5. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2010
Results for 100sf Round 1   Last updated : 05-11-2010 09:26:33 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DIMITRY SANNIKOV  |
1993  |
TAGANROG RUS  |
RUS  |
00:38.84  |
50  |
2  |
KOVTUN, IGOR  |
1994  |
TAGANROG RUS  |
RUS  |
00:39.51  |
46  |
3  |
OLDRICH PELESKA  |
1993  |
CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:39.52  |
42  |
4  |
DIMÁK, DÁVID  |
1993  |
MUR#NA UBK SZEGED  |
HUN  |
00:40.28  |
39  |
5  |
DENIS OVCHRUK  |
1993  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:40.54  |
36  |
6  |
JAN BARTEK  |
1994  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:41.03  |
33  |
7  |
BIAZMAN, ALIAKSANDR  |
1993  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
00:41.04  |
30  |
8  |
KUBICEK, PATRIK  |
1993  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:42.16  |
27  |
9  |
CERMAN, DAVID  |
1994  |
CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:42.75  |
24  |
10  |
JAKUB JAROLIM  |
1995  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:43.29  |
22  |
11  |
COURTOT, PIERE  |
1993  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  |
FRA  |
00:43.92  |
20  |
12  |
ANDREANSKÝ MARTIN  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:44.56  |
18  |
13  |
FILIP CERNY  |
1993  |
CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:44.80  |
16  |
14  |
YAROSLAV SOBKO  |
1996  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
00:44.82  |
14  |
15  |
SZYMON PALUCH  |
1994  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:44.94  |
12  |
16  |
SZYMON LUKASZEWSKI  |
1994  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:44.97  |
10  |
17  |
STARKO DAVID  |
1996  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:45.17  |
8  |
18  |
GUINIATOALINE, ROMAN  |
1997  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:45.22  |
7  |
19  |
GRÉCZI, MARTIN  |
1994  |
KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  |
HUN  |
00:45.25  |
6  |
20  |
VLAHINJA, MARIO  |
1993  |
KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN CRO  |
CRO  |
00:45.35  |
5  |
21  |
DURD, DOMINIK  |
1994  |
RK SODERICA CRO  |
CRO  |
00:45.39  |
4  |
22  |
JAKUB GORNY  |
1996  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:46.14  |
3  |
23  |
VÁRALLYAY, SÁMUEL  |
1994  |
MATRAI ER M VISONTA  |
HUN  |
00:47.11  |
2  |
23  |
OLEKSANDR ZHURKO  |
1994  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
00:47.11  |
2  |
25  |
MILEK, ALEN  |
1993  |
RK SODERICA CRO  |
CRO  |
00:47.46  |
1  |
26  |
KIS, BÁLINT  |
1996  |
DVCSH UBSE  |
HUN  |
00:47.78  |
1  |
27  |
VIDERGOT, VOJTECH  |
1995  |
COCHTANKLUB SAZAVOU CZE  |
CZE  |
00:49.06  |
1  |
28  |
KOMJÁTI, KORNÉL  |
1995  |
MATRAI ER M VISONTA  |
HUN  |
00:52.13  |
1  |
29  |
BRIZIC, MATE  |
1995  |
"KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  |
CRO  |
00:52.99  |
1  |
30  |
DOBOS, ATTILA  |
1995  |
DVCSH UBSE  |
HUN  |
00:53.64  |
1  |
31  |
KUCERA, FILIP  |
1994  |
KSP NEPTUN SVK  |
SVK  |
00:54.21  |
1  |
32  |
EDGAR TKACENKO  |
1997  |
LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  |
LTU  |
00:55.55  |
1  |
33  |
KMETKO ANDREJ  |
1997  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:55.91  |
1  |
34  |
ZLNKA PETER  |
1996  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:56.35  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ANASTASIYA GRANOVA  |
1994  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:44.08  |
50  |
2  |
DARYA DREGER  |
1994  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:44.80  |
46  |
3  |
KLARA KREPELKOVA  |
1998  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:45.99  |
42  |
4  |
FEDORCHUK, YELYZAVETA  |
1996  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
00:46.11  |
39  |
5  |
MICHALINA DEMSKA  |
1995  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:47.15  |
36  |
6  |
NAUMOVA, ALEXANDRA  |
1998  |
TAGANROG RUS  |
RUS  |
00:48.18  |
33  |
7  |
BASSI DORA  |
1993  |
"KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  |
CRO  |
00:48.66  |
30  |
8  |
KANIZSAI, LILLA  |
1994  |
B#CSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
00:48.85  |
27  |
9  |
VASILCHANKA, NATALIA  |
1994  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
00:48.97  |
24  |
10  |
MONIKA GORSKA  |
1994  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:49.28  |
22  |
11  |
DENISA POLOVINCAKOVA  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:50.13  |
20  |
12  |
ABSOLONOVA ALENA  |
1995  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:50.22  |
18  |
13  |
PAULINA SALACHNA  |
1994  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:50.82  |
16  |
14  |
PRONKUL, JEVGENIJA  |
1997  |
LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  |
LTU  |
00:50.94  |
14  |
15  |
MARTINA HANZELKOVA  |
1996  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:50.96  |
12  |
16  |
MOLNÁR, BERNADETT  |
1995  |
BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  |
HUN  |
00:52.31  |
10  |
17  |
YEVGENIYA ZHUKOVSKA  |
1997  |
DARNITSA X303 UKR  |
UKR  |
00:52.54  |
8  |
18  |
KÖNCZEI, KINGA  |
1998  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:52.74  |
7  |
19  |
JOANNA KRZYWDZINSKA  |
1996  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:53.44  |
6  |
20  |
KATERINA KULDOVA  |
1994  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:53.64  |
5  |
21  |
ÁBEL, STELLA  |
1993  |
BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  |
HUN  |
00:53.75  |
4  |
22  |
SUHAJDA, CSEPERKE  |
1997  |
MAKOI USZO KLUB  |
HUN  |
00:54.09  |
3  |
23  |
AGNE ALEKSIUNAITE  |
1996  |
LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  |
LTU  |
00:57.07  |
2  |
24  |
HOFBAUEROVÁ VERONIKA  |
1997  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:58.97  |
1  |
25  |
KOVÁCS, LAURA  |
1996  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:59.47  |
1  |
26  |
KARDOS, LAURA  |
1997  |
MATRAI ER M VISONTA  |
HUN  |
01:00.93  |
1  |
27  |
DRESLERSKA, ANNA  |
1994  |
GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  |
POL  |
01:01.53  |
1  |
28  |
LENARCZYK, WIKTORIA  |
1997  |
GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  |
POL  |
01:02.65  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PAVEL KABANOV  |
1985  |
NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:37.32  |
50  |
2  |
NIKOLAY REZNIKOV  |
1990  |
REGION KUBAN ROSTO RUS  |
RUS  |
00:37.60  |
46  |
3  |
ALEKSEY KAZANTSEV  |
1989  |
NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:37.86  |
42  |
4  |
KÓKAI, DÁNIEL  |
1988  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:38.00  |
39  |
5  |
MAKARAU, YAHOR  |
1992  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
00:39.49  |
36  |
6  |
DIMARIDIS, ACHILLEAS  |
1980  |
NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  |
GRE  |
00:39.50  |
33  |
7  |
KÖVY, BENCE  |
1990  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:39.79  |
30  |
8  |
JENS PETER OSTROWSKY  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
00:40.23  |
27  |
9  |
PIECHOWIAK, JAKUB  |
1991  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:40.49  |
24  |
10  |
LUKASZ CZAJKA  |
1992  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:40.99  |
22  |
11  |
PAL VIZSOLYI  |
1987  |
AMPHORA  |
HUN  |
00:41.25  |
20  |
12  |
DAVID PENNEWISS  |
1991  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:41.28  |
18  |
13  |
YURY ZAPLATKIN  |
1992  |
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  |
RUS  |
00:41.38  |
16  |
14  |
FELIX ROSICKE  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:41.55  |
14  |
15  |
RIC MEISSNER  |
1991  |
TAUCHSPORT DOEBELN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:41.58  |
12  |
16  |
CINELLI, GIULIO  |
1991  |
RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  |
ITA  |
00:42.23  |
10  |
17  |
WOJCIECH MAJEWSKI  |
1990  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:42.74  |
8  |
18  |
MALLIOS, DIMITRIOS  |
1990  |
NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  |
GRE  |
00:43.05  |
7  |
19  |
KURDULA, RADEK  |
1992  |
NEMO ZLIN CZE  |
CZE  |
00:44.28  |
6  |
20  |
VARANTSOU, ANDREI  |
1991  |
DOSAAF -1  |
BLR  |
00:44.55  |
5  |
21  |
LUKAS DRASNER  |
1992  |
CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:45.07  |
4  |
22  |
WOJCIECH SWIERCZYNSKI  |
1992  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:46.58  |
3  |
23  |
LENGYEL, DÁNIEL  |
1992  |
BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  |
HUN  |
00:50.81  |
2  |
24  |
BERNARDI, DAVIDE  |
1991  |
RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  |
ITA  |
00:51.46  |
1  |
25  |
GRAFF, RICHÁRD  |
1992  |
BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  |
HUN  |
00:51.73  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SZÉKELY, LILLA  |
1986  |
B#CSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
00:43.20  |
50  |
2  |
LÉA PASQUALOTTI  |
1987  |
CHERBOURG NATATION PLONGEE  |
FRA  |
00:43.84  |
46  |
3  |
KÁROLYI, CSILLA  |
1989  |
EÍTVÍS DPSE OROSH#ZA  |
HUN  |
00:44.96  |
42  |
4  |
CRISTOVOVA, ZUZANA  |
1992  |
KSP NEPTUN SVK  |
SVK  |
00:45.30  |
39  |
5  |
NAGY, DOROTTYA  |
1992  |
DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:45.47  |
36  |
6  |
SCHÄFER LISA  |
1992  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
00:45.83  |
33  |
7  |
VEDENYAPINA, ELENA  |
1993  |
URAL TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:46.29  |
30  |
8  |
PATRICIA VOGEL  |
1991  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  |
GER  |
00:46.33  |
27  |
9  |
MATTHES, NICOLE  |
1985  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  |
GER  |
00:46.37  |
24  |
10  |
CAROLIN KÖPPING  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK X1957  |
GER  |
00:47.42  |
22  |
11  |
KALINA SEBASTIANOWICZ  |
1990  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:47.89  |
20  |
12  |
ALLEAUME, LUCIE  |
1992  |
GRAVENCHON FRA  |
FRA  |
00:48.10  |
18  |
13  |
ARSENE, MARION  |
1992  |
GRAVENCHON FRA  |
FRA  |
00:48.19  |
16  |
14  |
WILHELMINE MATTHIES  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:50.19  |
14  |
15  |
PRIVILETZIO, GLORIA  |
1988  |
NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  |
GRE  |
00:51.15  |
12  |
16  |
JULIA TISCHER  |
1992  |
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:51.35  |
10  |
17  |
OSMANSKA, ZOFIA  |
1993  |
POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:51.61  |
8  |
18  |
MARGETIC IVONA  |
1992  |
"KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  |
CRO  |
00:51.68  |
7  |
19  |
VESELSKA, GABRIELLA  |
1992  |
CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:52.30  |
6  |
20  |
JANASKOVA, KATERINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:56.97  |
5  |
21  |
MACAJOVA, EVA  |
1985  |
CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:58.23  |
4  |