8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 50sf Round 2   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:41 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PESTRIKOV EVGENY  |
1996  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
00:17.81  |
50 |
2  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:18.05  |
46 |
3  |
LUKYANOVICH DMITRY  |
1997  |
Sverdlovsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:18.29  |
42 |
4  |
DOFEK ONDREJ  |
1997  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:18.45  |
39 |
5  |
STADLER DAVID  |
1997  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:18.65  |
36 |
6  |
CARRILLO RAMIREZ ANGEL SANTIAGO  |
1996  |
CASAUCU CARACAS - VENEZUELA  |
VEN  |
00:18.90  |
33 |
7  |
ROHNISCH RICHARD  |
1996  |
TC Submarin Poessneck  |
GER  |
00:19.06  |
30 |
8  |
SCHEJBAL PETR  |
1997  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
00:19.87  |
27 |
9  |
DUPONT JOAQUIME  |
1996  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:20.16  |
24 |
10  |
SWEZEN ZDENEK  |
1999  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
00:20.20  |
22 |
11  |
LIEBEGUT LUCAS  |
1998  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:20.43  |
20 |
12  |
ZELIK TOMAS  |
1997  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:20.62  |
18 |
13  |
KMETKO ANDREJ  |
1997  |
Ksp Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:20.63  |
16 |
14  |
KLOPAN TONI  |
1998  |
KPA KOSTRENA CROATIA  |
CRO  |
00:21.23  |
14 |
15  |
NEUMANN LUKAS  |
1996  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:21.78  |
12 |
16  |
LEROY RAPHAEL  |
1998  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:22.03  |
10 |
17  |
SARVAS PATRIK  |
1999  |
Ksp Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:22.71  |
8 |
18  |
LICEK DAVID  |
1999  |
KPM Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:23.17  |
7 |
19  |
PLAVEC PETER  |
1999  |
Ksp Calypso Zvolen_2  |
SVK  |
00:23.45  |
6 |
20  |
SANDALJ FLORIJAN  |
2001  |
KPA KOSTRENA CROATIA  |
CRO  |
00:26.31  |
5 |
Girls (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KREPELKOVA KLARA  |
1998  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:19.32  |
50 |
2  |
ZADOROZHNYAYA ALINA  |
1996  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
00:20.07  |
46 |
3  |
KRSJAKOVA DANIELA  |
1999  |
KSP FINSTEAM BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA  |
SVK  |
00:20.44  |
42 |
4  |
BELLINI FEDERICA  |
1996  |
Nord Padania Sub Varedo  |
ITA  |
00:20.65  |
39 |
5  |
LE FLEM MARGOT  |
2000  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:21.63  |
36 |
6  |
SMIRNOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1999  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
00:21.73  |
33 |
7  |
HANZELKOVA MARTINA  |
1996  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:21.96  |
30 |
8  |
MARCHESCHI ELISA  |
1996  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:22.12  |
27 |
9  |
DI FRANCESCO ILENIA  |
1998  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:22.21  |
24 |
10  |
BERGMANN MARTA  |
1996  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:22.28  |
22 |
11  |
KÜHN TESSA  |
1996  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:22.91  |
20 |
12  |
POLAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1999  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
00:23.43  |
18 |
13  |
STRIEGLER FREYA  |
1996  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:23.55  |
16 |
14  |
KOZANKIEWICZ WERONIKA  |
1999  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:23.62  |
14 |
15  |
DESCHER CHRISTIN  |
1997  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:24.23  |
12 |
16  |
MALINOWSKA PAULA  |
1998  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:24.30  |
10 |
17  |
GROSJEAN AMELIE  |
1998  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES_2 FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:24.47  |
8 |
17  |
STRELCOVA LUCIE  |
1996  |
TZP NEMO ZlIn  |
CZE  |
00:24.47  |
8 |
19  |
LASKAVA ALEXANDRA  |
1999  |
Ksp Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:24.54  |
6 |
20  |
SIMIAKOVA MIROSLAVA  |
2000  |
Ksp Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:25.39  |
5 |
21  |
BAITICHE SIHAME  |
1998  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:25.50  |
4 |
Men (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NAVA ANDREA  |
1982  |
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:16.06  |
50 |
2  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:16.68  |
46 |
3  |
CRISTOFARI GIONA  |
1993  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO ITALIA  |
ITA  |
00:16.76  |
42 |
4  |
CESARE FUMAROLA  |
1985  |
ASD SWEET TEAN NP MODENA ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:16.84  |
39 |
5  |
STRIEGLER MALTE  |
1993  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:17.01  |
36 |
6  |
JENS PETER OSTROWSKY  |
1990  |
TSC Rostock 1957  |
GER  |
00:17.25  |
33 |
7  |
IDESIC MICHAL  |
1991  |
KVS OCEAN Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:17.63  |
30 |
8  |
KARLIKOV DENIS  |
1995  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
00:17.89  |
27 |
9  |
SNOUSSI WASSIM  |
1993  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:18.28  |
24 |
10  |
SREMEC MARKO  |
1993  |
RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  |
CRO  |
00:18.53  |
22 |
11  |
BORN LUKAS  |
1993  |
Tauchclub Potsdam  |
GER  |
00:18.63  |
20 |
12  |
TOMÁŠ VANDLIK  |
1989  |
KSp Delfin Zilina  |
SVK  |
00:18.84  |
18 |
13  |
DUPONT BRUNO  |
1989  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:18.85  |
16 |
14  |
SOSTARIC VLADIMIR  |
1990  |
RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  |
CRO  |
00:19.20  |
14 |
15  |
ROSENTHAL NOE  |
1994  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:19.44  |
12 |
16  |
SITNIKOV ANDREY  |
1995  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
00:19.49  |
10 |
17  |
MALERIAT GUILLAUME  |
1991  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:19.97  |
8 |
18  |
KALIS CHRIS  |
1988  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:20.18  |
7 |
19  |
BRIŽIĆ MATE  |
1995  |
KPA__3._MAJ FIUME CROATIA  |
CRO  |
00:21.57  |
6 |
20  |
KUS MATEJ  |
1995  |
KPA__3._MAJ FIUME CROATIA  |
CRO  |
00:26.41  |
5 |
Women (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
VOGEL PATRICIA  |
1991  |
Sc Dhfk Leipzig  |
GER  |
00:18.76  |
50 |
2  |
DYELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:19.07  |
46 |
3  |
HEITZ CAMILLE  |
1986  |
Paris Palmes Olympique  |
FRA  |
00:19.32  |
42 |
4  |
SERY JEANNE  |
1995  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:19.70  |
39 |
5  |
SCHNEIDER DIANA  |
1987  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:21.35  |
36 |
6  |
DIRKMAAT FARIDA  |
1992  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:21.64  |
33 |
7  |
LOPEZ CHLOE  |
1997  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
00:22.00  |
30 |
8  |
FISCHER LUISE  |
1995  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:22.03  |
27 |
9  |
HAUSDORF ELSA  |
1994  |
SC RIESA GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:23.35  |
24 |
10  |
SASTRE MARINE  |
1993  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
00:24.31  |
22 |
11  |
GESMUNDO CLELIA  |
1995  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:27.15  |
20 |
12  |
ŽIKOVIĆ MICHELLE  |
1992  |
KPA__3._MAJ FIUME CROATIA  |
CRO  |
00:27.18  |
18 |