5. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2010
Results for 400sf Round 2   Last updated : 05-11-2010 09:26:37 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ROGLER GERHARD  |
1994  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  |
AUT  |
03:14.16  |
50  |
2  |
JAN MALKOWSKI  |
1993  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
03:14.36  |
46  |
3  |
ALEXANDRE NOIR  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
03:22.44  |
42  |
4  |
PETR SPANIHEL  |
1995  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
03:24.45  |
39  |
5  |
BORGATO ELIA  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:25.15  |
36  |
6  |
ALLEGRETTI GIANLUCA  |
1994  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:25.69  |
33  |
7  |
AHMED EL HOSSEN  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
03:27.59  |
30  |
8  |
SEDIK MOHAMED  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
03:27.74  |
27  |
9  |
FULOP MICHAL  |
1995  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
03:28.26  |
24  |
10  |
SCARPELLINO MATTIA  |
1993  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:33.55  |
22  |
11  |
SCHWARZE FELIX  |
1993  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
03:34.16  |
20  |
12  |
MARTIN MAZAC  |
1995  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
03:41.97  |
18  |
13  |
SEITZ JOHANNES  |
1995  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  |
AUT  |
03:51.13  |
16  |
14  |
GRÖSSLER MICHAEL  |
1995  |
TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  |
GER  |
03:55.37  |
14  |
15  |
NASSI FRANCESCO  |
1998  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
04:26.09  |
12  |
16  |
ZLNKA PETER  |
1996  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
04:30.08  |
10  |
17  |
NOVAK MATKO  |
1995  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
04:34.21  |
8  |
18  |
FLORIAN FRANCESCO  |
1998  |
NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
04:37.79  |
7  |
19  |
ALESSANDRO PICCHIO  |
1997  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
04:45.84  |
6  |
Girls (juniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MASTROIANNI ROBERTA  |
1993  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:31.99  |
50  |
2  |
NATALIA SHARPANTYE  |
1994  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
03:33.91  |
46  |
3  |
IVANA HANAKOVA  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
03:34.47  |
42  |
4  |
ROGALSKA SANDRA  |
1993  |
GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  |
POL  |
03:35.82  |
39  |
5  |
ALEKSANDRA SZALKOWSKA  |
1993  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
03:41.35  |
36  |
6  |
CHIARELLO DEBORA  |
1996  |
NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:45.68  |
33  |
7  |
SANVITO SARAH  |
1995  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:46.11  |
30  |
8  |
KABELIS ALEKSANDRA  |
1993  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
03:46.35  |
27  |
9  |
NARDIELLO FEDERICA  |
1994  |
NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:46.41  |
24  |
10  |
ELIZAVETA MERKURYEVA  |
1993  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
03:47.30  |
22  |
11  |
CERCIENKOVA KATARINA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
03:52.14  |
20  |
12  |
LISA TEGTOW  |
1995  |
TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  |
GER  |
03:52.62  |
18  |
13  |
MALAVASI GIULIA  |
1994  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:52.87  |
16  |
14  |
SEREGNI IRENE  |
1994  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:53.98  |
14  |
15  |
SARA KARAM EL SAGHEIR  |
1995  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
03:54.30  |
12  |
16  |
ABSOLONOVA ALENA  |
1995  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
03:54.85  |
10  |
17  |
AYA YOUNES  |
1995  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
03:56.07  |
8  |
18  |
MAGOGA LAURA  |
1994  |
NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:56.25  |
7  |
19  |
GALLI NICOLE  |
1996  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:58.40  |
6  |
20  |
ANDREA GASPERIKOVA  |
1993  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
03:59.87  |
5  |
21  |
FACHE ANNA  |
1995  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
04:00.10  |
4  |
22  |
HARRER CORNELIA  |
1994  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  |
AUT  |
04:00.66  |
3  |
23  |
POLJANC TANJA  |
1996  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  |
AUT  |
04:04.71  |
2  |
24  |
GREGOIE ELODIE  |
1994  |
AQANI NIVELLES - BELGIQUE  |
BEL  |
04:07.80  |
1  |
25  |
PETRY CORALIE  |
1993  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
04:14.94  |
1  |
26  |
MEISEL HANNAH  |
1997  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
04:32.22  |
1  |
27  |
MAXI HENSCHEL  |
1997  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
04:48.75  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:01.31  |
50  |
2  |
VLADIMIR ZAYTSEV  |
1989  |
NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
03:06.27  |
46  |
3  |
TOM RAESE  |
1987  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
03:12.84  |
42  |
4  |
YVES ROLACK  |
1981  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
03:13.06  |
39  |
5  |
MALLEGNI SIMONE  |
1982  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:13.18  |
36  |
6  |
DAVID PENNEWISS  |
1991  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
03:13.54  |
33  |
7  |
OEFNER CHRISTOPH  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
03:13.80  |
30  |
8  |
MAXIME BERGERON  |
1986  |
CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE LORIENTAIS  |
FRA  |
03:14.17  |
27  |
9  |
SHVEDOV MAXIM  |
1990  |
NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
03:14.27  |
24  |
10  |
ROTA ALBERTO  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:15.88  |
22  |
11  |
LIBOR VALEK  |
1991  |
CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
03:16.18  |
20  |
12  |
MAX LAUSCHUS  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
03:16.51  |
18  |
13  |
AHMED EL HASSAN  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
03:18.70  |
16  |
14  |
HESHAM KHALED SEDIK  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
03:18.84  |
14  |
15  |
FONTANA ALESSANDRO  |
1990  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:18.96  |
12  |
16  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:19.34  |
10  |
17  |
NEGRELLO NICOLA  |
1985  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:21.00  |
8  |
18  |
SOLIMAN SAYED  |
1985  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:23.40  |
7  |
19  |
CHEVALIER AMAURY  |
1992  |
CPB RENNES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
03:24.49  |
6  |
20  |
KIRILL MOLCHANOV  |
1992  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
03:25.26  |
5  |
21  |
NICOLAS COCHOU  |
1985  |
CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE LORIENTAIS  |
FRA  |
03:25.85  |
4  |
22  |
BAJER ONDØEJ  |
1988  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
03:28.23  |
3  |
23  |
SCASNY, PATRIK  |
1989  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
03:29.46  |
2  |
24  |
PRASCH PATRIC  |
1991  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  |
AUT  |
03:33.69  |
1  |
25  |
ZANETTE SAMUELE  |
1980  |
NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:34.70  |
1  |
26  |
SCHRÖDER PHILLIP  |
1992  |
TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  |
GER  |
03:38.33  |
1  |
27  |
RADEK REINER  |
1989  |
CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
03:38.87  |
1  |
28  |
BELLOMO MATTEO  |
1989  |
NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:44.56  |
1  |
29  |
DE MIGUEL XABIER  |
1976  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
03:44.69  |
1  |
30  |
HUGUES BRILHAULT  |
1980  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
03:45.04  |
1  |
31  |
SOLIMANE FOLCO  |
1988  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
04:04.31  |
1  |
32  |
BERMEJO JON  |
1991  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
04:11.30  |
1  |
33  |
FANIZZA DANIELE  |
1992  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
04:11.37  |
1  |
34  |
CARRIERI DAVIDE  |
1990  |
NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
04:15.98  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BAKANOVA ELENA  |
1986  |
SARATOV REGION FINSWIMMING FEDERATION (RU  |
RUS  |
03:27.78  |
50  |
2  |
VIERO GIORGIA  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:28.06  |
46  |
3  |
ZUZANA SVOZILOVA  |
1989  |
KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  |
CZE  |
03:30.69  |
42  |
4  |
PASQUALOTTI LEA  |
1987  |
CNP CHERBOURG NATATION PLONGEE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
03:33.58  |
39  |
5  |
KATARZYNA TRUSZYNSKA  |
1990  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
03:35.85  |
36  |
6  |
CHRISTINE MÜLLER  |
1978  |
BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
03:36.13  |
33  |
7  |
DONADELLO VIOLA  |
1990  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:36.69  |
30  |
8  |
CAROLIN KÖPPING  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
03:38.95  |
27  |
9  |
BASTARD LENA  |
1992  |
PALMES EN CORNOUAILLE  |
FRA  |
03:42.73  |
24  |
10  |
CAROLIN HAASE  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
03:47.07  |
22  |
11  |
BISCAZZO LINDA  |
1987  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:48.30  |
20  |
12  |
ROGLER MARTINA  |
1991  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  |
AUT  |
03:48.84  |
18  |
13  |
SCHÄFER LISA  |
1992  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
03:48.97  |
16  |
14  |
FILS-LYCAON MEREDITH  |
1990  |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
03:49.13  |
14  |
15  |
LAURA LECOMTE  |
1988  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
03:49.21  |
12  |
16  |
KASTNER TINA  |
1992  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  |
AUT  |
03:49.75  |
10  |
17  |
DINA NASSAR  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
03:52.87  |
8  |
18  |
SALI MARTA  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
03:57.30  |
7  |
19  |
LABIDI MARIEM  |
1990  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
04:01.82  |
6  |
20  |
FLAMMIA VALENTINA  |
1983  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
04:04.88  |
5  |
20  |
SALMA SALAHELDIN  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
04:04.88  |
5  |
22  |
PICCHIO ELEONORA  |
1989  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
04:05.05  |
3  |
23  |
MAÒÁKOVÁ KATERNA  |
1992  |
KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  |
CZE  |
04:06.92  |
2  |
24  |
JEANNE RONDI  |
1997  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
04:07.00  |
1  |
25  |
BARELLI VANESSA  |
1996  |
NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
04:32.43  |
1  |
26  |
CANNAVO' SARA  |
1992  |
NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
04:41.78  |
1  |
27  |
JANIRI ELEONORA  |
1996  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
04:43.43  |
1  |
28  |
SCACHETTI ILARIA  |
1998  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
04:51.63  |
1  |