5. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2010
Results for 400sf Round 1   Last updated : 05-11-2010 09:26:37 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
EVGENY SMIRNOV  |
1994  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
03:09.47  |
50  |
2  |
OLEKSANDR ODYNOKOV  |
1993  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
03:09.85  |
46  |
3  |
DIMITRY SANNIKOV  |
1993  |
TAGANROG RUS  |
RUS  |
03:15.91  |
42  |
4  |
JAN MALKOWSKI  |
1993  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
03:16.78  |
39  |
5  |
DIMÁK, DÁVID  |
1993  |
MUR#NA UBK SZEGED  |
HUN  |
03:20.59  |
36  |
6  |
NIKOLAY ZHAVORONKOV  |
1995  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
03:24.17  |
33  |
7  |
PETR SPANIHEL  |
1995  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
03:24.43  |
30  |
8  |
BIARKOVICH, ALIAKSEI  |
1995  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
03:25.81  |
27  |
9  |
NÉMETH, DÁVID  |
1994  |
KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  |
HUN  |
03:27.41  |
24  |
10  |
TESAR, JAN  |
1994  |
COCHTANKLUB SAZAVOU CZE  |
CZE  |
03:27.45  |
22  |
11  |
KRAVCHYNSKYY, MYKATA  |
1993  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
03:27.53  |
20  |
12  |
FULOP MICHAL  |
1995  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
03:29.86  |
18  |
13  |
PANYIK, DÁVID  |
1995  |
MATRAI ER M VISONTA  |
HUN  |
03:36.62  |
16  |
14  |
TARAS ZAVALNYUK  |
1993  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
03:37.08  |
14  |
15  |
MUIA, JORIS  |
1994  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  |
FRA  |
03:39.10  |
12  |
16  |
CREJNI, ONDERJ  |
1994  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
03:40.48  |
10  |
17  |
BARANYAI, SZABOLCS  |
1995  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
03:41.65  |
8  |
18  |
KOJACIN, KARLO  |
1994  |
RK SODERICA CRO  |
CRO  |
03:44.99  |
7  |
19  |
SZYMON LUKASZEWSKI  |
1994  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
03:46.09  |
6  |
20  |
ROMAN REVAY  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
03:46.60  |
5  |
21  |
MARCIN NAPIERALA  |
1994  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
03:46.62  |
4  |
22  |
MARTIN MAZAC  |
1995  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
03:47.22  |
3  |
23  |
TIRBISH, KEVIN  |
1994  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  |
FRA  |
03:48.51  |
2  |
24  |
JAN MIKL  |
1993  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
03:52.84  |
1  |
25  |
PAMUKI, DÁVID  |
1997  |
KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  |
HUN  |
04:00.62  |
1  |
26  |
SVAGERA ROMAN  |
1996  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
04:04.77  |
1  |
27  |
SREMEC, MARKO  |
1993  |
RK SODERICA CRO  |
CRO  |
04:07.00  |
1  |
28  |
PRIBIL, MARTIN  |
1998  |
DELFIN TABOR CZE  |
CZE  |
04:21.20  |
1  |
29  |
JACKULIAK, SAMUEL  |
1996  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
04:54.11  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
IVANA HANAKOVA  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
03:35.04  |
50  |
2  |
GILYAZOVAY, ULIYA  |
1996  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
03:36.56  |
46  |
3  |
ROGALSKA SANDRA  |
1993  |
GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  |
POL  |
03:42.19  |
42  |
4  |
YEVGENIYA OLEYNIKOVA  |
1994  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
03:45.18  |
39  |
5  |
MELANIE KÜHNEL  |
1993  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  |
GER  |
03:49.79  |
36  |
6  |
CERCIENKOVA KATARINA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
03:51.34  |
33  |
7  |
ELIZAVETA MERKURYEVA  |
1993  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
03:52.91  |
30  |
8  |
MICHALINA DEMSKA  |
1995  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
03:53.15  |
27  |
9  |
BENCS, BARBARA  |
1993  |
KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  |
HUN  |
03:55.59  |
24  |
10  |
LEBLOND, KATIE  |
1995  |
GRAVENCHON FRA  |
FRA  |
03:57.97  |
22  |
11  |
KANIZSAI, LILLA  |
1994  |
B#CSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
03:58.34  |
20  |
12  |
ANNA PRYSHCHEPA  |
1995  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
03:58.98  |
18  |
13  |
GLATKOVA, KSENIA  |
1995  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
03:59.94  |
16  |
14  |
OLGA NIEDZIELSKA  |
1994  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
04:01.17  |
14  |
15  |
SOBIES, LORENE  |
1994  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  |
FRA  |
04:01.85  |
12  |
16  |
ABSOLONOVA ALENA  |
1995  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
04:02.23  |
10  |
17  |
BENCSIK, BIANKA  |
1995  |
B#CSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
04:06.10  |
8  |
18  |
MONTAGNE, ELODIE  |
1993  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  |
FRA  |
04:09.37  |
7  |
19  |
MOZSÁR, STEFÁNIA  |
1996  |
MATRAI ER M VISONTA  |
HUN  |
04:10.15  |
6  |
20  |
ANDREA GASPERIKOVA  |
1993  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
04:10.66  |
5  |
21  |
JELENA RADIC  |
1994  |
"KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  |
CRO  |
04:11.61  |
4  |
22  |
DEMCAKOVA, LENKA  |
1996  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
04:17.11  |
3  |
23  |
PULYA, LORETTA  |
1997  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
04:21.58  |
2  |
24  |
NAGY, RÉKA  |
1997  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
04:33.30  |
1  |
25  |
PETRINJAK, IVANA  |
1994  |
KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN CRO  |
CRO  |
04:40.43  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SVEN LÜTZKENDORF  |
1985  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  |
GER  |
03:04.31  |
50  |
2  |
KANYÓ, DÉNES  |
1976  |
MUR#NA UBK SZEGED  |
HUN  |
03:04.81  |
46  |
3  |
ROMAN MALENTIN  |
1984  |
NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
03:08.50  |
42  |
4  |
KAMOIZAN, RAPHAEL  |
1989  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  |
FRA  |
03:11.75  |
39  |
5  |
SHVEDOV MAXIM  |
1990  |
NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
03:13.68  |
36  |
6  |
OEFNER CHRISTOPH  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
03:14.14  |
33  |
7  |
LIBOR VALEK  |
1991  |
CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
03:15.47  |
30  |
8  |
BATTISTA, ALEX  |
1991  |
RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  |
ITA  |
03:17.94  |
27  |
9  |
BURNOS, ANTON  |
1988  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
03:18.21  |
24  |
10  |
MALERIAT, GULLAUME  |
1991  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  |
FRA  |
03:18.41  |
22  |
11  |
HOERE, CHRISTIAN  |
1987  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  |
GER  |
03:18.92  |
20  |
12  |
PANAMAROU, ALIAKSEI  |
1988  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
03:19.53  |
18  |
13  |
NICOLAS COCHOU  |
1985  |
CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE LORIENTAIS  |
FRA  |
03:20.63  |
16  |
14  |
ANCEL, RAPAEL  |
1988  |
GRAVENCHON FRA  |
FRA  |
03:20.97  |
14  |
15  |
DE CEGIE, DAVIDE  |
1991  |
RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  |
ITA  |
03:21.20  |
12  |
16  |
LEOS, DOSPEL  |
1992  |
COCHTANKLUB SAZAVOU CZE  |
CZE  |
03:22.28  |
10  |
17  |
CHRISTOV, ADAM  |
1990  |
KSP NEPTUN SVK  |
SVK  |
03:23.56  |
8  |
18  |
IDESIC, MICHAIL  |
1991  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
03:25.84  |
7  |
19  |
FELIX ROSICKE  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
03:25.97  |
6  |
20  |
GERGORGIADIS, GEOROGE  |
1973  |
NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  |
GRE  |
03:26.14  |
5  |
21  |
MICHAL MOSKAL  |
1992  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
03:27.02  |
4  |
22  |
BAJER ONDŘEJ  |
1988  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
03:29.79  |
3  |
23  |
SCASNY, PATRIK  |
1989  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
03:31.73  |
2  |
24  |
BOGNÁR, ROLAND  |
1991  |
DVCSH UBSE  |
HUN  |
03:38.52  |
1  |
25  |
LEBOHEC, JEREMY  |
1992  |
GRAVENCHON FRA  |
FRA  |
03:38.85  |
1  |
26  |
MIROSLAV CHOMUT  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
03:43.12  |
1  |
27  |
LUKAS DRASNER  |
1992  |
CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
03:48.06  |
1  |
28  |
SPESNY, JAKUB  |
1992  |
CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
03:49.25  |
1  |
29  |
WOJCIECH SWIERCZYNSKI  |
1992  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
03:52.25  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SANDRA PILZ  |
1980  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  |
GER  |
03:28.77  |
50  |
2  |
ZUZANA SVOZILOVA  |
1989  |
KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  |
CZE  |
03:32.84  |
46  |
3  |
LAMBERT, ANNE  |
1983  |
GRAVENCHON FRA  |
FRA  |
03:33.46  |
42  |
4  |
AZE, CORALINE  |
1992  |
GRAVENCHON FRA  |
FRA  |
03:41.24  |
39  |
5  |
CAROLIN KÖPPING  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
03:41.29  |
36  |
6  |
SCHÄFER LISA  |
1992  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
03:47.14  |
33  |
7  |
VEDENYAPINA, ELENA  |
1993  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
03:48.45  |
30  |
8  |
BASTARD LENA  |
1992  |
PALMES EN CORNOUAILLE  |
FRA  |
03:48.90  |
27  |
9  |
FANTONI, AURELIA  |
1990  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  |
FRA  |
03:49.52  |
24  |
10  |
EVGENYIA PEGOVA  |
1992  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
03:52.30  |
22  |
11  |
BARBORA POHLOVA  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
03:53.03  |
20  |
12  |
WILHELMINE MATTHIES  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
03:57.18  |
18  |
13  |
ZANETA GRENDZICKA  |
1996  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
04:03.31  |
16  |
14  |
HOLINSKA, LINDA  |
1988  |
CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
04:03.90  |
14  |
15  |
TIRBISCH, LEA  |
1991  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  |
FRA  |
04:07.61  |
12  |
16  |
THEOU, ELENI  |
1990  |
NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  |
GRE  |
04:07.78  |
10  |
17  |
MAŇÁKOVÁ KATERNA  |
1992  |
KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  |
CZE  |
04:08.46  |
8  |
18  |
KOVANDOVA, MARTINA  |
1994  |
DELFIN TABOR CZE  |
CZE  |
04:09.62  |
7  |
19  |
CAPPONCELLI, MAIRA  |
1991  |
RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  |
ITA  |
04:18.31  |
6  |
20  |
JANASKOVA, KATERINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
04:19.35  |
5  |
21  |
GRUBISA IVA  |
1992  |
"KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  |
CRO  |
04:20.31  |
4  |
22  |
ZUZANA HRASKOVA  |
1999  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
04:24.15  |
3  |