MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 200bf Round 2   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:59 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 200bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
NOVOTNY OTA  1996  KP Pardubice  CZE  01:44.10  50
POLYACHKEVICH ANDREY  1996  Moscow Region  RUS  01:47.68  46
MONTINI FEDERICO  1999  NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA ITALY  ITA  01:54.81  42
TORKONIAK MIKULAS  1999  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  01:55.76  39
KOSTUR JAN  1998  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  01:56.24  36
KOSTUR SAMUEL  1998  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  02:10.56  33
KUSIK TIMON  1999  Ksp Calypso Zvolen_2  SVK  02:16.62  30
SEDLAR HRVOJE  1998  KPA KOSTRENA CROATIA  CRO  02:19.13  27
Girls (juniors) 200bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
DEMSKA MICHALINA  1996  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  01:56.51  50
ROSOVA VERONIKA  1996  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  01:57.56  46
TIPHANIE MORIN  1996  CSA KREMLIN BICETRE - FRANCE  FRA  01:58.12  42
LANGEROVA MONIKA  1999  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  02:00.35  39
HRASKOVA ZUZANA  1999  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  02:00.74  36
MIZEROVA VENDULA  1999  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  02:04.56  33
BAYEROVA BARBORA  1998  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  02:04.80  30
LIVANDOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA  1998  Moscow Region  RUS  02:05.56  27
POLISENSKA PETRA  2000  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  02:06.71  24
10  SZPEJNA KAROLINA  2000  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  02:13.28  22
11  RIZZO ALEXANDRA  1996  Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  02:14.99  20
Men (seniors) 200bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
NEUMANN ALEX  1986  Paris Palmes Olympique  FRA  01:43.49  50
YANCHENKO NIKITA  1995  Rostov Region  RUS  01:50.00  46
MAYOR JORDAN  1993  Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  01:50.15  42
ORSAG DALIBOR DANIEL  1988  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  01:58.63  39
ŠTEFANIĆ JOSIP  1995  KPA__3._MAJ FIUME CROATIA  CRO  02:24.52  36
Women (seniors) 200bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
LOU HERBIN  1995  CSA KREMLIN BICETRE - FRANCE  FRA  01:54.81  50
SVOZILOVÁ MARKÉTA  1991  Ksp Olomouc  CZE  01:55.27  46
POLISENSKA BEATA  1995  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  01:58.76  42
LECOEUR MAELLE  1997  Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  01:59.17  39
LAZARIOVA MARTINA_NELA  1992  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  02:03.73  36
VANEKOVA ANNA  1995  KVS OCEAN Bratislava  SVK  02:04.23  33
CORTIAL SALOME'  1991  Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  02:26.28  30