 |
27  |
SAKERSKI PATRYK  |
1999  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:50.65  |
1 |
28  |
LICEK DAVID  |
1999  |
KPM Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:51.90  |
1 |
29  |
GIL ADAM  |
1998  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
00:52.43  |
1 |
30  |
TWARDON TYMON  |
2000  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:54.13  |
1 |
31  |
WINSZCZYK PATRYK  |
2000  |
Uks Delfin Jastarni  |
POL  |
00:55.77  |
1 |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ANTONIAK ANASTASIIA  |
1997  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:41.81  |
50 |
2  |
ZADOROZHNYAYA ALINA  |
1996  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
00:42.77  |
46 |
3  |
MEISEL HANNAH  |
1997  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:43.62  |
42 |
4  |
STATZ MEIKE  |
1996  |
TSC Rostock 1957  |
GER  |
00:43.94  |
39 |
5  |
PRONKUL JEVGENIJA  |
1997  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:45.30  |
36 |
6  |
MIGUNOVA VICTORIA  |
1996  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
00:46.04  |
33 |
7  |
KOKESOVA LENKA  |
1997  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:46.15  |
30 |
8  |
SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  |
1998  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:46.31  |
27 |
9  |
TKALENKO VALENTYNA  |
1998  |
Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:47.14  |
24 |
10  |
MAŁACHOWSKA KINGA  |
1999  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
00:47.22  |
22 |
11  |
HANZELKOVA MARTINA  |
1996  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:48.67  |
20 |
12  |
LANGEROVA MONIKA  |
1999  |
TZP NEMO ZlIn  |
CZE  |
00:48.83  |
18 |
13  |
KNOGOTKOVA DARIA  |
1998  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:49.14  |
16 |
14  |
SASSE LUISE  |
1997  |
Tauchclub Potsdam  |
GER  |
00:49.23  |
14 |
15  |
SARNA JOANNA  |
1996  |
Rekin  |
POL  |
00:49.24  |
12 |
16  |
RUDOLF NELE  |
2000  |
TSC Rostock 1957  |
GER  |
00:49.33  |
10 |
17  |
WINDOFFER JULIA  |
1999  |
Berliner TSC  |
GER  |
00:49.45  |
8 |
18  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
Uhlomost - sport Most  |
CZE  |
00:49.56  |
7 |
19  |
DUBBERKE ANTONIA  |
1997  |
Tauchclub Oberspree  |
GER  |
00:49.68  |
6 |
20  |
MCCONELL LICIA  |
1999  |
Berliner TSC  |
GER  |
00:49.79  |
5 |
21  |
BURAK MARTYNA  |
1997  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:49.81  |
4 |
22  |
MALYSHKO ANASTASIIA  |
1998  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:49.89  |
3 |
23  |
STRIEGLER FREYA  |
1996  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:50.73  |
2 |
24  |
STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA  |
1998  |
Rekin  |
POL  |
00:50.75  |
1 |
25  |
GABALOVA NINA  |
1998  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:50.78  |
1 |
26  |
POLISENSKA PETRA  |
2000  |
TZP NEMO ZlIn  |
CZE  |
00:51.28  |
1 |
27  |
SZPEJNA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:51.32  |
1 |
28  |
SCERBINA ALIKA  |
1998  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:51.94  |
1 |
29  |
NOWACKA PATRYCJA  |
1999  |
Uks Delfin Jastarni  |
POL  |
00:52.15  |
1 |
30  |
BERTOKOVA BERNADETTA  |
1998  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:52.91  |
1 |
31  |
KLEMET TINA  |
1998  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:52.96  |
1 |
32  |
TEICHLER MAXI  |
2000  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:53.48  |
1 |
33  |
IRZIKEVICIUTE GABIJA  |
1999  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
00:53.84  |
1 |
34  |
WASILEWICZ JULIA  |
2000  |
Termy MaltaNskie &  |
POL  |
00:53.86  |
1 |
35  |
NOVAKOVA MARTINA  |
1997  |
KP Pardubice  |
CZE  |
00:56.02  |
1 |
36  |
ALBRECHTOVA IVETA  |
1999  |
KPM Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:56.91  |
1 |
37  |
MARTINSKA BARBORA  |
2000  |
Ksp Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:59.91  |
1 |
38  |
ANDRIUNAITE MIGLE  |
1998  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
01:00.02  |
1 |
39  |
MATKOWSKA MAJA  |
2001  |
Uks Delfin Jastarni  |
POL  |
01:15.14  |
1 |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KONKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1992  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:36.41  |
50 |
2  |
OCAMPO JUAN FERNANDO  |
1994  |
Aquator  |
COL  |
00:36.42  |
46 |
3  |
MALKOWSKI JAN  |
1993  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:36.85  |
42 |
4  |
OSTROWSKY JENS PETER  |
1990  |
TSC Rostock 1957  |
GER  |
00:37.12  |
39 |
5  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
1988  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:37.15  |
36 |
6  |
STRIEGLER MALTE  |
1993  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:37.40  |
33 |
7  |
OEFNER CHRISTOPH  |
1990  |
TC Submarin Poessneck  |
GER  |
00:37.58  |
30 |
7  |
GRACHEV VITALY  |
1995  |
Yaroslavl region  |
RUS  |
00:37.58  |
30 |
9  |
DUQUE JUAN DAVID  |
1990  |
Aquator  |
COL  |
00:37.81  |
24 |
10  |
SHEKERA DMYTRO  |
1992  |
Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:38.11  |
22 |
11  |
MILIUTIN ANDRII  |
1992  |
Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:38.27  |
20 |
12  |
ANTONENKO OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
00:39.75  |
18 |
13  |
ANDREANSKY MARTIN  |
1994  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:39.76  |
16 |
14  |
BORN LUKAS  |
1993  |
Tauchclub Potsdam  |
GER  |
00:39.86  |
14 |
15  |
VANDLIK TOMAS  |
1989  |
KSp Delfin Zilina  |
SVK  |
00:40.90  |
12 |
16  |
FEDOROV YAROSLAV  |
1995  |
NTU KhPI  |
UKR  |
00:41.16  |
10 |
17  |
KRZYSPIAK TOMASZ  |
1994  |
ORKA Bytom  |
POL  |
00:41.66  |
8 |
18  |
SEITZ JOHANNES  |
1995  |
Vienna Dolphins  |
AUT  |
00:42.62  |
7 |
19  |
SARNA MARCIN  |
1993  |
Rekin  |
POL  |
00:42.84  |
6 |
20  |
SEITZ MANUEL  |
1993  |
Vienna Dolphins  |
AUT  |
00:43.44  |
5 |
21  |
GRAF SVEN  |
1972  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:44.01  |
4 |
22  |
PALUCH SZYMON  |
1995  |
KS Nautilus Jastrze  |
POL  |
00:44.99  |
3 |
23  |
REVAY ANDREJ  |
1996  |
KSp Triton Saża  |
SVK  |
00:48.33  |
2 |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SHLIAKHOVSKA OLGA  |
1984  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:40.66  |
50 |
2  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
00:40.91  |
46 |
3  |
VOGEL PATRICIA  |
1991  |
Sc Dhfk Leipzig  |
GER  |
00:41.05  |
42 |
4  |
SLADECKOVA BARBORA  |
1992  |
Ksp Olomouc  |
CZE  |
00:43.79  |
39 |
5  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1990  |
TSC Rostock 1957  |
GER  |
00:44.27  |
36 |
6  |
CHRISTOVOVA ZUZANA  |
1992  |
KSp Delfin Zilina  |
SVK  |
00:44.47  |
33 |
7  |
DIBIROVA AISHA  |
1993  |
Dush 21  |
UKR  |
00:44.56  |
30 |
8  |
BARTYK BOGDANA  |
1994  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:44.62  |
27 |
9  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1995  |
Sc Dhfk Leipzig  |
GER  |
00:44.79  |
24 |
10  |
AMMAN DANA  |
1995  |
DJK VFR MUlheim Saarn  |
GER  |
00:45.20  |
22 |
11  |
NIEDZIELSKA OLGA  |
1995  |
KS Nautilus Jastrze  |
POL  |
00:46.88  |
20 |
12  |
CHUDZIK JULIA  |
1993  |
Vienna Dolphins  |
AUT  |
00:47.27  |
18 |
13  |
EISENBERG ANNE  |
2000  |
TSC Rostock 1957  |
GER  |
00:49.32  |
16 |
14  |
WALIGORA PATRYCJA  |
1994  |
ORKA Bytom  |
POL  |
00:50.43  |
14 |
15  |
TISCHER JULIA  |
1992  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:51.54  |
12 |
16  |
SZALKOWSKA JAGNA  |
2001  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:52.51  |
10 |
17  |
PILNIOK SANDRA S  |
1999  |
Berliner TSC  |
GER  |
00:54.10  |
8 |
18  |
KNOLL HANNA S  |
1999  |
Berliner TSC  |
GER  |
00:54.35  |
7 |
19  |
RĘKAWEK DARIA  |
1999  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:55.55  |
6 |
20  |
SUVEIZDYTE GRETA  |
1996  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
00:57.74  |
5 |