5. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2010
Results for 200bf Round 1   Last updated : 05-11-2010 09:26:44 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NÉMETH, DÁVID  |
1994  |
KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  |
HUN  |
01:43.31  |
50  |
2  |
MATEJ OBSIVAC  |
1993  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
01:43.50  |
46  |
3  |
DAROUKA, ULADZISLAU  |
1993  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
01:44.47  |
42  |
4  |
KURDI MÁRK, ERIK  |
1994  |
KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  |
HUN  |
01:46.51  |
39  |
5  |
TERKOIC, RICHARD  |
1993  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:51.10  |
36  |
6  |
TARAS ZAVALNYUK  |
1993  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
01:52.58  |
33  |
7  |
KARASEK, JAKUB  |
1994  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
01:53.03  |
30  |
8  |
MOKRETSOV, ANDREI  |
1995  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
01:53.20  |
27  |
9  |
ROMAN REVAY  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:54.04  |
24  |
10  |
FULOP MICHAL  |
1995  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:55.71  |
22  |
10  |
KOSINA, GERG  |
1996  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
01:55.71  |
22  |
12  |
YAREMCHUK, OLKSIY  |
1993  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
01:56.30  |
18  |
13  |
GERMAN SABIN  |
1993  |
LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  |
LTU  |
02:00.55  |
16  |
14  |
VIDERGOT, VOJTECH  |
1995  |
COCHTANKLUB SAZAVOU CZE  |
CZE  |
02:01.13  |
14  |
15  |
VILLANT JACUB  |
1995  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
02:02.02  |
12  |
16  |
DARÓK, PATRIK  |
1995  |
MATRAI ER M VISONTA  |
HUN  |
02:03.09  |
10  |
17  |
GRUBER, KORNÉL  |
1998  |
MAKOI USZO KLUB  |
HUN  |
02:04.71  |
8  |
18  |
LUKASZ KOWAL  |
1996  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
02:05.24  |
7  |
19  |
NALEPKA, SEBASTIAN  |
1994  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
02:09.95  |
6  |
20  |
NÉMETH, ATTILA  |
1997  |
DVCSH UBSE  |
HUN  |
02:10.33  |
5  |
21  |
MICHALSKI, MATEUSZ  |
1996  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
02:15.57  |
4  |
22  |
JACKULIAK, SAMUEL  |
1996  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
02:17.85  |
3  |
Girls (juniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
STIER, LILLA  |
1994  |
KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  |
HUN  |
01:52.33  |
50  |
2  |
OLGA KORENEVSKAYA  |
1996  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
01:55.64  |
46  |
3  |
GURISATTI, GRÉTA  |
1996  |
DVCSH UBSE  |
HUN  |
01:58.97  |
42  |
4  |
ROGALSKA SANDRA  |
1993  |
GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  |
POL  |
02:00.91  |
39  |
5  |
BEATA POLISENSKA  |
1995  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
02:01.47  |
36  |
6  |
KÖNCZEI, KINGA  |
1998  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
02:01.96  |
33  |
7  |
TATYNA LOZOVSKAYA  |
1997  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
02:02.05  |
30  |
8  |
POLASKOVA, VIKTORIE  |
1993  |
COCHTANKLUB SAZAVOU CZE  |
CZE  |
02:06.07  |
27  |
9  |
JELENA RADIC  |
1994  |
"KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  |
CRO  |
02:08.44  |
24  |
10  |
CODUCA, TEREZA  |
1995  |
KP PARDUBICE CZE  |
CZE  |
02:08.78  |
22  |
11  |
DOBRÁNSZKY LILLA, ÉVA  |
1996  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
02:09.05  |
20  |
12  |
DENISA POLOVINCAKOVA  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
02:09.18  |
18  |
13  |
CIBULOVÁ ZUZANA  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
02:09.90  |
16  |
14  |
KARDOS, LAURA  |
1997  |
MATRAI ER M VISONTA  |
HUN  |
02:11.37  |
14  |
15  |
ALINA VENCKUTE  |
1993  |
LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  |
LTU  |
02:13.02  |
12  |
16  |
OSIADACZ, ANNA  |
1994  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
02:13.06  |
10  |
17  |
NATALIA ZIELINSKA  |
1994  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
02:15.89  |
8  |
Men (seniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ALEKSANDR IVANETS  |
1987  |
NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
01:39.62  |
50  |
2  |
NIKOLAY REZNIKOV  |
1990  |
REGION KUBAN ROSTO RUS  |
RUS  |
01:41.13  |
46  |
3  |
KHMEL, MAXSIM  |
1988  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
01:42.75  |
42  |
4  |
SZENES, MÁTYÁS  |
1990  |
BVSK EGER  |
HUN  |
01:42.80  |
39  |
5  |
GAVRILOV, DZMITRY  |
1992  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
01:43.08  |
36  |
6  |
DMITRIY KEKULIDI  |
1991  |
NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
01:44.08  |
33  |
7  |
PAVELKA, MAREK  |
1988  |
KP PARDUBICE CZE  |
CZE  |
01:46.38  |
30  |
8  |
RADIC MATIJA  |
1992  |
"KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  |
CRO  |
01:47.21  |
27  |
9  |
PAL VIZSOLYI  |
1987  |
AMPHORA  |
HUN  |
01:47.89  |
24  |
10  |
KÓKAI, DÁNIEL  |
1988  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
01:48.84  |
22  |
11  |
HEIDDL, MARTIN  |
1990  |
CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
01:49.08  |
20  |
12  |
KIERMASZ, KRISZTOF  |
1991  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
01:49.19  |
18  |
13  |
SPORICHIN, ARTUR  |
1987  |
LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  |
LTU  |
01:51.04  |
16  |
14  |
BOGNÁR, ROLAND  |
1991  |
DVCSH UBSE  |
HUN  |
01:51.20  |
14  |
15  |
IDESIC, MICHAIL  |
1991  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:53.66  |
12  |
16  |
IRENEUSZ PTUCHA  |
1992  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
01:55.94  |
10  |
17  |
NOVOTHNY, OTA  |
1996  |
KP PARDUBICE CZE  |
CZE  |
01:58.41  |
8  |
18  |
RADEK REINER  |
1989  |
CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
02:02.23  |
7  |
19  |
LENGYEL, DÁNIEL  |
1992  |
BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  |
HUN  |
02:03.11  |
6  |
20  |
BALKEWICZ, TOMASZ  |
1976  |
GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  |
POL  |
02:15.94  |
5  |
Women (seniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KOVÁCS, ZSÓFIA  |
1991  |
KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  |
HUN  |
01:52.27  |
50  |
2  |
DUDÁS, ZITA  |
1990  |
MUR#NA UBK SZEGED  |
HUN  |
01:54.71  |
46  |
3  |
DI CREDICO, GIORGIA  |
1991  |
RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  |
ITA  |
01:56.24  |
42  |
4  |
MARKETA SVOZILOVA  |
1991  |
KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  |
CZE  |
01:58.28  |
39  |
5  |
EVGENYIA PEGOVA  |
1992  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
02:01.14  |
36  |
6  |
VALERIYA BOCHKAREVA  |
1992  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
02:02.71  |
33  |
7  |
ZIDEKOVA, PETRA  |
1989  |
KSP NEPTUN SVK  |
SVK  |
02:04.74  |
30  |
8  |
ILINA, ALEXANDRA  |
1992  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
02:04.98  |
27  |
9  |
GIGOVIC SANJA  |
1985  |
"KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  |
CRO  |
02:05.50  |
24  |
10  |
MAIROANO, FEDERICA  |
1991  |
RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  |
ITA  |
02:05.58  |
22  |
11  |
VESELSKA, GABRIELLA  |
1992  |
CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
02:11.06  |
20  |
12  |
KATARINA JANIGOVA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
02:17.78  |
18  |
13  |
ZUZANA HRASKOVA  |
1999  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
02:18.57  |
16  |