5. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2010
Results for 100sf Round 6   Last updated : 05-11-2010 09:26:34 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
OCAMPO LOZADA JUAN FERNANDO  |
  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:38.11  |
50  |
2  |
CARABALLO TAFUR JOHAN ESTEBAN  |
  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:38.73  |
46  |
3  |
ZUŅIGA MEDINA JUAN DAVID  |
  |
SAN ANDRES  |
COL  |
00:38.76  |
42  |
4  |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JUAN CAMILO  |
  |
NOTIVISION CAUCA  |
COL  |
00:40.78  |
39  |
5  |
VISCAINO RICO DANIEL DOMINIQUE  |
  |
FMEX  |
MEX  |
00:41.01  |
36  |
6  |
LUIS JAIRO CORTES LOZANO  |
1993  |
COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  |
COL  |
00:41.56  |
33  |
7  |
BRAVO QUINTERO DANIEL FERNANDO  |
  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  |
COL  |
00:43.23  |
30  |
8  |
POLANIA CASTIBLANCO JAIRO ANDRES  |
  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  |
COL  |
00:44.43  |
27  |
9  |
MORENO CAMARGO MIGUEL ANGEL  |
  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:45.16  |
24  |
10  |
ARIAS JIMANEZ JUAN PABLO  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
00:45.67  |
22  |
11  |
ROMERO AMADO JUAN DAVID  |
  |
SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:46.04  |
20  |
12  |
MEJIA ACEROS JUAN CARLOS  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
00:46.16  |
18  |
13  |
DIAZ LOPEZ SEBASTIAN CAMILO  |
  |
AKUATOR BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:46.66  |
16  |
14  |
JUAN CAMILO CORTEZ BORRERO  |
1998  |
COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  |
COL  |
00:47.04  |
14  |
15  |
SERGIO FELIPE SALAMANCA BORRERO  |
1993  |
COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  |
COL  |
00:47.90  |
12  |
16  |
MEDINA ESPITIA JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
  |
COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  |
COL  |
00:48.84  |
10  |
17  |
CATAŅO MARIO ALEJANDRO  |
  |
DELFINES RIOSUCIO CAL  |
COL  |
00:49.18  |
8  |
18  |
JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ MOLINA  |
  |
ESTURION CALDAS CAL  |
COL  |
00:49.41  |
7  |
19  |
MOLINA GOMEZ GABRIEL  |
  |
ESTURION CALDAS CAL  |
COL  |
00:49.92  |
6  |
20  |
SANTOS VILLAGRAN NICOLAS EDUARDO  |
  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:50.09  |
5  |
21  |
ORTEGA D GLEN CAMILO  |
  |
AKUATOR BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:51.42  |
4  |
22  |
DIAZ CAMILO  |
  |
RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  |
COL  |
00:57.20  |
3  |
23  |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JULIAN ENRIQUE  |
  |
SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:59.33  |
2  |
24  |
NARVAEZ CARLOS  |
  |
RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  |
COL  |
01:11.84  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO GRACE  |
  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:44.88  |
50  |
2  |
ANGARITA MEDINA ISABEL CRISTINA  |
  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:45.30  |
46  |
3  |
BERNAL TORRES KAREN YARDLEY  |
  |
SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:49.67  |
42  |
4  |
MARIN LEIDY TATIANA  |
  |
DELFINES RIOSUCIO CAL  |
COL  |
00:50.09  |
39  |
5  |
RODRIGUEZ PERDOMO MARCIA CATALINA  |
  |
COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  |
COL  |
00:50.36  |
36  |
6  |
JOVEL ALVARADO ANDREA DEL PILAR  |
  |
FOCAS DE YAGUARA  |
COL  |
00:50.62  |
33  |
7  |
BUITRAGO NARANJO LINDA VANESSA  |
  |
COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  |
COL  |
00:50.68  |
30  |
8  |
TORO FERREIRA ESTEFANIA  |
  |
COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  |
COL  |
00:51.80  |
27  |
9  |
STEELE PARADA JELITZA MARIA  |
  |
SAN ANDRES  |
COL  |
00:52.12  |
24  |
10  |
MUŅOZ VASQUEZ LINA MARCELA  |
  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  |
COL  |
00:52.29  |
22  |
11  |
KAREN LORENA RUBIO OLIVERA  |
1995  |
RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  |
COL  |
00:52.32  |
20  |
12  |
MORENO BEJARANO DIANA ALEJANDRA  |
  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:52.34  |
18  |
13  |
GUEVARA QUINTERO VALENTINA  |
  |
CALYPSO RIS  |
COL  |
00:52.46  |
16  |
14  |
CACERES CABALLERO PAOLA ANDREA  |
  |
SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:52.64  |
14  |
15  |
MERCHAN PINEROS JOHANA CATALINA  |
  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:52.99  |
12  |
16  |
PASCUAS MELENDEZ NATALIA  |
  |
COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  |
COL  |
00:53.06  |
10  |
17  |
DIAGO MEJIA VALENTINA  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
00:53.76  |
8  |
18  |
JIMANEZ JIMANEZ PAOLA STEPHANIA  |
  |
FMEX  |
MEX  |
00:54.22  |
7  |
19  |
DE LA PUERTA MARTINEZ MALLORY  |
1993  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  |
COL  |
00:54.55  |
6  |
20  |
GRAJALES GUEPE NATALIA  |
  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS POSEIDON - COLOMBI  |
COL  |
00:55.46  |
5  |
21  |
ARBELAEZ VAZQUEZ MANUELA  |
  |
RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  |
COL  |
00:55.98  |
4  |
22  |
RIVERA LOZADA MARIA ANGELICA  |
  |
FOCAS DE YAGUARA  |
COL  |
00:57.08  |
3  |
23  |
ROJAS MUŅOZ NATHALY DALKIZA  |
  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS POSEIDON - COLOMBI  |
COL  |
00:57.71  |
2  |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ROMERO RIVERA LEONIDAS JUAN PABLO  |
  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:37.49  |
50  |
2  |
POLO LOZADA ALVARO HUGO  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
00:37.99  |
46  |
3  |
HERNANDEZ CANO JUAN JOSE  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
00:38.29  |
42  |
4  |
HERRERA ESCALLON DIEGO ANDRES  |
  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  |
COL  |
00:38.60  |
39  |
5  |
MESA ORLANDO  |
  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:41.97  |
36  |
6  |
JOSE DAVID NARVAEZ RAMIREZ  |
1992  |
COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  |
COL  |
00:42.40  |
33  |
7  |
VISCAINO RICO ENRIQUE  |
  |
FMEX  |
MEX  |
00:42.97  |
30  |
8  |
BELTRAN MARTINEZ MAURICIO  |
  |
FMEX  |
MEX  |
00:43.04  |
27  |
9  |
SIMBAQUEBA SALAMANCA JORGE ALEJANDRO  |
  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:44.03  |
24  |
10  |
HERRERA MORENO DAVID NICOLAS  |
  |
COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  |
COL  |
00:44.15  |
22  |
11  |
ACERO CIFUENTES HUSSEIN  |
  |
NADO SUB BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:47.26  |
20  |
12  |
JOYA HENAO CARLOS DANILO  |
  |
NADO SUB BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:52.06  |
18  |
13  |
ORTEGA D DAVID GUILLERMO  |
  |
AKUATOR BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:52.25  |
16  |
14  |
MEDINA DIEGO  |
  |
AKUATOR BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:58.59  |
14  |
15  |
ARANGO DIAGO SANTIAGO ELIECER  |
  |
RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  |
COL  |
01:05.61  |
12  |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BARBOSA MONROY LORENA MARIA  |
  |
COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  |
COL  |
00:44.97  |
50  |
2  |
CARABALLO TAFUR GINNA VANESSA  |
  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:46.05  |
46  |
3  |
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ FRANCY JOHANNA  |
  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:46.37  |
42  |
4  |
ALBAN ANGIE  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
00:50.05  |
39  |
5  |
CASTAŅEDA IBAŅEZ NOLLY NATALY  |
  |
NADO SUB BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:52.25  |
36  |
6  |
ROSERO TRIANA JULY TATIANA  |
  |
COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  |
COL  |
01:01.21  |
33  |
7  |
SALAZAR SANCHEZ LIZETHE  |
  |
RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  |
COL  |
01:02.59  |
30  |