5. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2010
Results for 100sf Round 2   Last updated : 05-11-2010 09:26:33 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
OLDRICH PELESKA  |
1993  |
CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:39.48  |
50  |
2  |
JAN BARTEK  |
1994  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:40.76  |
46  |
3  |
SHARNOBY MOHAMED  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:41.60  |
42  |
4  |
SCARPELLINO MATTIA  |
1993  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:42.88  |
39  |
5  |
SIDNEY ZEUNER  |
1996  |
TC NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:43.22  |
36  |
6  |
AHMED GAMAL  |
1996  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:43.32  |
33  |
7  |
BELLINI ALESSANDRO  |
1993  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:43.59  |
30  |
8  |
JAKUB JAROLIM  |
1995  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:43.60  |
27  |
9  |
ZUBIZARRETA JOKIN  |
1994  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:44.17  |
24  |
10  |
ANDREANSKÝ MARTIN  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:44.35  |
22  |
11  |
SEITZ JOHANNES  |
1995  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  |
AUT  |
00:45.14  |
20  |
12  |
DIGIESI MICHELE  |
1994  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:45.54  |
18  |
13  |
GEORGY TUROVSKIY  |
1994  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:46.46  |
16  |
14  |
DANIIL MALYSHEV  |
1994  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:48.15  |
14  |
15  |
GHISELLINI ELIA  |
1994  |
"CDSPS ""A. GHISLERI"" -TRIESTE (ITALY)"  |
ITA  |
00:48.73  |
12  |
16  |
TIETZ ROBERT  |
1994  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
00:48.80  |
10  |
17  |
SVAGERA ROMAN  |
1996  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:48.83  |
8  |
18  |
BUOSI NICOLA  |
1995  |
NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:49.93  |
7  |
19  |
RICHARD ROHNISCH  |
1996  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
00:51.31  |
6  |
20  |
BONACIC-KRESIC KRESIMIR  |
1994  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
00:51.57  |
5  |
21  |
VILLANT JACUB  |
1995  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:51.80  |
4  |
22  |
FANIZZA MARCO  |
1996  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:53.33  |
3  |
23  |
NASSI FRANCESCO  |
1998  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:54.33  |
2  |
24  |
KMETKO ANDREJ  |
1997  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:55.84  |
1  |
25  |
ALESSANDRO PICCHIO  |
1997  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:56.95  |
1  |
26  |
NOVAK MATKO  |
1995  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
00:57.06  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BATTILANI LAURA  |
1993  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:43.64  |
50  |
2  |
MALAGOLI FEDERICA  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:45.17  |
46  |
3  |
ROGALSKA SANDRA  |
1993  |
GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  |
POL  |
00:45.47  |
42  |
4  |
CHIARELLO DEBORA  |
1996  |
NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:45.60  |
39  |
5  |
MARCARELLI BENEDETTA  |
1995  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:45.88  |
36  |
6  |
ROHRBACH MANUELA  |
1993  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  |
AUT  |
00:46.56  |
33  |
7  |
NARDIELLO FEDERICA  |
1994  |
NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:46.81  |
30  |
8  |
BARAVELLI BARBARA  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:47.56  |
27  |
9  |
JOSEPHA MUEHLIG  |
1995  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:47.67  |
24  |
10  |
ASMAA MOHSEN  |
1995  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:48.02  |
22  |
11  |
MARIAM TAREK  |
1996  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:48.77  |
20  |
12  |
FLORIAN VERONICA  |
1993  |
NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:48.96  |
18  |
13  |
LUISE FISCHER  |
1995  |
TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  |
GER  |
00:49.35  |
16  |
14  |
NATALIA ZAIKA  |
1994  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:49.36  |
14  |
15  |
BELLINI FEDERICA  |
1996  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:50.14  |
12  |
16  |
POLJANC TANJA  |
1996  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  |
AUT  |
00:50.87  |
10  |
17  |
FRANZISKA WILDNER  |
1995  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
00:50.99  |
8  |
18  |
VALENTINA GOLOVINA  |
1994  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:51.54  |
7  |
19  |
TROISE LETIZIA  |
1995  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:51.61  |
6  |
20  |
MARTINA HANZELKOVA  |
1996  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:51.84  |
5  |
21  |
BETGE TARA-TANITA  |
1998  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:51.88  |
4  |
22  |
CIBULOVÁ ZUZANA  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:52.08  |
3  |
23  |
JELENA RADIC  |
1994  |
"KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  |
CRO  |
00:52.27  |
2  |
24  |
MURABITO ALESSIA  |
1996  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:52.96  |
1  |
25  |
MICHELLE GLUCK  |
1996  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
00:54.38  |
1  |
26  |
TOULEMONDE JOULIE  |
1993  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:55.04  |
1  |
27  |
SASTRE MARINE  |
1993  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:55.61  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NAVA ANDREA  |
1982  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:36.44  |
50  |
2  |
ALEKSEY KAZANTSEV  |
1989  |
NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:37.78  |
46  |
3  |
MANCINI GIANLUCA  |
1980  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:38.03  |
42  |
4  |
FELIX ROSICKE  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:38.71  |
39  |
5  |
FONTANA ALESSANDRO  |
1990  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:38.84  |
36  |
6  |
OLIVIER ROBIN  |
1990  |
CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE DU BASSIN DE LONGWY(FRA  |
FRA  |
00:39.46  |
33  |
7  |
JENS PETER OSTROWSKY  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
00:39.81  |
30  |
8  |
AHMED HOSNY ELSAMMAN  |
1986  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:40.01  |
27  |
9  |
FASSETTA NICOLA  |
1991  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:40.03  |
24  |
10  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:40.22  |
22  |
11  |
RIC MEISSNER  |
1991  |
TAUCHSPORT DOEBELN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:40.74  |
20  |
11  |
YURY ZAPLATKIN  |
1992  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:40.74  |
20  |
13  |
FLORIAN WERBROUCK  |
1990  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
00:40.80  |
16  |
14  |
MAURER MICHAEL  |
1985  |
1.LTC (AUSTRIA)  |
AUT  |
00:40.85  |
14  |
15  |
DAVID PENNEWISS  |
1991  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:41.00  |
12  |
16  |
FLORIAN LAHAYE  |
1987  |
CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE LORIENTAIS  |
FRA  |
00:41.01  |
10  |
17  |
PRASCH PATRIC  |
1991  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  |
AUT  |
00:41.38  |
8  |
18  |
JÖRG POLLER  |
1986  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
00:41.48  |
7  |
19  |
KARIM USAMA FOUDA  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:41.49  |
6  |
20  |
LARRAZA XABIER  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:42.03  |
5  |
21  |
COVILI SEBASTIEN  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:42.07  |
4  |
22  |
HELEJ MARKUS  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:42.29  |
3  |
23  |
MANCA DAVIDE  |
1979  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:42.44  |
2  |
24  |
DIGIESI GIACINTO  |
1992  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:42.45  |
1  |
25  |
KIRILL MOLCHANOV  |
1992  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:42.51  |
1  |
26  |
CHELADZE PRZEMYSLAW  |
1992  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:43.07  |
1  |
27  |
DOTTI LUCA  |
1992  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:43.59  |
1  |
28  |
GRASSI MATTEO  |
1988  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:43.66  |
1  |
29  |
GIAZZON RICCARDO  |
1982  |
NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:43.81  |
1  |
30  |
MARQUES ALEXANDRE  |
1987  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:44.43  |
1  |
31  |
URKIOLA AITOR  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:44.68  |
1  |
32  |
DUPONT BRUNO  |
1989  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:44.87  |
1  |
33  |
MISS DAMIANO  |
1992  |
"CDSPS ""A. GHISLERI"" -TRIESTE (ITALY)"  |
ITA  |
00:45.63  |
1  |
34  |
MANCISIDOR GREGORIO  |
1971  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:45.79  |
1  |
35  |
ESTEBAN MIKEL  |
1986  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:50.26  |
1  |
36  |
VANGHETTI PIETRO  |
1998  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
01:03.12  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
JEANNE SERY  |
1995  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:44.99  |
50  |
2  |
SCHÄFER LISA  |
1992  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
00:45.11  |
46  |
3  |
MARINE JORQUERA  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:46.27  |
42  |
4  |
DONADELLO VIOLA  |
1990  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:46.51  |
39  |
4  |
SAINT-JOURS LISA  |
1982  |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:46.51  |
39  |
6  |
CAROSI GAIA  |
1989  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:47.13  |
33  |
7  |
CARRIERI VERONICA  |
1993  |
NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:47.50  |
30  |
8  |
TRAVERSARO LETIZIA  |
1992  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:47.79  |
27  |
9  |
BENETTI GIULIA  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:47.87  |
24  |
10  |
KASTNER ANITA  |
1990  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  |
AUT  |
00:48.09  |
22  |
11  |
ZAKI YASSMIN  |
1988  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:48.24  |
20  |
12  |
ALAHA MOHSEN MANA  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:48.84  |
18  |
13  |
LABIDI MARIEM  |
1990  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
00:49.86  |
16  |
14  |
KLEMISCH LAETITIA  |
1985  |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:49.87  |
14  |
15  |
MARGETIC IVONA  |
1992  |
"KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  |
CRO  |
00:51.28  |
12  |
16  |
CARRERA NERE  |
1992  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:53.26  |
10  |
17  |
GRUBISA IVA  |
1992  |
"KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  |
CRO  |
00:53.49  |
8  |
17  |
ZUZANA HRASKOVA  |
1999  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:53.49  |
8  |
19  |
OLMASTRONI ALICE  |
1997  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:55.20  |
6  |
20  |
DRAGHIN MARTINA  |
1997  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:58.71  |
5  |
21  |
SCACHETTI ILARIA  |
1998  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
01:02.79  |
4  |