8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 100sf Round 3   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:44 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NEKRASOV VADIM  |
1997  |
Kemerovo Region  |
RUS  |
00:38.03  |
50 |
2  |
KOSTENKO DMITRII  |
1996  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:38.80  |
46 |
3  |
CRASSIN JEAN  |
1996  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
00:40.27  |
42 |
4  |
BEBIKHOV AKIM  |
1997  |
Krasnodarskiy kray  |
RUS  |
00:40.32  |
39 |
5  |
PONTAL JEHAN  |
1997  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
00:41.00  |
36 |
6  |
LASA SARASOLA INAKI  |
1996  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:42.06  |
33 |
7  |
LIPATOV NIKITA  |
1997  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
00:43.55  |
30 |
8  |
DISERIO LORENZO  |
1999  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:44.39  |
27 |
9  |
DAUGELA KAROLIS  |
1997  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:44.72  |
24 |
10  |
VIGNOLLE LÉO  |
1998  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:46.59  |
22 |
11  |
CRESPO LUCAS  |
1996  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
SPA  |
00:47.06  |
20 |
12  |
DURAN LOPEZ MIKEL  |
1996  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:47.38  |
18 |
13  |
SULI ARDIAN  |
1999  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:49.59  |
16 |
14  |
EFREMOV NIKITA  |
1997  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:53.46  |
14 |
15  |
FIGARO LUCAS  |
1998  |
Spondyle Club Antibes  |
FRA  |
00:53.80  |
12 |
16  |
EGIZABAL ALKORTA IZADI  |
1997  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:54.42  |
10 |
17  |
CAVALLI MASSIMO  |
1997  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:55.08  |
8 |
18  |
BAGLIO MATTHEO  |
1901  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:56.37  |
7 |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LUNIKA ANASTASIIA  |
1996  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:43.99  |
50 |
2  |
BELLINI FEDERICA  |
1996  |
Nord Padania Sub Varedo  |
ITA  |
00:45.10  |
46 |
3  |
BRAMBILLA ISABELLA  |
1997  |
Nord Padania Sub Varedo  |
ITA  |
00:45.61  |
42 |
3  |
SEBASTIA LEA  |
1997  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:45.61  |
42 |
5  |
PRONKUL JEVGENIJA  |
1997  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:45.75  |
36 |
6  |
LAKUNZA ELIZALDE IRATI  |
1996  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:46.55  |
33 |
7  |
AKGUN TUGCEM  |
1997  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI  |
TUR  |
00:46.65  |
30 |
8  |
LE FLEM MARGOT  |
2000  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:47.94  |
27 |
9  |
MARKINA YAROSLAVA  |
1996  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:48.54  |
24 |
10  |
BARUCCI MORGANE  |
1996  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:49.36  |
22 |
11  |
CORMERAIS JULIE  |
1996  |
Club Nautique de Houilles Carri?res  |
FRA  |
00:49.97  |
20 |
12  |
CARRENO LAURA  |
1996  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
SPA  |
00:50.90  |
18 |
13  |
ROUVIER CLARA  |
1996  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:51.19  |
16 |
14  |
YACOUB SYRIA  |
1998  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:52.15  |
14 |
15  |
HERRADOR TERRON AMAIA  |
1997  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:55.18  |
12 |
16  |
GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA AIORA  |
1998  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:55.95  |
10 |
17  |
EIZMENDI GARCIA OLATZ  |
1996  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:56.34  |
8 |
18  |
CHIAVARINO MARIE  |
2001  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
01:00.73  |
7 |
19  |
CALOZ JULIE  |
1998  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
01:01.74  |
6 |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NAVA ANDREA  |
1982  |
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:35.40  |
50 |
2  |
KOKOREV DMITRII  |
1989  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:36.06  |
46 |
3  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:36.36  |
42 |
4  |
KRIULKO NIKOLAI  |
1992  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:37.26  |
39 |
5  |
VIALA ELIE  |
1991  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:40.27  |
36 |
6  |
BITYAEV DANIL  |
1995  |
Krasnodarskiy kray  |
RUS  |
00:40.30  |
33 |
7  |
BRET JULIEN  |
1988  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
00:40.69  |
30 |
8  |
TURKOGLU MEHMET  |
1994  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI  |
TUR  |
00:41.08  |
27 |
9  |
BARUCCI FLORENT  |
1994  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
00:41.29  |
24 |
10  |
MOLCHANOV KIRILL  |
1992  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:41.43  |
22 |
11  |
SEZGIN ENIS  |
1995  |
TYK ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:41.44  |
20 |
12  |
DUPONT BRUNO  |
1989  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:41.50  |
18 |
13  |
ROSENTHAL NOE  |
1994  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:42.23  |
16 |
14  |
FAUVEAU ANTOINE  |
1992  |
Club Nautique de Houilles Carri?res  |
FRA  |
00:43.06  |
14 |
15  |
RAMOS YOBERT  |
1987  |
Acuatic Ranger  |
VEN  |
00:43.17  |
12 |
16  |
SARASOLA MUGIKA GORKA  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:43.34  |
10 |
17  |
KUZMIN ALEXEY  |
1988  |
Saint-Petersburg_2  |
RUS  |
00:43.40  |
8 |
18  |
FERNANDEZ AGUADO FERNANDO  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:43.75  |
7 |
19  |
ARINO MIQUEL  |
1994  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
SPA  |
00:43.77  |
6 |
20  |
FEHERVARY JANOS ALADAR  |
1977  |
Vienna Dolphins  |
AUT  |
00:44.01  |
5 |
21  |
HALDEMANN ANDREA  |
1995  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:44.78  |
4 |
22  |
SERGEEV VALENTIN  |
1982  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:44.97  |
3 |
23  |
MARINO YOANN  |
1984  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:44.98  |
2 |
24  |
KOLESHKO VALERY  |
1995  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
00:45.80  |
1 |
25  |
CORDONE DOMINIQUE  |
1995  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:45.86  |
1 |
26  |
TERNIKOV OLEG  |
1996  |
Krasnodarskiy kray  |
RUS  |
00:46.53  |
1 |
27  |
AOUBID CYRIL  |
1990  |
Club Nautique de Houilles Carri?res  |
FRA  |
00:47.37  |
1 |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KRAVCHUK VASILISA  |
1987  |
Kemerovo Region  |
RUS  |
00:40.34  |
50 |
2  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
00:40.68  |
46 |
3  |
BER ANNA  |
1989  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:41.89  |
42 |
4  |
FERNANDEZ GRACE  |
1995  |
Colombia HC  |
COL  |
00:42.07  |
39 |
5  |
HEITZ CAMILLE  |
1986  |
Paris Palmes Olympique  |
FRA  |
00:42.16  |
36 |
6  |
BAKSHEEVA IULIIA  |
1997  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:42.18  |
33 |
7  |
SALAZAR YESICA  |
1994  |
Colombia HC  |
COL  |
00:43.45  |
30 |
8  |
RADCHENKO MARIIA  |
1989  |
Tomsk Region_2  |
RUS  |
00:43.78  |
27 |
9  |
ISICI ZUHRE  |
1992  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI  |
TUR  |
00:45.67  |
24 |
10  |
PASQUALOTTI LÉA  |
1987  |
Paris Palmes Olympique  |
FRA  |
00:45.91  |
22 |
11  |
LOPEZ CHLOE  |
1997  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:48.48  |
20 |
12  |
MARCHESCHI ELISA  |
1996  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:48.53  |
18 |
13  |
CORRE MATHILDE  |
1995  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
00:49.23  |
16 |
14  |
REMIREZ INIGO LEIRE  |
1991  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:49.34  |
14 |
15  |
LUQUE CARLA  |
1991  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
SPA  |
00:49.38  |
12 |
16  |
CHAPELLE LAURENA  |
1900  |
Cercle Paul Bert de Rennes  |
FRA  |
00:54.08  |
10 |
17  |
TRABUCCHI NICOLETTA  |
1995  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
00:55.19  |
8 |
18  |
TOLOSA ECEIZA AINHOA  |
1985  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
00:56.82  |
7 |
19  |
COULANGE MARION  |
1991  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
01:04.88  |
6 |