MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 100im Round 4   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:40 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100im
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
SOSNOVYY VLADYSLAV  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  00:38.00  50
SPAKOVSKIY ANDRIY  1997  Darnitsa-303  UKR  00:38.41  46
KRAKOWIAK WALDEMAR  1998  Termy MaltaNskie &  POL  00:38.76  42
RUDOLF MALTE  1996  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  00:39.29  39
ZHELIBA SERGII  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  00:39.59  36
GORNY JAKUB  1996  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  00:39.67  33
NOVOTNY OTA  1996  KP Pardubice  CZE  00:39.68  30
HOLODNOV VLADIMIR  1998  Yaroslavl region  RUS  00:40.55  27
YELISYEYEV SERGIY  1997  NTU KhPI  UKR  00:41.10  24
10  PELESKA MIROSLAV  1997  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  00:41.18  22
11  ZELIK TOMAS  1997  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:41.24  20
12  FOJTIK LUKAS  1998  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:41.30  18
13  TISCHER DIRK  1996  TC fez Berlin  GER  00:41.66  16
14  BOSECKE HENNING  1997  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  00:42.15  14
15  MUSIL DAVID  1997  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  00:43.14  12
16  KERN KAMIL  1997  KS Nautilus Jastrze  POL  00:43.21  10
17  PILAWSKI MICH£  2000  Termy MaltaNskie &  POL  00:45.39  8
18  LAZNICKA DOMINIK  1998  KVS OCEAN Bratislava  SVK  00:45.98  7
19  ZIGMUND PETER  1997  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  00:46.17  6
20  KOSTUR JAN  1998  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  00:46.51  5
21  KRSEK JOZEF  1997  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  00:47.01  4
22  TWARDON TYMON  2000  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  00:55.07  3
Girls (juniors) 100im
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
KREPELKOVA KLARA  1998  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:40.21  50
NAUMOVA ALEXANDRA  1998  Rostov Region  RUS  00:40.84  46
PRONKUL JEVGENIJA  1997  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:42.10  42
SINKEVICIUTE MONIKA  1997  LVJC Vilnius  LTU  00:42.28  39
DEMSKA MICHALINA  1996  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  00:42.90  36
LANGEROVA MONIKA  1999  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  00:45.76  33
STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA  1998  Rekin  POL  00:46.32  30
LISKOVA EMA  1997  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:46.96  27
WINDOFFER JULIA  1999  Berliner TSC  GER  00:47.19  24
10  ANDERS MARTE  1997  TSC Schwandorf  GER  00:47.50  22
11  ORTH WENCKE  1998  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  00:48.90  20
12  ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  2000  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  00:49.25  18
13  BENESOVA DOMINIKA  1999  Aquaklub Liberec  CZE  00:49.60  16
14  POLISENSKA PETRA  2000  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  00:49.85  14
15  DUBBERKE ANTONIA  1997  Tauchclub Oberspree  GER  00:50.01  12
16  JOP MATYLDA  1999  Rekin  POL  00:50.02  10
17  JAKUSOVA NIKOLA  1999  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:50.22  8
18  POLAKOVA KRISTYNA  1999  Aquaklub Liberec  CZE  00:50.46  7
19  MALYSHKO ANASTASIIA  1998  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  00:50.50  6
20  CZAJKOWSKA WERONIKA  1998  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  00:51.17  5
21  TEICHLER MAXI  2000  TC fez Berlin  GER  00:52.48  4
22  PISAREK KATARZYNA  1998  UKS Delfinek Chodzi  POL  00:53.08  3
23  KOHNKE JULIA  1999  Uks Delfin Jastarni  POL  00:55.29  2
24  GABALOVA NINA  1998  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  00:55.57  1
25  WASILEWICZ JULIA  2000  Termy MaltaNskie &  POL  00:55.78  1
26  ANDERS JARLA  1999  TSC Schwandorf  GER  00:56.71  1
27  KONKEL WIKTORIA  1999  Uks Delfin Jastarni  POL  00:56.86  1
28  ZWOLINSKA ANGELIKA  1996  Termy MaltaNskie &  POL  00:57.26  1
29  ALBRECHTOVA IVETA  1999  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  00:58.59  1
Men (seniors) 100im
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
JAROLIM JAKUB  1995  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:35.17  50
OEFNER CHRISTOPH  1990  TC Submarin Poessneck  GER  00:35.18  46
GRUBNIK DENYS  1992  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  00:35.19  42
OSTROWSKY JENS PETER  1990  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  00:35.51  39
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  1985  Torunczyk Torun I  POL  00:35.67  36
CARABALLO ESTEBAN  1994  Aquator  COL  00:35.76  33
LEVIN DENIS  1993  SC Sadko Severedone  UKR  00:36.46  30
IDESIC MICHAL  1991  KVS OCEAN Bratislava  SVK  00:37.38  27
KRAUSE WILFRIED  1990  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  00:38.30  24
10  BIDIUK DMYTRO  1989  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  00:38.34  22
11  WILLRUTH TIM  1995  TC fez Berlin  GER  00:38.55  20
12  SENF ALEXANDER  1994  NEMO Plauen  GER  00:38.71  18
13  FISCHER GEORG  1995  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  00:38.88  16
14  FEHERVARY JANOS ALADAR  1977  Vienna Dolphins  AUT  00:39.18  14
15  KRZYSPIAK TOMASZ  1994  ORKA Bytom  POL  00:39.57  12
16  GRAF SVEN  1972  NEMO Plauen  GER  00:39.86  10
17  CIMBUREK JOSEF  1988  KP Pardubice  CZE  00:39.90  8
18  FILINSKI MACIEJ  1995  Rekin  POL  00:41.18  7
19  SARNA MARCIN  1993  Rekin  POL  00:41.94  6
Women (seniors) 100im
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
DYELOVA KATERYNA  1983  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  00:37.50  50
VOGEL PATRICIA  1991  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  00:38.69  46
BARTYK BOGDANA  1994  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  00:41.37  42
KOHNERT LISA  1995  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  00:42.83  39
SLADECKOVA BARBORA  1992  Ksp Olomouc  CZE  00:43.06  36
DEREVYANKO INNA  1995  Darnitsa-303  UKR  00:43.25  33
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  1990  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  00:43.55  30
FIGAROVA VENDULA  1995  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:44.31  27
SCHNEIDER DIANA  1987  NEMO Plauen  GER  00:45.58  24