5. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2010
Results for 50bf Round 1   Last updated : 05-11-2010 09:26:40 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MATEJ OBSIVAC  |
1993  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:20.57  |
50  |
2  |
TERKOIC, RICHARD  |
1993  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:21.62  |
46  |
3  |
DAROUKA, ULADZISLAU  |
1993  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
00:22.09  |
42  |
4  |
NITRIANSKY, RASTISLAV  |
1993  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:22.41  |
39  |
5  |
MOKRETSOV, ANDREI  |
1995  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
00:22.43  |
36  |
6  |
ROMAN REVAY  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:23.07  |
33  |
7  |
MARTIN MAZAC  |
1995  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:23.14  |
30  |
8  |
GERMAN SABIN  |
1993  |
LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  |
LTU  |
00:23.53  |
27  |
9  |
YAREMCHUK, OLKSIY  |
1993  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
00:23.76  |
24  |
10  |
YAROSLAV SOBKO  |
1996  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
00:23.87  |
22  |
11  |
GUINIATOALINE, ROMAN  |
1997  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:23.99  |
20  |
12  |
PRAMUKA JAKUB  |
1993  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:24.00  |
18  |
13  |
ADRIAN MICHALAK  |
1994  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:24.03  |
16  |
14  |
DARÓK, PATRIK  |
1995  |
MATRAI ER M VISONTA  |
HUN  |
00:24.09  |
14  |
15  |
MILEK, ALEN  |
1993  |
RK SODERICA CRO  |
CRO  |
00:24.67  |
12  |
16  |
LUKASZ KOWAL  |
1996  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:24.99  |
10  |
17  |
DOBOS, ATTILA  |
1995  |
DVCSH UBSE  |
HUN  |
00:25.11  |
8  |
18  |
VILLANT JACUB  |
1995  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:25.30  |
7  |
19  |
SVAGERA ROMAN  |
1996  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:25.61  |
6  |
20  |
OTINOV, SEMAN  |
1995  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:25.95  |
5  |
21  |
NALEPKA, SEBASTIAN  |
1994  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:26.06  |
4  |
22  |
FILEP, LÁSZLÓ  |
1996  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:26.14  |
3  |
23  |
GRUBER, KORNÉL  |
1998  |
MAKOI USZO KLUB  |
HUN  |
00:26.19  |
2  |
24  |
EDGAR TKACENKO  |
1997  |
LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  |
LTU  |
00:26.54  |
1  |
25  |
DANYI FERENC, KRISTÓF  |
1995  |
BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  |
HUN  |
00:26.66  |
1  |
26  |
MICHALSKI, MATEUSZ  |
1996  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:27.90  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
OLGA KORENEVSKAYA  |
1996  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:23.42  |
50  |
2  |
GURISATTI, GRÉTA  |
1996  |
DVCSH UBSE  |
HUN  |
00:24.68  |
46  |
3  |
KLARA KREPELKOVA  |
1998  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:24.69  |
42  |
4  |
BEATA POLISENSKA  |
1995  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:25.11  |
39  |
5  |
POLASKOVA, VIKTORIE  |
1993  |
COCHTANKLUB SAZAVOU CZE  |
CZE  |
00:25.35  |
36  |
6  |
TATYNA LOZOVSKAYA  |
1997  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:25.67  |
33  |
7  |
ANNA DZIADEK  |
1994  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:26.07  |
30  |
8  |
DOBRÁNSZKY BLANKA, NÓRA  |
1997  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:26.16  |
27  |
9  |
KATERINA KULDOVA  |
1994  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:26.49  |
24  |
10  |
ALINA VENCKUTE  |
1993  |
LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  |
LTU  |
00:26.64  |
22  |
11  |
PAULINA SALACHNA  |
1994  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:26.70  |
20  |
12  |
TOMASOVA, JOHANNA  |
1994  |
CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:26.99  |
18  |
13  |
CIBULOVÁ ZUZANA  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:27.05  |
16  |
13  |
MARTINA HANZELKOVA  |
1996  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:27.05  |
16  |
15  |
CERCIENKOVA KATARINA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:27.19  |
12  |
16  |
DRESLERSKA, ANNA  |
1994  |
GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  |
POL  |
00:27.32  |
10  |
17  |
KARDOS, LAURA  |
1997  |
MATRAI ER M VISONTA  |
HUN  |
00:27.59  |
8  |
18  |
DEÁK, GRÉTA  |
1997  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:28.61  |
7  |
19  |
NATALIA ZIELINSKA  |
1994  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:28.92  |
6  |
20  |
ROZIC, SARA  |
1996  |
KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN CRO  |
CRO  |
00:32.86  |
5  |
Men (seniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ALEKSANDR IVANETS  |
1987  |
NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:20.51  |
50  |
2  |
SKALAZUB, ALIAKSEI  |
1989  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
00:20.54  |
46  |
3  |
SZENES, MÁTYÁS  |
1990  |
BVSK EGER  |
HUN  |
00:20.70  |
42  |
4  |
DMITRIY KEKULIDI  |
1991  |
NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:20.79  |
39  |
5  |
KHMEL, MAXSIM  |
1988  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
00:21.32  |
36  |
6  |
SPORICHIN, ARTUR  |
1987  |
LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  |
LTU  |
00:21.79  |
33  |
7  |
KIERMASZ, KRISZTOF  |
1991  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:22.17  |
30  |
8  |
PAVELKA, MAREK  |
1988  |
KP PARDUBICE CZE  |
CZE  |
00:22.19  |
27  |
9  |
BALOKAS, LUKAS  |
1986  |
NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  |
GRE  |
00:22.21  |
24  |
10  |
IRENEUSZ PTUCHA  |
1992  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:22.53  |
22  |
11  |
KURDULA, RADEK  |
1992  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:22.58  |
20  |
12  |
RADIC MATIJA  |
1992  |
"KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  |
CRO  |
00:22.72  |
18  |
13  |
EMIL BURDA  |
1992  |
CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:23.20  |
16  |
14  |
HEIDDL, MARTIN  |
1990  |
CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:23.23  |
14  |
15  |
PALKA PETER  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:23.65  |
12  |
15  |
KARKECZ, KONRÁD  |
1992  |
BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  |
HUN  |
00:23.65  |
12  |
17  |
KÁROLYI, SZABOLCS  |
1992  |
EÍTVÍS DPSE OROSH#ZA  |
HUN  |
00:23.87  |
8  |
18  |
NOVOTHNY, OTA  |
1996  |
KP PARDUBICE CZE  |
CZE  |
00:24.26  |
7  |
19  |
BALKEWICZ, TOMASZ  |
1976  |
GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  |
POL  |
00:25.84  |
6  |
Women (seniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KÁROLYI, CSILLA  |
1989  |
EÍTVÍS DPSE OROSH#ZA  |
HUN  |
00:23.79  |
50  |
2  |
KOVÁCS, ZSÓFIA  |
1991  |
KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  |
HUN  |
00:23.95  |
46  |
3  |
DUDÁS, ZITA  |
1990  |
MUR#NA UBK SZEGED  |
HUN  |
00:24.34  |
42  |
4  |
MARKETA SVOZILOVA  |
1991  |
KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  |
CZE  |
00:24.88  |
39  |
4  |
VERDRANA, DEREN  |
1983  |
ZAGRAD CRO  |
CRO  |
00:24.88  |
39  |
6  |
DI CREDICO, GIORGIA  |
1991  |
RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  |
ITA  |
00:24.99  |
33  |
7  |
EVGENYIA PEGOVA  |
1992  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:25.48  |
30  |
8  |
ILINA, ALEXANDRA  |
1992  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:25.53  |
27  |
9  |
MAIROANO, FEDERICA  |
1991  |
RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  |
ITA  |
00:25.61  |
24  |
10  |
VALERIYA BOCHKAREVA  |
1992  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:25.92  |
22  |
11  |
ZIDEKOVA, PETRA  |
1989  |
KSP NEPTUN SVK  |
SVK  |
00:26.35  |
20  |
12  |
KATARINA JANIGOVA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:26.47  |
18  |
13  |
FLORCZAK, PAULINA  |
1993  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:26.64  |
16  |
14  |
OSMANSKA, ZOFIA  |
1993  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:26.78  |
14  |
15  |
VESELSKA, GABRIELLA  |
1992  |
CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:28.00  |
12  |
16  |
MARGETIC IVONA  |
1992  |
"KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  |
CRO  |
00:28.43  |
10  |