8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 50sf Round 3   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:42 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NEKRASOV VADIM  |
1997  |
Kemerovo Region  |
RUS  |
00:17.04  |
50 |
2  |
BEBIKHOV AKIM  |
1997  |
Krasnodarskiy kray  |
RUS  |
00:17.85  |
46 |
3  |
CRASSIN JEAN  |
1996  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
00:17.91  |
42 |
4  |
LASA SARASOLA INAKI  |
1996  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:19.21  |
39 |
5  |
STRUNIN DANILA  |
1998  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
00:19.53  |
36 |
5  |
SHTRAIKH LEV  |
1998  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:19.53  |
36 |
7  |
DUPONT JOAQUIME  |
1996  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:19.83  |
30 |
8  |
DISERIO LORENZO  |
1999  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:20.10  |
27 |
9  |
BLOKHIN ILYA  |
1998  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
00:20.21  |
24 |
10  |
KACHKACHE NASSIM  |
1999  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
00:20.29  |
22 |
11  |
VIGNOLLE LÉO  |
1998  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:20.94  |
20 |
12  |
ALRIQUET AURÉLIEN  |
1996  |
Club Nautique de Houilles Carri?res  |
FRA  |
00:21.42  |
18 |
13  |
DURAN LOPEZ MIKEL  |
1996  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:22.06  |
16 |
14  |
EGIZABAL ALKORTA IZADI  |
1997  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:23.87  |
14 |
15  |
CAVALLI MASSIMO  |
1997  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:24.14  |
12 |
16  |
BAGLIO MATTHEO  |
1901  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:24.33  |
10 |
17  |
DE GIACOMI CYRILL  |
1999  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:27.74  |
8 |
Girls (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LUNIKA ANASTASIIA  |
1996  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:19.75  |
50 |
2  |
BELLINI FEDERICA  |
1996  |
Nord Padania Sub Varedo  |
ITA  |
00:20.41  |
46 |
3  |
AKGUN TUGCEM  |
1997  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI  |
TUR  |
00:20.46  |
42 |
4  |
SEBASTIA LEA  |
1997  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:20.54  |
39 |
5  |
PRONKUL JEVGENIJA  |
1997  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:21.35  |
36 |
6  |
LE FLEM MARGOT  |
2000  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:21.48  |
33 |
7  |
SHIPILINA ANASTASIYA  |
1999  |
Permskiy Kray  |
RUS  |
00:21.58  |
30 |
8  |
BAK ALEKSANDRA  |
1997  |
Saint-Petersburg_2  |
RUS  |
00:21.79  |
27 |
9  |
CAMBO CLAIRE  |
1997  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:21.89  |
24 |
10  |
ROUVIER CLARA  |
1996  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:23.31  |
22 |
11  |
HERRADOR TERRON AMAIA  |
1997  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:23.50  |
20 |
12  |
YACOUB SYRIA  |
1998  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:23.72  |
18 |
13  |
CAVALLI EBE  |
1999  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:24.19  |
16 |
14  |
ASENSIO CURIEL ITXASO  |
1997  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:24.69  |
14 |
15  |
EIZMENDI GARCIA OLATZ  |
1996  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:25.22  |
12 |
16  |
PECHARROMAN ALTUNA SARA  |
1998  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:26.11  |
10 |
17  |
BOGUZAITE SAULE  |
1998  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:26.46  |
8 |
18  |
CHIAVARINO MARIE  |
2001  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:27.63  |
7 |
19  |
HONORIN LOUISE  |
1901  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
00:30.22  |
6 |
Men (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NAVA ANDREA  |
1982  |
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:16.05  |
50 |
2  |
FERNANDEZ MAURICIO  |
1987  |
Colombia HC  |
COL  |
00:16.59  |
46 |
3  |
KOKOREV DMITRII  |
1989  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:16.82  |
42 |
4  |
ROBIN OLIVER  |
1990  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:17.31  |
39 |
5  |
BARUCCI FLORENT  |
1994  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:17.36  |
36 |
6  |
SHAMANIN VLADISLAV  |
1994  |
Krasnodarskiy kray  |
RUS  |
00:17.73  |
33 |
7  |
VIALA ELIE  |
1991  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:18.30  |
30 |
8  |
RAMOS YOBERT  |
1987  |
Acuatic Ranger  |
VEN  |
00:18.66  |
27 |
9  |
BRET JULIEN  |
1988  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
00:18.71  |
24 |
10  |
SERGEEV VALENTIN  |
1982  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:18.75  |
22 |
11  |
FERNANDEZ AGUADO FERNANDO  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:18.83  |
20 |
12  |
BURAKOV NIKITA  |
1995  |
Saint-Petersburg_2  |
RUS  |
00:18.86  |
18 |
13  |
MOLCHANOV KIRILL  |
1992  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:19.07  |
16 |
14  |
ROSENTHAL NOE  |
1994  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:19.19  |
14 |
14  |
SEZGIN ENIS  |
1995  |
TYK ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:19.19  |
14 |
16  |
MONGE AROCENA PATXI  |
1967  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:19.44  |
10 |
17  |
MARINO YOANN  |
1984  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:19.72  |
8 |
18  |
KUZMIN ALEXEY  |
1988  |
Saint-Petersburg_2  |
RUS  |
00:19.92  |
7 |
19  |
HALDEMANN ANDREA  |
1995  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:20.09  |
6 |
20  |
GARIN GARMENDIA INAKI  |
1995  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:20.29  |
5 |
21  |
ESTEBAN ALONSO MIKEL  |
1986  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:20.97  |
4 |
22  |
TERNIKOV OLEG  |
1996  |
Krasnodarskiy kray  |
RUS  |
00:21.10  |
3 |
23  |
OLLIVIER FABIEN  |
1987  |
Toulouse Olympique Palme  |
FRA  |
00:22.33  |
2 |
Women (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PEREZ VICTORIA  |
1980  |
Colombia HC  |
COL  |
00:18.91  |
50 |
2  |
FERNANDEZ GRACE  |
1995  |
Colombia HC  |
COL  |
00:18.94  |
46 |
3  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
00:19.03  |
42 |
4  |
BER ANNA  |
1989  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:19.20  |
39 |
5  |
ANDRIENKO ELIZAVETA  |
1991  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:19.38  |
36 |
6  |
SERY JEANNE  |
1995  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:19.48  |
33 |
7  |
RADCHENKO MARIIA  |
1989  |
Tomsk Region_2  |
RUS  |
00:19.63  |
30 |
8  |
SKURLATOVA ALEKSANDRA  |
1997  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:19.70  |
27 |
9  |
ISICI ZUHRE  |
1992  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI  |
TUR  |
00:21.08  |
24 |
10  |
DELIZE MARION  |
1990  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:21.47  |
22 |
11  |
PASQUALOTTI LÉA  |
1987  |
Paris Palmes Olympique  |
FRA  |
00:21.56  |
20 |
12  |
LOPEZ CHLOE  |
1997  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:21.67  |
18 |
13  |
GIUBILEO ELISA  |
1986  |
Nord Padania Sub Varedo  |
ITA  |
00:21.73  |
16 |
14  |
REMIREZ INIGO LEIRE  |
1991  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:22.48  |
14 |
15  |
SASTRE MARINE  |
1993  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:24.30  |
12 |
16  |
CORRE ANAIS  |
1995  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
00:24.52  |
10 |
17  |
LAGARDE CHLOÉ  |
1999  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:25.56  |
8 |
18  |
TOLOSA ECEIZA AINHOA  |
1985  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:26.09  |
7 |
19  |
TRABUCCHI NICOLETTA  |
1995  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:26.34  |
6 |