5. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2010
Results for 100im Round 4   Last updated : 05-11-2010 09:26:29 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MALTE STRIEGLER  |
1993  |
TC NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:37.74  |
50  |
2  |
MYKHAYLO TARSUKOV  |
1993  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
00:38.05  |
46  |
3  |
EVGENY ASTAKHOV  |
1993  |
MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  |
RUS  |
00:38.99  |
42  |
4  |
CERMAN, DAVID  |
1994  |
CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:40.07  |
39  |
5  |
JAN MIKL  |
1993  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:40.17  |
36  |
6  |
VLADIMIR SOVIS  |
1994  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:40.26  |
33  |
7  |
SERGEY VOLKOV  |
1994  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:40.27  |
30  |
8  |
MICHAEL WEGRICHT  |
1994  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  |
GER  |
00:40.34  |
27  |
9  |
RASTISLAV NITRIANSKY  |
1993  |
SVK KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:40.35  |
24  |
10  |
JAKUB JAROLIM  |
1995  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:40.54  |
22  |
11  |
ANTON NADKIN  |
1993  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:41.00  |
20  |
12  |
MAYSRA ABD ELRAHMAN  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:41.36  |
18  |
12  |
NICK RIEDEL  |
1993  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  |
GER  |
00:41.36  |
18  |
14  |
ANDREANSKÝ MARTIN  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:41.57  |
14  |
15  |
FILIP CERNY  |
1993  |
CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:41.64  |
12  |
16  |
ALEXEY MAZILKIN  |
1994  |
MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  |
RUS  |
00:41.85  |
10  |
17  |
YAROSLAV SOBKO  |
1996  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
00:43.26  |
8  |
18  |
GABRIEL STOLZE  |
1993  |
TC NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:48.15  |
7  |
19  |
RICHARD ROHNISCH  |
1996  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
00:48.19  |
6  |
20  |
ONDREJ DOFEK  |
1997  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:50.47  |
5  |
21  |
JAKUB GORNY  |
1996  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:50.70  |
4  |
Girls (juniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DARYA DREGER  |
1994  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:40.44  |
50  |
2  |
KSENIA BORISOVA  |
1994  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:43.61  |
46  |
3  |
ALINA CHERNYKH  |
1996  |
VORONEZ  |
RUS  |
00:45.30  |
42  |
4  |
LUISE TSCHENSE  |
1993  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  |
GER  |
00:45.51  |
39  |
5  |
INNA DEREVYANKO  |
1995  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
00:46.55  |
36  |
6  |
MELANIE FIEDLER  |
1993  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  |
GER  |
00:46.74  |
33  |
7  |
ANDREA GASPERIKOVA  |
1993  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:46.83  |
30  |
8  |
TEIJA KOTIKUUSI  |
1994  |
FIN KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY KOU  |
FIN  |
00:47.55  |
27  |
9  |
CINDY SOLIMAN  |
1995  |
BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:47.70  |
24  |
10  |
RADKA SVOBODOVA  |
1994  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:47.93  |
22  |
11  |
PATRICIA BÖTTCHER  |
1995  |
BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:47.97  |
20  |
12  |
VENDULA FIGAROVA  |
1995  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:47.99  |
18  |
13  |
FRANZISKA WILDNER  |
1995  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
00:49.46  |
16  |
14  |
LISA TEGTOW  |
1995  |
TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  |
GER  |
00:50.07  |
14  |
15  |
JOANNA PARTYKA  |
1994  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:51.61  |
12  |
16  |
MARLENE HUTTICH  |
1993  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
00:53.32  |
10  |
17  |
WESAM AHMED ZAKARIA  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:56.45  |
8  |
Men (seniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PAVEL KABANOV  |
1985  |
NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:33.73  |
50  |
2  |
NIKOLAI TOVER  |
1982  |
EST SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:34.67  |
46  |
3  |
VLADIMIR SOKOLOV  |
1986  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:35.04  |
42  |
4  |
MICHAEL BEER  |
1984  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  |
GER  |
00:35.62  |
39  |
5  |
TIM SCHÄFER  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
00:36.37  |
36  |
6  |
JENS PETER OSTROWSKY  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
00:36.97  |
33  |
7  |
JAN DUSATKO  |
1986  |
CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:37.10  |
30  |
8  |
FRANK WILLE  |
1974  |
BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:37.23  |
27  |
9  |
JÖRG POLLER  |
1986  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
00:37.25  |
24  |
10  |
WOJCIECH MAJEWSKI  |
1990  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:37.29  |
22  |
11  |
MATEUSZ SZURMIEJ  |
1985  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:37.39  |
20  |
12  |
BABABEV FEDOR  |
1988  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:37.58  |
18  |
13  |
JAKOB SCHÄFER  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
00:37.82  |
16  |
14  |
MICHAL IDESIC  |
1991  |
SVK KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:38.39  |
14  |
15  |
MAXIMILIAN WALTHER  |
1992  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  |
GER  |
00:39.11  |
12  |
16  |
DAVID PENNEWISS  |
1991  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:39.43  |
10  |
17  |
CLEMANT NORMANI  |
1986  |
PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI  |
FRA  |
00:39.47  |
8  |
18  |
SVEN GRAF  |
1992  |
TC NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:40.89  |
7  |
19  |
AHMED EL HASSAN  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:42.70  |
6  |
20  |
AHMED SAMIEEH ABD ELREHEM  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:43.18  |
5  |
21  |
HELMUT MÖNCH  |
1956  |
TAUCHSPORT DOEBELN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:43.96  |
4  |
22  |
EMIL BURDA  |
1992  |
CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:44.05  |
3  |
Women (seniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
GALIJA SATTATOVA  |
1983  |
EST MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB  |
EST  |
00:38.90  |
50  |
2  |
PAOLA BOHADA  |
1993  |
SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:39.75  |
46  |
3  |
ANASTASIA NIKITINA  |
1992  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:41.40  |
42  |
4  |
ANA MARIA CIFUENTES  |
1993  |
SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:41.42  |
39  |
5  |
MARIA TINGAEVA  |
1992  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:43.29  |
36  |
6  |
VARVARA CHERKASOVA  |
1991  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:43.49  |
33  |
7  |
KAROLINA VESELKOVA  |
1991  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:45.20  |
30  |
8  |
CAROLIN HAASE  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:46.14  |
27  |
9  |
JENNIFER ESTATE  |
1993  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  |
GER  |
00:47.25  |
24  |
10  |
DIANA SCHNEIDER  |
1987  |
TC NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:47.88  |
22  |
11  |
ALAHA MOHSEN MANA  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:49.04  |
20  |
12  |
LUCIA ZELINOVA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:54.71  |
18  |