5. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2010
Results for 100sf Round 5   Last updated : 05-11-2010 09:26:34 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
JAEWU PARK  |
  |
KYUNG-GI PH. FIN CLUB  |
KOR  |
00:41.13  |
50  |
2  |
ZHANG XIONGMAN  |
  |
GUANG XI  |
CHN  |
00:42.57  |
46  |
3  |
WANSU KIM  |
  |
SEONG-AN FIN CLUB  |
KOR  |
00:42.66  |
42  |
4  |
DOOWON CHUNG  |
  |
GYEONG-GI FIN CLUB  |
KOR  |
00:43.06  |
39  |
5  |
ZHU HAO  |
  |
CHINESE TAIPEI  |
TPE  |
00:45.83  |
36  |
6  |
YOUNGMIN JI  |
  |
KYUNG-GI PH. FIN CLUB  |
KOR  |
00:46.39  |
33  |
7  |
KWONG FENG  |
  |
HONG KONG  |
HKG  |
00:47.82  |
30  |
8  |
NISHIZAWA YOSHIKAZU  |
  |
DASH KANGAWA  |
JPN  |
00:52.80  |
27  |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SHENG TINGTING  |
  |
GUANG XI  |
CHN  |
00:43.49  |
50  |
2  |
YUAN YAQI  |
  |
GUANG XI  |
CHN  |
00:43.71  |
46  |
3  |
CHAN YU CHUN  |
  |
CHINESE TAIPEI  |
TPE  |
00:45.64  |
42  |
4  |
SOFIA LEONOR CÓRDOBA  |
  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:45.85  |
39  |
5  |
HUNG WAN CHIEN  |
  |
CHINESE TAIPEI  |
TPE  |
00:47.01  |
36  |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MIAO JINWEI  |
1984  |
GUANG XI  |
CHN  |
00:37.94  |
50  |
2  |
LI HUI  |
  |
GUANG DONG  |
CHN  |
00:37.98  |
46  |
3  |
VLADIMIR SOKOLOV  |
1986  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:37.99  |
42  |
4  |
JIAN KA  |
  |
GUANG DONG  |
CHN  |
00:38.01  |
39  |
5  |
YEAGUN KIM  |
  |
SEOUL PH. FIN CLUB  |
KOR  |
00:38.34  |
36  |
6  |
BABABEV FEDOR  |
1988  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:39.89  |
33  |
7  |
JEONGOH KIM  |
  |
SEONG-AN FIN CLUB  |
KOR  |
00:40.94  |
30  |
8  |
CHOW CHUNPUI  |
  |
HONG KONG  |
HKG  |
00:46.04  |
27  |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LIANG YAOYUE  |
  |
GUANG DONG  |
CHN  |
00:39.47  |
50  |
2  |
LI JING  |
1989  |
GUANG XI  |
CHN  |
00:41.63  |
46  |
3  |
LIU SIMIN  |
  |
LIAO NING  |
CHN  |
00:41.88  |
42  |
4  |
HUANG XUEQIN  |
  |
LIAO NING  |
CHN  |
00:43.51  |
39  |
5  |
YAMASAKI SACHIKA  |
  |
DASH KANGAWA  |
JPN  |
00:45.42  |
36  |