4. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2009
Results for 800sf Golden Final   Last updated : 29-11-2009 17:41:37 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KOVALEV OLEG  |
1992  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
07:07.98  |
50  |
2  |
MOLCHANOV KIRILL  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
07:13.08  |
46  |
3  |
AHMED SAMIH ABD EL TAWAB  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
07:19.61  |
42  |
4  |
CASTANEDA RAMIREZ SANTIAGO  |
1995  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
07:32.90  |
39  |
5  |
POLANIA CASTIBLANCO JAIRO ANDRES  |
1994  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
07:41.75  |
36  |
6  |
MORENO BEJARANO ANDRES FELIPE  |
1994  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
07:57.74  |
33  |
7  |
PALLEJA GARCIA JAIME  |
1992  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
08:09.21  |
30  |
8  |
PALLEJA GARCIA VICTOR  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
08:13.36  |
27  |
9  |
TIKHOMIROV EGOR  |
1993  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
08:18.74  |
24  |
10  |
PELLET HUGO  |
1997  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
08:50.54  |
22  |
  |
KHALED SEDIK MOHAMED  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
DQ  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BUSHTUHINA MARIYA  |
1992  |
PERM ROSTO  |
RUS  |
07:40.38  |
50  |
2  |
PEREZ RUBIO KELLY XIMENA  |
1993  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
07:48.50  |
46  |
3  |
HAMED NASSAR DINA  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
07:49.36  |
42  |
4  |
BREZGINA EKATERINA  |
1995  |
PERM ROSTO  |
RUS  |
07:53.14  |
39  |
5  |
KARAM BADAWI SARA  |
1995  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
07:58.64  |
36  |
6  |
KUEHNEL MELANIE  |
1993  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
08:06.40  |
33  |
7  |
GARCIA SANCHEZ LARA  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
08:12.48  |
30  |
8  |
CHOMUTOVA RADKA  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
08:13.56  |
27  |
9  |
GONZALEZ GURIDI PATRICIA  |
1995  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
08:25.12  |
24  |
10  |
NOIR AMANDINE  |
1996  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
08:28.75  |
22  |
11  |
BRIOSNE CLEMENCE  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
08:38.44  |
20  |
12  |
POLOVINCAKOVA DENISA  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
08:59.69  |
18  |
13  |
VINOGRADOVA DAYANA  |
1997  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
09:07.93  |
16  |
  |
MEDVEDEVA VALERIYA  |
1996  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
DQ  |
  |
Men (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LUETZKENDORF SVEN  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
06:34.51  |
50  |
2  |
KONDRATENKO ALEXEY  |
1987  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
06:52.60  |
46  |
3  |
MIKHAILOV ALEKSEY  |
1981  |
SKATE TSU TOMSK  |
RUS  |
06:55.71  |
42  |
4  |
AYTOV MAXIM  |
1988  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
07:04.12  |
39  |
5  |
KHALED SEDIK HESHAM  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
07:07.22  |
36  |
6  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO JOSE MIGUEL  |
1968  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
07:16.39  |
33  |
7  |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ BORJA  |
1986  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
07:45.87  |
30  |
  |
CHOMUT MIROSLAV  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
DNS  |
  |
Women (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KONONOVA ELENA  |
1990  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
07:29.78  |
50  |
2  |
RAVAGLIA CHIARA  |
1991  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO  |
ITA  |
07:40.10  |
46  |
3  |
EREMTSOVA SOFIA  |
1990  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
07:48.59  |
42  |
4  |
LECOMTE LAURA  |
1988  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
07:55.24  |
39  |
5  |
SEREGINI PETRA  |
1990  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
08:00.22  |
36  |
6  |
AHMED YOUNIS AYA  |
1995  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
08:23.05  |
33  |
7  |
SALAH EL DIN ESMAIL SALMA  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
08:27.39  |
30  |
8  |
NOIR KARINE  |
1993  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
09:01.42  |
27  |
9  |
CORTIZO JIMENEZ VIOLETA  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
10:53.31  |
24  |
10  |
ORTS SANCHEZ ALICIA  |
1995  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
11:04.63  |
22  |